2. Division | Pulje 1 | Pulje 2 |
ROUND | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | 11 | 12 | 13 |
14 | 15 | 16 | 17 | 18 | 19 | 20 | 21 | 22 | 23 | 24 | 25 | 26 |
Season archive |
2020/21 | Overall | Home | Away | |||||||||||||||||||||
P | W | D | L | F | A | Gdf | Pts | Form | P | W | D | L | F | A | P | W | D | L | F | A | ||||
1 | Jammerbugt | 4 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 13 | 5 | +8 | 12 | WWWW | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 4 | ||
2 | 3 | B93 | 4 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 8 | 4 | +4 | 9 | WLWW | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 2 | |
3 | 3 | Frem | 4 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 7 | 3 | +4 | 8 | WWOX | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 7 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
4 | 2 | VSK Aarhus | 4 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 5 | 2 | +3 | 8 | XWXW | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 1 | |
5 | 2 | Aarhus Fremad | 4 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 7 | 5 | +2 | 8 | XWWX | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 3 | |
6 | 2 | Thisted | 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 6 | 3 | +3 | 6 | LWLW | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 2 | |
7 | 3 | SfB-Oure FA | 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 4 | 7 | -3 | 6 | WLWL | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 5 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 2 | |
8 | 1 | Dalum | 4 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 5 | 7 | -2 | 5 | LXXW | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 5 | |
9 | 3 | FC Sydvest | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 2 | +0 | 4 | WLOL | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 1 | |
10 | 2 | Brabrand | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 4 | 5 | -1 | 4 | LXWL | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 3 | |
11 | 2 | Næsby | 4 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 4 | 7 | -3 | 3 | LLLW | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2 | |
12 | 2 | Middelfart | 4 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 5 | 9 | -4 | 3 | WLLL | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 7 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 2 | |
13 | 2 | Holstebro | 4 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 5 | 9 | -4 | 1 | LXLL | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 5 | |
14 | 1 | Holbæk B&I | 4 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 2 | 9 | -7 | 1 | LXLL | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 5 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 4 |
5 | +2 | Bardhec BYTYQI (Jammerbugt) |
4 | Frederik HUMLEGAARD (Dalum) | |
3 | +1 | Lasse STORVANG (Jammerbugt) |
+1 | Magnus KIRCHHEINER (Aarhus Fremad) | |
+2 | Paul NGONGO (Frem) | |
+1 | Sead GAVRANOVIC (Jammerbugt, 1p) | |
2 | Jeppe ERENBJERG (B93) | |
+2 | Peter KRISTENSEN (Middelfart) | |
Lasse LILBÆK (Holstebro) | ||
Mathias MYRTHUE (Thisted) | ||
Mads VANG (Thisted) | ||
Marcus BERTHELSEN (Næsby) | ||
Kasper ANDERSEN (Brabrand) | ||
+1 | Oscar CARL (VSK Aarhus, 1p) | |
Frederik HØGH (Middelfart) | ||
+1 | Sebastian LAU (Holstebro) |
Saturday, 19 September 2020 | |||||
4 | Frem | 3-1 | Holstebro | ||
41 | Aslani | 18 | Lau | ||
44 | Ngongo | ||||
89 | Ngongo | ||||
4 | Brabrand | 0-2 | Middelfart | ||
21 | Kristensen | ||||
38 | Kristensen | ||||
4 | Aarhus Fremad | 1-1 | VSK Aarhus | ||
64 | Kirchheiner | 90(p) | Carl | ||
4 | Jammerbugt | 4-1 | Dalum | ||
13 | Bytyqi | 47 | Mikkelsen | ||
43 | Bytyqi | ||||
56 | Gavranovic | ||||
64 | Storvang | ||||
Sunday, 20 September 2020 | |||||
4 | Næsby | 0-2 | FC Sydvest | ||
55 | Murati | ||||
74 | Holm | ||||
4 | Thisted | 0-1 | B93 | ||
59 | Carrara | ||||
4 | Holbæk B&I | 0-2 | SfB-Oure FA | ||
36 | O'Hara | ||||
87 | Arachchige-Jensen |