ALB
ALB
ALG
ALG
ARG
ARG
ARM
ARM
AUS
AUS
AUT
AUT
AZE
AZE
BEL
BEL
BIH
BIH
BLR
BLR
BOL
BOL
BRA
BRA
BUL
BUL
CHI
CHI
CHN
CHN
COL
COL
CRC
CRC
CRO
CRO
CYP
CYP
CZE
CZE
DEN
DEN
ECU
ECU
EGY
EGY
ENG
ENG
ESP
ESP
EST
EST
FIN
FIN
FRA
FRA
GEO
GEO
GER
GER
GRE
GRE
HUN
HUN
IRL
IRL
IRN
IRN
ISL
ISL
ISR
ISR
ITA
ITA
JPN
JPN
KAZ
KAZ
KOR
KOR
LTU
LTU
LVA
LVA
MDA
MDA
MEX
MEX
MKD
MKD
MLT
MLT
MNE
MNE
NED
NED
NIR
NIR
NOR
NOR
PAR
PAR
PER
PER
POL
POL
POR
POR
QAT
QAT
ROU
ROU
RSA
RSA
RUS
RUS
SCO
SCO
SRB
SRB
SUI
SUI
SVK
SVK
SVN
SVN
SWE
SWE
TUR
TUR
UKR
UKR
URU
URU
USA
USA
VEN
VEN
home
account
FAQ
help
support
SA logo
A to Z

 
Gamma Ethniki 1os Omilos
Superleague | Superleague 2 | Football League | Gamma Ethniki | latest | squads | Kypello

Gamma Ethniki1os Omilos10os Omilos2os Omilos3os Omilos4os Omilos5os Omilos6os Omilos7os Omilos8os Omilos9os OmilosGamma Ethniki

ROUND123456789101112131415
161718192021222324252627282930

Season archive

GamesGoalsHDA
1202942.456050.00%2420.00%3630.00%

1os Omilos
2020/21OverallHomeAway
PWDLFAGdfPtsFormPWDLFAPWDLFA
1 Orfeas Xanthis1511222711+1635WLXW76011138521168
2 Iraklis Ambelokipi151032327+2533WWWO75201848512143
3 Aetos Orfanou158432711+1628XLWO8530193731388
4 Pandramaikos158252013+726XLLL7511114831499
5 Enosi Alexandroupolis157442216+625WXXW85211277223109
6 Apollon Paralimniou157351812+624XLLL8512125722367
7 Nestos Chrysoupolis15663159+624OWXO833275733184
8 MA Orfaniou157171722-522LWWL74121098305713
9 Aris Avatou156362012+821WLOO8521154711558
10 Ethnikos Sochou154831813+520XWOW7232108825185
11 AE Evosmou155551618-220WWLW7421848134814
12 Elpida Sapon155461618-219OXWW7322109822469
13 Ambelokipi155281829-1117LWXL841314127115417
14 AE Didymoteichou155191721-416LWWL73136482061117
15 Anagennisi Thalassias152013938-296LLLW81078177106121
16 Doxa Neo Sidirochori150015244-420LLLL80081247007120


Top Scorers
8+2Giorgos BEROUKAS (Pandramaikos, 2p)
7+2Thomas TSITAS (Iraklis Ambelokipi, 1p)
6+2Alexandros MELISSOPOULOS (Orfeas Xanthis, 3p)
+1Sotiris THEODORIDIS (Ethnikos Sochou, 1p)

Savvas MOUDOUROGLOU (Pandramaikos)
5
Vasilis PAPOUDIS (AE Didymoteichou)

Bertrand ROBERT (Elpida Sapon)
+1Argyris BARETTAS (Aetos Orfanou, 1p)

Emmanouil TSILOGLOU (Aetos Orfanou)

Nikos POURTOULIDIS (Iraklis Ambelokipi, 5p)

Ledis ELEZI (Aetos Orfanou, 3p)
4
Kosmas GEKAS (Aris Avatou, 1p)

ROGÉRIO Gonçalves MARTINS (Iraklis Ambelokipi, 1p)

Theodoris TOROMANIDIS (Orfeas Xanthis, 1p)

Dimitris BOZIS (Elpida Sapon)

Kostas PATSIORAS (Enosi Alexandroupolis, 2p)

Nikos MELISSOPOULOS (Orfeas Xanthis)

Leonidas ACHALINOPOULOS (Ethnikos Sochou, 1p)