ALB
ALB
ALG
ALG
ARG
ARG
ARM
ARM
AUS
AUS
AUT
AUT
AZE
AZE
BEL
BEL
BIH
BIH
BLR
BLR
BOL
BOL
BRA
BRA
BUL
BUL
CHI
CHI
CHN
CHN
COL
COL
CRC
CRC
CRO
CRO
CYP
CYP
CZE
CZE
DEN
DEN
ECU
ECU
EGY
EGY
ENG
ENG
ESP
ESP
EST
EST
FIN
FIN
FRA
FRA
GEO
GEO
GER
GER
GRE
GRE
HUN
HUN
IRL
IRL
IRN
IRN
ISL
ISL
ISR
ISR
ITA
ITA
JPN
JPN
KAZ
KAZ
KOR
KOR
LTU
LTU
LVA
LVA
MDA
MDA
MEX
MEX
MKD
MKD
MLT
MLT
MNE
MNE
NED
NED
NIR
NIR
NOR
NOR
PAR
PAR
PER
PER
POL
POL
POR
POR
QAT
QAT
ROU
ROU
RSA
RSA
RUS
RUS
SCO
SCO
SRB
SRB
SUI
SUI
SVK
SVK
SVN
SVN
SWE
SWE
TUR
TUR
UKR
UKR
URU
URU
USA
USA
VEN
VEN
home
account
FAQ
help
support
SA logo
A to Z

 
Tweede Divisie
Eredivisie | Eerste Divisie | Tweede Divisie | 2023/24 | squads | KNVB Beker

ROUND1234567891011121314151617
1819202122232425262728293031323334

Season archive

GamesGoalsHDA
2036353.127637.44%4321.18%8441.38%

League table
2023/24OverallHomeAway
PWDLFAGdfPtsFormPWDLFAPWDLFA
1Spakenburg2217325223+2954XXWW1210113013107212210
2De Treffers2215344627+1948WWWW107122410128222217
3Quick Boys2313464633+1343LWXX12525222411821249
4Katwijk2213273926+1341WXLW115151716118122210
5ACV2312293935+438LWLW126152117116141818
61Jong Almere City2310674132+936XWWL127322614113351518
71AFC2310674235+736WWLL114341920126332315
82GVVV2210663130+136LXWW116321612114341518
9HHC2210483423+1134WLWX116231712114251711
10Jong Sparta23102113937+232WWLL114161316126152621
11Koninklijke HFC228773934+531WXWX103341616125432318
12Rijnsburgse Boys2284103234-228LWWL103341513125161721
13Noordwijk2351172929+026LLWL12165918114522011
14ADO'202372142341-1823LLWL11227142312507918
15Scheveningen2347122848-2019LLLL112361422122461426
16Excelsior Maassluis2236132744-1715XLLL123361718100371026
17Kozakken Boys2336142442-1815WWLL122281323111461119
18FC Lisse2325162462-3811LXLL120391233112271229

Top Scorers
17+1Rob VAN DER LEIJ (HHC, 2p)
13
Sem VAN DUIJN (Quick Boys)

Ahmed EL AZZOUTI (Spakenburg)
12+1Tijmen WILDEBOER (Jong Almere City, 1p)
11
Nick BROEKHUIZEN (Quick Boys)
+1Freddy QUISPEL (ACV, 2p)

Furhgill ZELDENRUST (Rijnsburgse Boys, 2p)
10
Cas DIJKSTRA (Koninklijke HFC)
+2Tim WATERINK (De Treffers)
9
Floris VAN DER LINDEN (Spakenburg, 1p)
+1Mukhtar SULEIMAN (Spakenburg)
8
Ilias LATIF (GVVV)
+1Raily IGNACIO (Kozakken Boys)

Willem DEN DEKKER (De Treffers, 1p)

Oussama SIALI (AFC, 2p)
+1Splinter DE MOOIJ (AFC)

Milan ZONNEVELD (ADO'20, 1p)
7
Dano LOURENS (Jong Sparta)

Justin SPIES (GVVV)
+1Soufiane HETLI (AFC)
+1Des KUNST (Katwijk, 3p)

Delano GOUDA (Scheveningen, 1p)
Results
Saturday, 24 February 2024
23Rijnsburgse Boys2-4De Treffers

68Klaver
10Waterink
89Huijsman
18Vlijter

67Waterink

74(p)Dkidak
23Scheveningen0-3Jong Sparta


3Den Haan

54Triep

79(og)Kalpoe
23Excelsior Maassluis1-1Spakenburg

41Plank
36Suleiman
23ACV1-2Kozakken Boys

85Quispel
11Stout

34Ignacio
23FC Lisse1-1Jong Almere City

28Hudepohl
54Wildeboer
23HHC1-0Noordwijk

51van Der Leij
23AFC3-1GVVV

11Hetli
86George
71Mengerink
73De Mooij
23Koninklijke HFC3-0ADO'20

26Veerman
33De Wilde
45Bouchnafa
Tuesday, 27 February 2024
18FC Lisse1-5Katwijk

42Hudepohl
1Kunst

25Janmaat

31Ravensbergen

47van Der Meer

90Pinas