2. Division | Pulje 1 | Pulje 2 |
ROUND | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | 11 | 12 | 13 |
14 | 15 | 16 | 17 | 18 | 19 | 20 | 21 | 22 | 23 | 24 | 25 | 26 |
Season archive |
2020/21 | Overall | Home | Away | |||||||||||||||||||||
P | W | D | L | F | A | Gdf | Pts | Form | P | W | D | L | F | A | P | W | D | L | F | A | ||||
1 | Jammerbugt | 26 | 18 | 6 | 2 | 53 | 24 | +29 | 60 | WOWW | 13 | 11 | 2 | 0 | 28 | 4 | 13 | 7 | 4 | 2 | 25 | 20 | ||
2 | B93 | 26 | 16 | 5 | 5 | 48 | 29 | +19 | 53 | LWWW | 13 | 7 | 2 | 4 | 24 | 19 | 13 | 9 | 3 | 1 | 24 | 10 | ||
3 | Aarhus Fremad | 26 | 13 | 7 | 6 | 53 | 35 | +18 | 46 | WLWW | 13 | 7 | 3 | 3 | 28 | 16 | 13 | 6 | 4 | 3 | 25 | 19 | ||
4 | 1 | Middelfart | 26 | 14 | 1 | 11 | 47 | 36 | +11 | 43 | WWLW | 13 | 7 | 0 | 6 | 26 | 21 | 13 | 7 | 1 | 5 | 21 | 15 | |
5 | 1 | Thisted | 26 | 12 | 7 | 7 | 34 | 25 | +9 | 43 | LXXW | 13 | 8 | 3 | 2 | 18 | 7 | 13 | 4 | 4 | 5 | 16 | 18 | |
6 | 2 | Brabrand | 26 | 12 | 5 | 9 | 39 | 29 | +10 | 41 | WOXW | 13 | 8 | 3 | 2 | 22 | 8 | 13 | 4 | 2 | 7 | 17 | 21 | |
7 | VSK Aarhus | 26 | 10 | 9 | 7 | 33 | 26 | +7 | 39 | XXWL | 13 | 4 | 4 | 5 | 18 | 18 | 13 | 6 | 5 | 2 | 15 | 8 | ||
8 | 2 | Frem | 26 | 10 | 9 | 7 | 36 | 31 | +5 | 39 | LLXL | 13 | 7 | 4 | 2 | 20 | 11 | 13 | 3 | 5 | 5 | 16 | 20 | |
9 | Dalum | 26 | 9 | 6 | 11 | 33 | 40 | -7 | 33 | XLLL | 13 | 4 | 4 | 5 | 15 | 21 | 13 | 5 | 2 | 6 | 18 | 19 | ||
10 | Næsby | 26 | 9 | 5 | 12 | 35 | 44 | -9 | 32 | WWLL | 13 | 4 | 3 | 6 | 14 | 19 | 13 | 5 | 2 | 6 | 21 | 25 | ||
11 | Holbæk B&I | 26 | 8 | 4 | 14 | 35 | 47 | -12 | 28 | LWXL | 13 | 4 | 1 | 8 | 19 | 23 | 13 | 4 | 3 | 6 | 16 | 24 | ||
12 | FC Sydvest | 26 | 6 | 6 | 14 | 30 | 45 | -15 | 24 | LWLL | 13 | 3 | 5 | 5 | 17 | 18 | 13 | 3 | 1 | 9 | 13 | 27 | ||
13 | SfB-Oure FA | 26 | 4 | 3 | 19 | 34 | 72 | -38 | 15 | XLWL | 13 | 2 | 1 | 10 | 19 | 41 | 13 | 2 | 2 | 9 | 15 | 31 | ||
14 | Holstebro | 26 | 2 | 5 | 19 | 27 | 54 | -27 | 11 | XLLW | 13 | 1 | 4 | 8 | 16 | 27 | 13 | 1 | 1 | 11 | 11 | 27 |
17 | +4 | Søren ANDREASEN (Aarhus Fremad, 2p) |
15 | Yao DIEUDONNE (Thisted) | |
11 | Paul NGONGO (Frem, 1p) | |
10 | +1 | Bardhec BYTYQI (Jammerbugt) |
Mathias LAURSEN (Aarhus Fremad) | ||
+1 | Frederik HØGH (Middelfart) | |
9 | Jeppe ERENBJERG (B93) | |
Marcus BERTHELSEN (Næsby) | ||
Sead GAVRANOVIC (Jammerbugt, 1p) | ||
8 | +1 | Mike KALJO (Brabrand, 3p) |
Peter KRISTENSEN (Middelfart, 1p) | ||
Mikkel MOURITZ JENSEN (B93, 3p) | ||
Malte SJØRSLEV (Holbæk B&I, 1p) | ||
Souheib DHAFLAOUI (B93) | ||
7 | Malthe BOESEN (VSK Aarhus) | |
Fridtjof ROSENBAUM (SfB-Oure FA) | ||
+2 | Martin LUND (Næsby, 3p) | |
+1 | Lucas BALCK (Frem, 1p) | |
+2 | Sebastian LAU (Holstebro) | |
Frederik HUMLEGAARD (Dalum) | ||
6 | Lucas FROM (Aarhus Fremad) | |
Elias LAMNAOUAR (SfB-Oure FA) | ||
Lasse STORVANG (Jammerbugt) | ||
Mads BOBJERG (Holbæk B&I) | ||
Martin EGELUND (FC Sydvest, 1p) | ||
Kasper ANDERSEN (Brabrand) | ||
Jonas VILLEMOES (Middelfart) | ||
Ardit MURATI (FC Sydvest) |
Saturday, 5 June 2021 | |||||
26 | B93 | 0-5 | Aarhus Fremad | ||
26(p) | Andreasen | ||||
34 | Andreasen | ||||
64 | Hauge | ||||
83 | Andreasen | ||||
87 | Andreasen | ||||
26 | Holstebro | 2-2 | Dalum | ||
46 | Lau | 36 | Weber | ||
56 | Lau | 64 | Fechtenburg | ||
26 | Brabrand | 5-0 | FC Sydvest | ||
7 | Viggers | ||||
39 | Pedersen | ||||
75 | Lundholm | ||||
80 | Kaljo | ||||
90 | Poulsen | ||||
26 | Næsby | 2-0 | Thisted | ||
40(p) | Lund | ||||
77 | Lund | ||||
26 | Holbæk B&I | 1-3 | Jammerbugt | ||
23 | Jensen | 49 | Gindo | ||
51 | Møller | ||||
88 | Bytyqi | ||||
26 | VSK Aarhus | 2-2 | SfB-Oure FA | ||
17 | Habibi | 25 | Stoustrup | ||
90 | Mandal | 56 | Stoustrup | ||
26 | Middelfart | 2-1 | Frem | ||
33 | Høgh | 43(p) | Balck | ||
77 | Lyng |