ALB
ALB
ALG
ALG
ARG
ARG
ARM
ARM
AUS
AUS
AUT
AUT
AZE
AZE
BEL
BEL
BIH
BIH
BLR
BLR
BOL
BOL
BRA
BRA
BUL
BUL
CHI
CHI
CHN
CHN
COL
COL
CRC
CRC
CRO
CRO
CYP
CYP
CZE
CZE
DEN
DEN
ECU
ECU
EGY
EGY
ENG
ENG
ESP
ESP
EST
EST
FIN
FIN
FRA
FRA
GEO
GEO
GER
GER
GRE
GRE
HUN
HUN
IRL
IRL
IRN
IRN
ISL
ISL
ISR
ISR
ITA
ITA
JPN
JPN
KAZ
KAZ
KOR
KOR
LTU
LTU
LVA
LVA
MDA
MDA
MEX
MEX
MKD
MKD
MLT
MLT
MNE
MNE
NED
NED
NIR
NIR
NOR
NOR
PAR
PAR
PER
PER
POL
POL
POR
POR
QAT
QAT
ROU
ROU
RSA
RSA
RUS
RUS
SCO
SCO
SRB
SRB
SUI
SUI
SVK
SVK
SVN
SVN
SWE
SWE
TUR
TUR
UKR
UKR
URU
URU
USA
USA
VEN
VEN
home
account
FAQ
help
support
SA logo
A to Z

 
Gamma Ethniki 5os Omilos
Superleague | Superleague 2 | Football League | Gamma Ethniki | latest | squads | Kypello

Gamma Ethniki1os Omilos10os Omilos2os Omilos3os Omilos4os Omilos5os Omilos6os Omilos7os Omilos8os Omilos9os Omilos

ROUND12345678910111213
14151617181920212223242526

Season archive

League table
2020/21OverallHomeAway
PWDLFAGdfPtsFormPWDLFAPWDLFA
+1+2Acheron Kanalakiou3300101+99WWW-220071110030
2+2Tilykratis320143+16WLW-100103220040
3-1Agiou Matthaiou220062+46WW--110041110021
4+6Agrotikos Asteras Kalirachis320152+36WWL-210112110040
5+1AE Lefkimmis320165+16WWL-220053100112
6+1Anagennisi Artas320163+36WLW-100112220051
7-6Panagriniakos320183+56LWW-220082100101
8=Thyella 2015310276+13LWL-110041200235
9=Amvrakikos310224-23LLW-100102210122
10-5Preveza1210124-20LW--210124000000
11=Thyella Katsikas200225-30LL--100112100113
12=MA Kallitheas100114-30L---000000100114
--13=AE Mesolongiou200215-40LL--100101100114
--14=Kerkyra3003114-130LLL-1001042002110
1Preveza (-3)

Top Scorers
3+2Nikos DOKOS (Acheron Kanalakiou)

Nikos SPINOULAS (Agiou Matthaiou)
+1Gentian CIPTIU (AE Lefkimmis)
2+2Vangelis TSEVANEDIS (AE Lefkimmis)
+2Nikos VASILAS (Thyella 2015)

Thanasis KAVALLARIS (Thyella 2015)
+1Dimitris KYRIAKIS (Acheron Kanalakiou)

Giannis GONIADIS (Agiou Matthaiou)

Dimitris VERBIS (Acheron Kanalakiou)

Manos KOUSIS (Panagriniakos)

Charis DOULIAS (Panagriniakos)

Apostolos TSIOUNIS (Thyella 2015)

Dimitris ROUSSIS (Tilykratis)
Results
Sunday, 1 November 2020
3Preveza0-3Anagennisi Artas

83Tsolakidis
Score awarded as 0-3.
3Acheron Kanalakiou5-0Kerkyra

35Nikolaou
40Dokos
47Kyriakis
73Georgakis
81Dokos
3AE Lefkimmis3-2Thyella 2015

16Tsevanedis
48Vasilas
36Tsevanedis
57Vasilas
76Ciptiu
3Agrotikos Asteras Kalirachis1-0Panagriniakos

35Apostolidis
3Amvrakikos0-2Tilykratis


19Kyparissis

86Kolovos