ALB
ALB
ALG
ALG
ARG
ARG
ARM
ARM
AUS
AUS
AUT
AUT
AZE
AZE
BEL
BEL
BIH
BIH
BLR
BLR
BOL
BOL
BRA
BRA
BUL
BUL
CHI
CHI
CHN
CHN
COL
COL
CRC
CRC
CRO
CRO
CYP
CYP
CZE
CZE
DEN
DEN
ECU
ECU
EGY
EGY
ENG
ENG
ESP
ESP
EST
EST
FIN
FIN
FRA
FRA
GEO
GEO
GER
GER
GRE
GRE
HUN
HUN
IRL
IRL
IRN
IRN
ISL
ISL
ISR
ISR
ITA
ITA
JPN
JPN
KAZ
KAZ
KOR
KOR
LTU
LTU
LVA
LVA
MDA
MDA
MEX
MEX
MKD
MKD
MLT
MLT
MNE
MNE
NED
NED
NIR
NIR
NOR
NOR
PAR
PAR
PER
PER
POL
POL
POR
POR
QAT
QAT
ROU
ROU
RSA
RSA
RUS
RUS
SCO
SCO
SRB
SRB
SUI
SUI
SVK
SVK
SVN
SVN
SWE
SWE
TUR
TUR
UKR
UKR
URU
URU
USA
USA
VEN
VEN
home
account
FAQ
help
support
SA logo
A to Z

 
Gamma Ethniki 1os Omilos
Super League | Super League 2 | Gamma Ethniki | 2023/24 | squads | Kypello

Gamma Ethniki1os Omilos2os Omilos3os Omilos4os Omilos

ROUND1234567891011121314151617
1819202122232425262728293031323334

Season archive

League table
2023/24OverallHomeAway
PWDLFAGdfPtsFormPWDLFAPWDLFA
1Kavala8800285+2324WWWW44001734400112
2Nestos Chrysoupolis8611176+1119WWLW4400143421133
3Thermaikos8512116+516LLXW421143430173
4Panthrakikos18521116+516LWWW412143440073
52Orestis Orestiadas8431118+315WLOW431071412147
6AO Chaniotis850386+215WWLL310224540162
72Keravnos Angelochoriou8422127+514LWWW522185320142
81Poseidan NM8422118+314WXOL430174412144
91Apollon Paralimniou84131411+313WWXW3300815113610
102Aris Avatou8332148+612OLWW522182311166
111Anagennisi Epanomis8143610-47XWXL502349312021
121Niki Efkarpias814359-47OWLL311133503226
134Aetos Varvaras8206817-96WLLL5203773003110
141Doxa Drama8125813-55LLLO4121334004510
153Aris Peteinou8116620-144XLLL3003095113611
162PAOK Kristonis8116816-84LLWL410369401327
172MA Agias Marinas8044312-94LXXL402213402229
182Veria8116518-134LLWL4112474004111
1Panthrakikos (-1)

Top Scorers
9
Kosmas GEKAS (Kavala, 3p)
7
Nikos SABANIDIS (Aris Avatou)
6+1Vasilis PAPADOPOULOS (Kavala)
5
Franco SHEA (Nestos Chrysoupolis)

Christos VASKOS (Panthrakikos, 1p)
4+2Alexandros BRACJANI (Doxa Drama)
+2Giannis CHRISTOFORIDIS (Aris Peteinou)
+2Stathis KIZYLIS (Poseidan NM)

Ernest METAJ (Keravnos Angelochoriou)

Thanasis TOPOUZIS (AO Chaniotis, 2p)

Dimitris PASCHALIDIS (Orestis Orestiadas)

Alexandros GARGALATZIDIS (Thermaikos)
3+2Dimitris KECHAGIAS (Aetos Varvaras)

Panagiotis KATSAMAGAS (Apollon Paralimniou, 1p)
+1Filippos DIMITRIADIS (Kavala)
+1Kostas ANDREADIS (Orestis Orestiadas)

Armando MURATI (Keravnos Angelochoriou)

Thanasis GIAGTZIDIS (Kavala)
+2Ilia OTEBERIS (Orestis Orestiadas)

Stefanos PETROU (Apollon Paralimniou)

Petros ORFANIDIS (Nestos Chrysoupolis, 1p)
Results
Sunday, 29 October 2023
8Panthrakikos0-1Nestos Chrysoupolis


21Suleiman
8Thermaikos0-1AO Chaniotis


36(og)Georgiadis
8Anagennisi Epanomis2-2Aris Peteinou

58Balasas
6Christoforidis
74Bojka
9Christoforidis
8Aris Avatou0-0Niki Efkarpias
8Poseidan NM4-2Doxa Drama

14Marmaridis
75Bracjani
19Marmaridis
86Bracjani
61Kizylis
67Kizylis
8Aetos Varvaras2-0MA Agias Marinas

42Kechagias
57Kechagias
8PAOK Kristonis2-3Kavala

75Kyriakidis
48Papadopoulos
86Romanidis
50Dermitzakis

67Dimitriadis
8Keravnos Angelochoriou0-1Apollon Paralimniou


1Kioutsektsidis
8Orestis Orestiadas3-0Veria

21Oteberis
31Andreadis
69Oteberis