2. Division | Pulje 1 | Pulje 2 |
ROUND | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | 11 | 12 | 13 |
14 | 15 | 16 | 17 | 18 | 19 | 20 | 21 | 22 | 23 | 24 | 25 | 26 |
Season archive |
2020/21 | Overall | Home | Away | |||||||||||||||||||||
P | W | D | L | F | A | Gdf | Pts | Form | P | W | D | L | F | A | P | W | D | L | F | A | ||||
1 | Jammerbugt | 10 | 7 | 3 | 0 | 26 | 11 | +15 | 24 | XWXX | 4 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 12 | 1 | 6 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 14 | 10 | ||
2 | 1 | B93 | 10 | 7 | 0 | 3 | 20 | 13 | +7 | 21 | WWLW | 5 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 9 | 9 | 5 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 11 | 4 | |
3 | 1 | Frem | 10 | 5 | 5 | 0 | 15 | 6 | +9 | 20 | OWXW | 6 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 10 | 5 | 4 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 5 | 1 | |
4 | 1 | Dalum | 10 | 5 | 3 | 2 | 14 | 12 | +2 | 18 | WWWW | 5 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 8 | 5 | 5 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 6 | 7 | |
5 | 1 | Thisted | 10 | 5 | 2 | 3 | 16 | 10 | +6 | 17 | WXXW | 5 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 9 | 3 | 5 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 7 | 7 | |
6 | 2 | VSK Aarhus | 10 | 4 | 5 | 1 | 11 | 7 | +4 | 17 | OXWX | 4 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 7 | 2 | |
7 | 1 | Aarhus Fremad | 10 | 3 | 4 | 3 | 14 | 13 | +1 | 13 | XLXL | 5 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 9 | 5 | 5 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 5 | 8 | |
8 | 1 | Middelfart | 10 | 4 | 0 | 6 | 19 | 18 | +1 | 12 | LWLL | 5 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 11 | 10 | 5 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 8 | 8 | |
9 | 1 | Brabrand | 10 | 3 | 2 | 5 | 14 | 14 | +0 | 11 | WLXL | 5 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 8 | 4 | 5 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 6 | 10 | |
10 | 1 | FC Sydvest | 10 | 3 | 2 | 5 | 13 | 18 | -5 | 11 | LWWX | 5 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 7 | 8 | 5 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 6 | 10 | |
11 | Holbæk B&I | 10 | 3 | 2 | 5 | 13 | 18 | -5 | 11 | WLLW | 5 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 8 | 8 | 5 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 5 | 10 | ||
12 | Næsby | 10 | 2 | 1 | 7 | 13 | 26 | -13 | 7 | LLWL | 6 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 7 | 13 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 6 | 13 | ||
13 | SfB-Oure FA | 10 | 2 | 1 | 7 | 10 | 25 | -15 | 7 | LLLX | 5 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 3 | 12 | 5 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 7 | 13 | ||
14 | Holstebro | 10 | 1 | 2 | 7 | 12 | 19 | -7 | 5 | LLXL | 5 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 9 | 8 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 3 | 11 |
7 | Bardhec BYTYQI (Jammerbugt) | |
6 | Peter KRISTENSEN (Middelfart) | |
+1 | Yao DIEUDONNE (Thisted) | |
+1 | Sead GAVRANOVIC (Jammerbugt, 1p) | |
Frederik HUMLEGAARD (Dalum) | ||
5 | +1 | Marcus BERTHELSEN (Næsby) |
Paul NGONGO (Frem) | ||
Frederik HØGH (Middelfart) | ||
Ardit MURATI (FC Sydvest) | ||
4 | Oliver CARRARA (B93) | |
Lasse STORVANG (Jammerbugt) | ||
+1 | Malte SJØRSLEV (Holbæk B&I) | |
Kasper ANDERSEN (Brabrand) | ||
Magnus KIRCHHEINER (Aarhus Fremad) | ||
+1 | Søren ANDREASEN (Aarhus Fremad) | |
3 | +1 | Jeppe ERENBJERG (B93) |
+2 | Malthe BOESEN (Brabrand) | |
+1 | Mikkel MOURITZ JENSEN (B93, 2p) | |
+2 | Jonas BENGTSSON (Holbæk B&I) | |
Mads VANG (Thisted) | ||
Martin EGELUND (FC Sydvest) | ||
Mathias LAURSEN (Aarhus Fremad) | ||
Mikkel ØRBECH (Næsby) | ||
Souheib DHAFLAOUI (B93) | ||
Sebastian LAU (Holstebro) |
Saturday, 31 October 2020 | |||||
10 | Frem | 0-0 | VSK Aarhus | ||
10 | B93 | 3-1 | FC Sydvest | ||
40 | Erenbjerg | 14(og) | Wæver | ||
49 | Wæver | ||||
83(p) | Mouritz Jensen | ||||
10 | Brabrand | 4-1 | SfB-Oure FA | ||
6(og) | Stokholm | 44 | Arachchige-Jensen | ||
50 | Boesen | ||||
58 | Boesen | ||||
66 | Poulsen | ||||
10 | Næsby | 1-2 | Dalum | ||
72 | Berthelsen | 7 | Raben | ||
56 | Petersen | ||||
10 | Aarhus Fremad | 1-1 | Jammerbugt | ||
51 | Andreasen | 52 | Gavranovic | ||
10 | Holbæk B&I | 3-0 | Holstebro | ||
15 | Sjørslev | ||||
88 | Bengtsson | ||||
90 | Bengtsson | ||||
Sunday, 1 November 2020 | |||||
10 | Thisted | 2-0 | Middelfart | ||
33 | Andersen | ||||
87 | Dieudonne |