ALB
ALB
ALG
ALG
ARG
ARG
ARM
ARM
AUS
AUS
AUT
AUT
AZE
AZE
BEL
BEL
BIH
BIH
BLR
BLR
BOL
BOL
BRA
BRA
BUL
BUL
CHI
CHI
CHN
CHN
COL
COL
CRC
CRC
CRO
CRO
CYP
CYP
CZE
CZE
DEN
DEN
ECU
ECU
EGY
EGY
ENG
ENG
ESP
ESP
EST
EST
FIN
FIN
FRA
FRA
GEO
GEO
GER
GER
GRE
GRE
HUN
HUN
IRL
IRL
IRN
IRN
ISL
ISL
ISR
ISR
ITA
ITA
JPN
JPN
KAZ
KAZ
KOR
KOR
LTU
LTU
LVA
LVA
MDA
MDA
MEX
MEX
MKD
MKD
MLT
MLT
MNE
MNE
NED
NED
NIR
NIR
NOR
NOR
PAR
PAR
PER
PER
POL
POL
POR
POR
QAT
QAT
ROU
ROU
RSA
RSA
RUS
RUS
SCO
SCO
SRB
SRB
SUI
SUI
SVK
SVK
SVN
SVN
SWE
SWE
TUR
TUR
UKR
UKR
URU
URU
USA
USA
VEN
VEN
home
account
FAQ
help
support
SA logo
A to Z

 
Gamma Ethniki 1os Omilos
Super League | Super League 2 | Gamma Ethniki | 2023/24 | squads | Kypello

Gamma Ethniki1os Omilos2os Omilos3os Omilos4os Omilos

ROUND1234567891011121314151617
1819202122232425262728293031323334

Season archive

League table
2023/24OverallHomeAway
PWDLFAGdfPtsFormPWDLFAPWDLFA
1Kavala7700253+2221WWWW4400173330080
21Nestos Chrysoupolis7511166+1016WLWW4400143311123
31Thermaikos7511115+616LXWW321042430173
4Panthrakikos17520115+616WWWO312042440073
52Keravnos Angelochoriou7421126+614WWWW422084320142
63AO Chaniotis740376+112WLLW310224430152
72Orestis Orestiadas733188+012LOWO321041412147
82Aris Avatou7322148+611LWWL421182311166
91Poseidan NM732276+111XOLW320132412144
10Apollon Paralimniou73131311+210WXWL3300814013510
115Niki Efkarpias713359-46WLLO311133402226
123Anagennisi Epanomis713348-46WXLL401327312021
132Doxa Drama712469-35LLOW412133300336
142PAOK Kristonis7115613-74LWLL310246401327
151MA Agias Marinas7043310-74XXLL402213302127
163Veria7115515-104LWLL411247300318
17Aetos Varvaras7106617-113LLLL4103573003110
18Aris Peteinou7106418-143LLLL300309410349
1Panthrakikos (-1)

Top Scorers
9+2Kosmas GEKAS (Kavala, 3p)
7
Nikos SABANIDIS (Aris Avatou)
5+2Vasilis PAPADOPOULOS (Kavala)
+1Franco SHEA (Nestos Chrysoupolis)
+1Christos VASKOS (Panthrakikos, 1p)
4
Ernest METAJ (Keravnos Angelochoriou)
+1Thanasis TOPOUZIS (AO Chaniotis, 2p)

Dimitris PASCHALIDIS (Orestis Orestiadas)

Alexandros GARGALATZIDIS (Thermaikos)
3+2Panagiotis KATSAMAGAS (Apollon Paralimniou, 1p)
+1Armando MURATI (Keravnos Angelochoriou)
+1Thanasis GIAGTZIDIS (Kavala)

Stefanos PETROU (Apollon Paralimniou)

Petros ORFANIDIS (Nestos Chrysoupolis, 1p)
Results
Saturday, 21 October 2023
7Nestos Chrysoupolis4-1PAOK Kristonis

17Chalil Ibram
44Agathangelidis
43Chalil Ibram
83Shea
90Voulgaridis
Sunday, 22 October 2023
7Kavala5-1Orestis Orestiadas

14Papadopoulos
33Andreadis
18Gekas
27Gekas
64Papadopoulos
80Giagtzidis
7Veria0-2AO Chaniotis


49Topouzis

71Athanasiadis
7Doxa Drama1-2Panthrakikos

61Bracjani
28Vaskos

47(og)Staikos
7Apollon Paralimniou3-0Aris Avatou

58Tzabegia
63(p)Katsamagas
83Katsamagas
7Aetos Varvaras0-1Anagennisi Epanomis


15Tsakiridis
7MA Agias Marinas1-1Poseidan NM

12(p)Soukias
90Giannousis
7Aris Peteinou0-2Keravnos Angelochoriou


25Niazifoglou

65Murati
7Niki Efkarpias2-0Thermaikos

70Kontos
88Xanthopoulos