2. Division | Pulje 1 | Pulje 2 |
ROUND | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | 11 | 12 | 13 |
14 | 15 | 16 | 17 | 18 | 19 | 20 | 21 | 22 | 23 | 24 | 25 | 26 |
Season archive |
2020/21 | Overall | Home | Away | |||||||||||||||||||||
P | W | D | L | F | A | Gdf | Pts | Form | P | W | D | L | F | A | P | W | D | L | F | A | ||||
1 | Jammerbugt | 10 | 7 | 3 | 0 | 26 | 11 | +15 | 24 | XWXX | 4 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 12 | 1 | 6 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 14 | 10 | ||
2 | B93 | 11 | 7 | 1 | 3 | 21 | 14 | +7 | 22 | XWWL | 5 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 9 | 9 | 6 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 12 | 5 | ||
3 | Frem | 10 | 5 | 5 | 0 | 15 | 6 | +9 | 20 | OWXW | 6 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 10 | 5 | 4 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 5 | 1 | ||
4 | Dalum | 11 | 5 | 4 | 2 | 15 | 13 | +2 | 19 | XWWW | 6 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 9 | 6 | 5 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 6 | 7 | ||
5 | Thisted | 10 | 5 | 2 | 3 | 16 | 10 | +6 | 17 | WXXW | 5 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 9 | 3 | 5 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 7 | 7 | ||
6 | VSK Aarhus | 11 | 4 | 5 | 2 | 12 | 9 | +3 | 17 | LOXW | 5 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 5 | 7 | 6 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 7 | 2 | ||
7 | Aarhus Fremad | 11 | 4 | 4 | 3 | 18 | 14 | +4 | 16 | WXLX | 5 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 9 | 5 | 6 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 9 | 9 | ||
8 | Middelfart | 11 | 5 | 0 | 6 | 20 | 18 | +2 | 15 | WLWL | 6 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 12 | 10 | 5 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 8 | 8 | ||
9 | Brabrand | 11 | 4 | 2 | 5 | 16 | 15 | +1 | 14 | WWLX | 5 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 8 | 4 | 6 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 8 | 11 | ||
10 | FC Sydvest | 10 | 3 | 2 | 5 | 13 | 18 | -5 | 11 | LWWX | 5 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 7 | 8 | 5 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 6 | 10 | ||
11 | Holbæk B&I | 11 | 3 | 2 | 6 | 13 | 19 | -6 | 11 | LWLL | 5 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 8 | 8 | 6 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 5 | 11 | ||
12 | Næsby | 11 | 3 | 1 | 7 | 18 | 27 | -9 | 10 | WLLW | 6 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 7 | 13 | 5 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 11 | 14 | ||
13 | SfB-Oure FA | 11 | 2 | 1 | 8 | 11 | 29 | -18 | 7 | LLLL | 6 | 1 | 0 | 5 | 4 | 16 | 5 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 7 | 13 | ||
14 | Holstebro | 11 | 1 | 2 | 8 | 13 | 24 | -11 | 5 | LLLX | 6 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 10 | 13 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 3 | 11 |
7 | Bardhec BYTYQI (Jammerbugt) | |
+1 | Frederik HUMLEGAARD (Dalum) | |
6 | Peter KRISTENSEN (Middelfart) | |
+1 | Marcus BERTHELSEN (Næsby) | |
Yao DIEUDONNE (Thisted) | ||
Sead GAVRANOVIC (Jammerbugt, 1p) | ||
5 | Paul NGONGO (Frem) | |
Frederik HØGH (Middelfart) | ||
Ardit MURATI (FC Sydvest) | ||
4 | Oliver CARRARA (B93) | |
Lasse STORVANG (Jammerbugt) | ||
Malte SJØRSLEV (Holbæk B&I) | ||
Kasper ANDERSEN (Brabrand) | ||
Magnus KIRCHHEINER (Aarhus Fremad) | ||
Søren ANDREASEN (Aarhus Fremad) | ||
3 | Jeppe ERENBJERG (B93) | |
Malthe BOESEN (Brabrand) | ||
Mikkel MOURITZ JENSEN (B93, 2p) | ||
Jonas BENGTSSON (Holbæk B&I) | ||
Mads VANG (Thisted) | ||
Martin EGELUND (FC Sydvest) | ||
+2 | Martin LUND (Næsby, 2p) | |
Mathias LAURSEN (Aarhus Fremad) | ||
Mikkel ØRBECH (Næsby) | ||
Souheib DHAFLAOUI (B93) | ||
+1 | Jeppe MOGENSEN (VSK Aarhus, 2p) | |
Sebastian LAU (Holstebro) |
Saturday, 7 November 2020 | |||||
11 | Dalum | 1-1 | B93 | ||
90 | Humlegaard | 53 | Lund | ||
11 | SfB-Oure FA | 1-4 | Aarhus Fremad | ||
83 | Lamnaouar | 9 | Nissen | ||
28 | From | ||||
38 | Kirk | ||||
43 | From | ||||
11 | VSK Aarhus | 1-2 | Brabrand | ||
60(p) | Mogensen | 40 | Pedersen | ||
82(og) | Spornberger | ||||
11 | Middelfart | 1-0 | Holbæk B&I | ||
43 | Villemoes | ||||
Sunday, 8 November 2020 | |||||
11 | Holstebro | 1-5 | Næsby | ||
24 | Kiilerich | 3 | Hansen | ||
55 | Lund | ||||
64 | Aasgaard | ||||
67 | Berthelsen | ||||
89(p) | Lund |