ALB
ALB
ALG
ALG
ARG
ARG
ARM
ARM
AUS
AUS
AUT
AUT
AZE
AZE
BEL
BEL
BIH
BIH
BLR
BLR
BOL
BOL
BRA
BRA
BUL
BUL
CHI
CHI
CHN
CHN
COL
COL
CRC
CRC
CRO
CRO
CYP
CYP
CZE
CZE
DEN
DEN
ECU
ECU
EGY
EGY
ENG
ENG
ESP
ESP
EST
EST
FIN
FIN
FRA
FRA
GEO
GEO
GER
GER
GRE
GRE
HUN
HUN
IRL
IRL
IRN
IRN
ISL
ISL
ISR
ISR
ITA
ITA
JPN
JPN
KAZ
KAZ
KOR
KOR
LTU
LTU
LVA
LVA
MDA
MDA
MEX
MEX
MKD
MKD
MLT
MLT
MNE
MNE
NED
NED
NIR
NIR
NOR
NOR
PAR
PAR
PER
PER
POL
POL
POR
POR
QAT
QAT
ROU
ROU
RSA
RSA
RUS
RUS
SCO
SCO
SRB
SRB
SUI
SUI
SVK
SVK
SVN
SVN
SWE
SWE
TUR
TUR
UKR
UKR
URU
URU
USA
USA
VEN
VEN
home
account
FAQ
help
support
SA logo
A to Z

 
Gamma Ethniki 3os Omilos
Super League | Super League 2 | Gamma Ethniki | 2023/24 | squads | Kypello

Gamma Ethniki1os Omilos2os Omilos3os Omilos4os Omilos

ROUND1234567891011121314151617
1819202122232425262728293031323334

Season archive

GamesGoalsHDA
2706642.4513550.00%5420.00%8130.00%

3os Omilos
2023/24OverallHomeAway
PWDLFAGdfPtsFormPWDLFAPWDLFA
1 Panargeiakos3019744112+2964WWXW15104121315933209
2 Korinthos3019655023+2763WWWL151131266158342417
3 Thyella Rafina3017674426+1857WWLW1510232614157441812
4 Asteras Vari3016865119+3256WWWW14914331116772188
5 Ellas Syrou30173105427+2754WWWW1510323611157081816
6 Rodos3014974722+2551LLLL168533012146441710
7 Panaigialeios30153124837+1148LWLL1511132910154291927
8 Marko3013893933+647WWWW159422311154471622
9 AER Afantou30121083732+546WWXW1510322410152761322
10 Ialysos30136113431+345LWLW148332012165381419
11 AE Mykonos30126124233+942LLWL156362417156361816
12 PAO Vardas30124143042-1240WLXL158251916154291126
13 Pyliou30105153239-735WLWL168352516142210723
14 Panelefsiniakos30111182954-2534LLLW1561814241550101530
15 Vyzas3087152652-2631LLXW15546172015339932
16 Erani130410162545-2019LLXL1537514151513111130
17 Ermionida3046202152-3118LLXL1532109201514101232
18 AE Mesolongiou3003271485-713LLLL150312838150015647
1Erani (-3)

Fixtures
Sunday, 14 April 2024
31Marko-PAO Vardas
31Panaigialeios-Panargeiakos
31Ialysos-Panelefsiniakos
31Vyzas-Rodos
31AE Mesolongiou-Korinthos
31Ermionida-Thyella Rafina
31Asteras Vari-AER Afantou
31AE Mykonos-Erani
31Ellas Syrou-Pyliou

Top Scorers
18Giorgos BARBAROUSIS (Rodos, 6p)
16Vangelis MAKRIS (Panaigialeios, 5p)
13Giorgos DOULIAS (Asteras Vari, 3p)
11Leonidas MOUNTRICHAS (Ellas Syrou)
10MANCHA (AE Mykonos, 2p)
9Neilos PSYCHOGIOS (Asteras Vari, 1p)
Alexandros CHALATSIS (Korinthos, 1p)
Charalambos PAVLIDIS (Marko, 4p)
8Amarild HYSO (Thyella Rafina, 1p)
7Alexandros MELISSOPOULOS (Ellas Syrou, 4p)
Periklis MINAS (Ellas Syrou)
Jean M'BUBA (Ialysos, 1p)
Rodion ZGURI (AE Mykonos, 1p)
Christos TSIAVOS (Panelefsiniakos, 2p)
Giorgos TRIBONIAS (Ermionida)
Florenc KERI (Rodos)
Panagiotis PAVLOPOULOS (Ellas Syrou)
Iosif LATHOURIS (AER Afantou)