ALB
ALB
ALG
ALG
ARG
ARG
ARM
ARM
AUS
AUS
AUT
AUT
AZE
AZE
BEL
BEL
BIH
BIH
BLR
BLR
BOL
BOL
BRA
BRA
BUL
BUL
CHI
CHI
CHN
CHN
COL
COL
CRC
CRC
CRO
CRO
CYP
CYP
CZE
CZE
DEN
DEN
ECU
ECU
EGY
EGY
ENG
ENG
ESP
ESP
EST
EST
FIN
FIN
FRA
FRA
GEO
GEO
GER
GER
GRE
GRE
HUN
HUN
IRL
IRL
IRN
IRN
ISL
ISL
ISR
ISR
ITA
ITA
JPN
JPN
KAZ
KAZ
KOR
KOR
LTU
LTU
LVA
LVA
MDA
MDA
MEX
MEX
MKD
MKD
MLT
MLT
MNE
MNE
NED
NED
NIR
NIR
NOR
NOR
PAR
PAR
PER
PER
POL
POL
POR
POR
QAT
QAT
ROU
ROU
RSA
RSA
RUS
RUS
SCO
SCO
SRB
SRB
SUI
SUI
SVK
SVK
SVN
SVN
SWE
SWE
TUR
TUR
UKR
UKR
URU
URU
USA
USA
VEN
VEN
home
account
FAQ
help
support
SA logo
A to Z

 
Tweede Divisie
Eredivisie | Eerste Divisie | Tweede Divisie | 2023/24 | squads | KNVB Beker

ROUND1234567891011121314151617
1819202122232425262728293031323334

Season archive

GamesGoalsHDA
2798803.1510939.07%6322.58%10738.35%

League table
2023/24OverallHomeAway
PWDLFAGdfPtsFormPWDLFAPWDLFA
1Spakenburg3123448035+4573WWWW1614114816159333219
2De Treffers3121556337+2668WWWW15102333171611323020
3Quick Boys3117686243+1957LXOW168353528159332715
4Katwijk31172125845+1353LLWW1571727251610153120
5GVVV3115885244+853WWXX158432520167452724
6AFC3113995446+848LWWW156542725167452721
71Jong Sparta31144135347+646WLLW156271718168263629
81Jong Almere City31129105651+545LXXL168533523154472128
9ACV31135134648-244OXLL167362422156272226
10HHC31127124639+743XXLL168352419154472220
11Koninklijke HFC311110104843+543OLLL155462121166642722
12ADO'2031115154050-1038XXWW155372424166281626
13Rijnsburgse Boys31107144453-937XXLL154472126166372327
14Noordwijk31614113748-1132XLOL162861524154652224
15Scheveningen31710144056-1631WXWX152671929165472127
16Excelsior Maassluis3177173758-2128WWWX1663723201514101438
17Kozakken Boys3148193259-2720LXLL1623111735152581524
18FC Lisse3136223278-4615LLLX16131214391523101839

Top Scorers
23
Ahmed EL AZZOUTI (Spakenburg)
21+1Rob VAN DER LEIJ (HHC, 2p)
15
Furhgill ZELDENRUST (Rijnsburgse Boys, 2p)

Sem VAN DUIJN (Quick Boys)
14+3Mukhtar SULEIMAN (Spakenburg)
+1Ilias LATIF (GVVV)

Tim WATERINK (De Treffers, 1p)
+1Nick BROEKHUIZEN (Quick Boys)

Tijmen WILDEBOER (Jong Almere City, 2p)
12+1Floris VAN DER LINDEN (Spakenburg, 1p)
+1Willem DEN DEKKER (De Treffers, 1p)

Freddy QUISPEL (ACV, 2p)
11
Cas DIJKSTRA (Koninklijke HFC)
10+1Dano LOURENS (Jong Sparta)

Justin SPIES (GVVV)
+1Sietse BRANDSMA (Katwijk)

Ruben DOESBURG (Katwijk)

Splinter DE MOOIJ (AFC)

Milan ZONNEVELD (ADO'20, 1p)
9
Raily IGNACIO (Kozakken Boys)
8
Oussama SIALI (AFC, 2p)

Jorn TRIEP (Jong Sparta)
+1Soufiane HETLI (AFC, 1p)
+2Jordy THOMASSEN (De Treffers)
+1Quincy VEENHOF (GVVV)
+1Mehmet YUKSEL (Jong Sparta)
+1Des KUNST (Katwijk, 3p)

Ravelino JUNTE (Quick Boys)
Results
Saturday, 4 May 2024
31Katwijk3-4Jong Sparta

5Brandsma
19Yuksel
42Kunst
56Rosario
83Pinas
90Lourens

90+7Haakmat
31Excelsior Maassluis2-1AFC

74Tureaij
24(p)Hetli
83Wennekers
31Kozakken Boys0-4GVVV


15Veenhof

75Latif

79Potjes

83Burgering
31Spakenburg5-1Quick Boys

39Suleiman
87Broekhuizen
57Suleiman
66Suleiman
74van Der Linden
89van Mil
31ACV0-0Koninklijke HFC
31FC Lisse0-2Scheveningen


65Dogan

77Immers
31Noordwijk2-2ADO'20

44Bosma
13Brenna
63Wilffert
71(og)Rietveld
31HHC3-3Rijnsburgse Boys

30Fatima
23De Bruin
37van Der Leij
40Spruijt
85Egbers
66van Der Moot
31Jong Almere City1-3De Treffers

39Poku
13Thomassen

43Thomassen

45Den Dekker