2. Division | Pulje 1 | Pulje 2 |
ROUND | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | 11 | 12 | 13 |
14 | 15 | 16 | 17 | 18 | 19 | 20 | 21 | 22 | 23 | 24 | 25 | 26 |
Season archive |
2020/21 | Overall | Home | Away | |||||||||||||||||||||
P | W | D | L | F | A | Gdf | Pts | Form | P | W | D | L | F | A | P | W | D | L | F | A | ||||
1 | 1 | Jammerbugt | 11 | 8 | 3 | 0 | 30 | 12 | +18 | 27 | WXWX | 5 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 16 | 2 | 6 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 14 | 10 | |
2 | 1 | Frem | 12 | 7 | 5 | 0 | 22 | 9 | +13 | 26 | WWOW | 7 | 4 | 3 | 0 | 12 | 5 | 5 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 10 | 4 | |
3 | 2 | B93 | 13 | 8 | 1 | 4 | 23 | 17 | +6 | 25 | LWXW | 6 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 10 | 9 | 7 | 5 | 1 | 1 | 13 | 8 | |
4 | Aarhus Fremad | 13 | 6 | 4 | 3 | 24 | 18 | +6 | 22 | WWWX | 6 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 11 | 6 | 7 | 3 | 2 | 2 | 13 | 12 | ||
5 | 1 | VSK Aarhus | 13 | 5 | 6 | 2 | 15 | 10 | +5 | 21 | WOLO | 6 | 1 | 3 | 2 | 8 | 8 | 7 | 4 | 3 | 0 | 7 | 2 | |
6 | 1 | Dalum | 12 | 5 | 4 | 3 | 16 | 15 | +1 | 19 | LXWW | 6 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 9 | 6 | 6 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 7 | 9 | |
7 | Thisted | 10 | 5 | 2 | 3 | 16 | 10 | +6 | 17 | WXXW | 5 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 9 | 3 | 5 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 7 | 7 | ||
8 | Middelfart | 13 | 5 | 1 | 7 | 24 | 23 | +1 | 16 | LXWL | 7 | 3 | 0 | 4 | 15 | 14 | 6 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 9 | 9 | ||
9 | 1 | FC Sydvest | 12 | 4 | 3 | 5 | 16 | 19 | -3 | 15 | WXLW | 6 | 1 | 3 | 2 | 8 | 9 | 6 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 8 | 10 | |
10 | 1 | Brabrand | 12 | 4 | 2 | 6 | 17 | 18 | -1 | 14 | LWWL | 5 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 8 | 4 | 7 | 1 | 1 | 5 | 9 | 14 | |
11 | Holbæk B&I | 13 | 4 | 2 | 7 | 16 | 22 | -6 | 14 | WLLW | 6 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 11 | 9 | 7 | 1 | 2 | 4 | 5 | 13 | ||
12 | Næsby | 13 | 3 | 2 | 8 | 19 | 31 | -12 | 11 | LOWL | 7 | 1 | 2 | 4 | 7 | 13 | 6 | 2 | 0 | 4 | 12 | 18 | ||
13 | SfB-Oure FA | 13 | 2 | 1 | 10 | 14 | 35 | -21 | 7 | LLLL | 7 | 1 | 0 | 6 | 7 | 21 | 6 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 7 | 14 | ||
14 | Holstebro | 12 | 1 | 2 | 9 | 13 | 26 | -13 | 5 | LLLL | 7 | 1 | 2 | 4 | 10 | 15 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 3 | 11 |
7 | Bardhec BYTYQI (Jammerbugt) | |
+1 | Marcus BERTHELSEN (Næsby) | |
+1 | Paul NGONGO (Frem, 1p) | |
+2 | Frederik HØGH (Middelfart) | |
Frederik HUMLEGAARD (Dalum) | ||
6 | Peter KRISTENSEN (Middelfart) | |
Yao DIEUDONNE (Thisted) | ||
Sead GAVRANOVIC (Jammerbugt, 1p) | ||
5 | +1 | Malte SJØRSLEV (Holbæk B&I) |
+1 | Kasper ANDERSEN (Brabrand) | |
Søren ANDREASEN (Aarhus Fremad) | ||
+2 | Jeppe MOGENSEN (VSK Aarhus, 2p) | |
Ardit MURATI (FC Sydvest) | ||
4 | Oliver CARRARA (B93) | |
+2 | Lucas FROM (Aarhus Fremad) | |
+1 | Jeppe ERENBJERG (B93) | |
Lasse STORVANG (Jammerbugt) | ||
Mikkel MOURITZ JENSEN (B93, 2p) | ||
+1 | Martin EGELUND (FC Sydvest) | |
Magnus KIRCHHEINER (Aarhus Fremad) | ||
+3 | Tonni ADAMSEN (Frem) |
Saturday, 21 November 2020 | |||||
13 | SfB-Oure FA | 3-5 | Frem | ||
41 | Rosenbaum | 5 | Andersson | ||
65 | Herslov | 19(p) | Ngongo | ||
81 | Þráinsson | 53 | Adamsen | ||
67 | Adamsen | ||||
90 | Adamsen | ||||
13 | Holbæk B&I | 3-1 | Brabrand | ||
20 | Sjørslev | 16 | Andersen | ||
45 | Illum | ||||
70 | Sørensen | ||||
13 | VSK Aarhus | 3-1 | B93 | ||
9 | Mogensen | 31 | Erenbjerg | ||
24 | Mogensen | ||||
88 | Kjeldgaard | ||||
13 | Middelfart | 3-4 | Aarhus Fremad | ||
11 | Høgh | 18 | From | ||
76 | Weber | 29 | From | ||
77 | Høgh | 37 | Nissen | ||
90 | Lauridsen | ||||
Sunday, 22 November 2020 | |||||
13 | Holstebro | 0-2 | FC Sydvest | ||
32 | Egelund | ||||
49 | Hansen | ||||
Saturday, 27 February 2021 | |||||
13 | Jammerbugt | 4-1 | Næsby | ||
47 | Stokbro | 66 | Berthelsen | ||
51 | Møller | ||||
73 | Møller | ||||
78 | Ahlmann |