ALB
ALB
ALG
ALG
ARG
ARG
ARM
ARM
AUS
AUS
AUT
AUT
AZE
AZE
BEL
BEL
BIH
BIH
BLR
BLR
BOL
BOL
BRA
BRA
BUL
BUL
CHI
CHI
CHN
CHN
COL
COL
CRC
CRC
CRO
CRO
CYP
CYP
CZE
CZE
DEN
DEN
ECU
ECU
EGY
EGY
ENG
ENG
ESP
ESP
EST
EST
FIN
FIN
FRA
FRA
GEO
GEO
GER
GER
GRE
GRE
HUN
HUN
IRL
IRL
IRN
IRN
ISL
ISL
ISR
ISR
ITA
ITA
JPN
JPN
KAZ
KAZ
KOR
KOR
LTU
LTU
LVA
LVA
MDA
MDA
MEX
MEX
MKD
MKD
MLT
MLT
MNE
MNE
NED
NED
NIR
NIR
NOR
NOR
PAR
PAR
PER
PER
POL
POL
POR
POR
QAT
QAT
ROU
ROU
RSA
RSA
RUS
RUS
SCO
SCO
SRB
SRB
SUI
SUI
SVK
SVK
SVN
SVN
SWE
SWE
TUR
TUR
UKR
UKR
URU
URU
USA
USA
VEN
VEN
home
account
FAQ
help
support
SA logo
A to Z

 
Superettan
Allsvenskan | Superettan | Division 1 Norra | Division 1 Södra | latest | squads | Svenska Cupen

ROUND123456789101112131415
161718192021222324252627282930

Season archive

GamesGoalsHDA
2246022.689542.41%5825.89%7131.70%

League table
2019OverallHomeAway
PWDLFAGdfPtsFormPWDLFAPWDLFA
++1+1Varbergs BoIS2815854725+2253WWLO14941278146442017
++2-1Mjällby2816574130+1153XWOW1410132214146441916
+3+1Brage2815675029+2151WXWL148242512147432517
4-1Jönköping Södra2814684727+2048LLOO148332312146352415
5=Degerfors2813694133+845XWWW148242317145451816
6=Örgryte2812883933+644XLWO147522113145361820
7=Dalkurd28134114244-243LXWW149142524144371720
8=Norrby2811893938+141WLLW148242217143651721
9=Halmstad28124124032+840WWWL147342715145181317
10+2Västerås SK28710113637-131XLLL143651718144461919
11-1Trelleborg28710113244-1231LXLL144641516143471728
12-1GAIS2887132236-1431LWWO14347919145361317
-13+2Brommapojkarna2868143546-1126WLLL143471723143471823
-14+2Öster28511122841-1326WLWW143651416142571425
--15-2Frej2868143451-1726LXLW142571829144371622
--16-2Syrianska 2867152956-2725LWLL143471628143381328

Top Scorers
17+1Erik BJÖRNDAHL (Degerfors, 3p)
+1Rasmus WIEDESHEIM-PAUL (Halmstad, 6p)
14
Astrit SELJMANI (Varbergs BoIS)
+2Christian KOUAKOU (Brage, 3p)
13
Edin HAMIDOVIC (Jönköping Södra, 4p)
12
Gustav LUDWIGSON (Örgryte)
11
Anton LUNDIN (Brage, 3p)
10+1Ahmed AWAD (Dalkurd)
+1Bubacarr JOBE (Mjällby)
9
Kerfala CISSOKO (Dalkurd, 1p)

Daryl SMYLIE (Jönköping Södra)
+1Karwan SAFARI (Västerås SK, 3p)
8
Jacob BERGSTRÖM (Mjällby)

Nahom NETABAY (Varbergs BoIS, 4p)
+1Robin STRÖMBERG (Norrby)
7+2Dijan VUKOJEVIC (Norrby, 1p)

Amir AL-AMMARI (Jönköping Södra)
+2Philip HELLQUIST (Brommapojkarna)

AÍLTON José ALMEIDA (Örgryte)
+1Alexander JALLOW (Jönköping Södra, 4p)

Richard YARSUVAT (Norrby, 1p)
Results
Friday, 18 October 2019
28Frej0-3Halmstad


9Wiedesheim-Paul

15Ahlstrand

24Boman
Saturday, 19 October 2019
28Västerås SK2-2Mjällby

21Skogh
54Jobe
68Safari
90Silverholt
28Brommapojkarna2-1Dalkurd

54Hellquist
27Awad
63Hellquist
28GAIS0-1Varbergs BoIS


85Liljenbäck
Sunday, 20 October 2019
28Brage3-1Jönköping Södra

22Morsay
69Jallow
68Kouakou
77Kouakou
28Norrby4-0Trelleborg

15Strömberg
45Vukojevic
70Vukojevic
76Henningsson
Monday, 21 October 2019
28Öster4-0Syrianska

37Karlsson
61Kapčević
64Kapčević
75Kapčević
Tuesday, 22 October 2019
28Örgryte1-1Degerfors

90(p)Engström
19Björndahl