ALB
ALB
ALG
ALG
ARG
ARG
ARM
ARM
AUS
AUS
AUT
AUT
AZE
AZE
BEL
BEL
BIH
BIH
BLR
BLR
BOL
BOL
BRA
BRA
BUL
BUL
CHI
CHI
CHN
CHN
COL
COL
CRC
CRC
CRO
CRO
CYP
CYP
CZE
CZE
DEN
DEN
ECU
ECU
EGY
EGY
ENG
ENG
ESP
ESP
EST
EST
FIN
FIN
FRA
FRA
GEO
GEO
GER
GER
GRE
GRE
HUN
HUN
IRL
IRL
IRN
IRN
ISL
ISL
ISR
ISR
ITA
ITA
JPN
JPN
KAZ
KAZ
KOR
KOR
LTU
LTU
LVA
LVA
MDA
MDA
MEX
MEX
MKD
MKD
MLT
MLT
MNE
MNE
NED
NED
NIR
NIR
NOR
NOR
PAR
PAR
PER
PER
POL
POL
POR
POR
QAT
QAT
ROU
ROU
RSA
RSA
RUS
RUS
SCO
SCO
SRB
SRB
SUI
SUI
SVK
SVK
SVN
SVN
SWE
SWE
TUR
TUR
UKR
UKR
URU
URU
USA
USA
VEN
VEN
home
account
FAQ
help
support
SA logo
A to Z

 
Superettan
Allsvenskan | Superettan | Division 1 Norra | Division 1 Södra | latest | squads | Svenska Cupen

ROUND123456789101112131415
161718192021222324252627282930

Season archive

GamesGoalsHDA
2406512.7110242.50%6426.67%7430.83%

Final league table
2019OverallHomeAway
PWDLFAGdfPtsFormPWDLFAPWDLFA
++1=Mjällby3017674431+1357XWXW1511132414156542017
++2=Varbergs BoIS30151054927+2255XXWW15951289156542118
+3+1Brage3016685433+2154WLWX159242713157442720
4-1Jönköping Södra3015785231+2152XWLL158432514157352717
5=Degerfors3015694634+1251WWXW159242517156452117
6+2Halmstad30144124534+1146WWWW158343017156181517
7-1Örgryte30121084337+646XOXL157622113155462224
8-1Dalkurd30135124347-444LOLX159152627154471720
9=Norrby30119104343+042XLWL158342621153661722
10=Västerås SK30810124140+134LWXL154652119154472021
11=Trelleborg30711123447-1332OLLX154651719153571728
12=GAIS3088142340-1732OLLW15357919155371421
-13+2Öster30611133243-1129WLWL154651816152581427
-14-1Frej3078153555-2029LWLX153571929154381626
--15-1Brommapojkarna30610143849-1128XXWL153571824153572025
--16=Syrianska 3067172960-3125LLLW153481630153391330

Top Scorers
20+2Erik BJÖRNDAHL (Degerfors, 3p)
19+1Rasmus WIEDESHEIM-PAUL (Halmstad, 7p)
15+1Astrit SELJMANI (Varbergs BoIS)
+1Christian KOUAKOU (Brage, 3p)
+1Edin HAMIDOVIC (Jönköping Södra, 4p)
12
Gustav LUDWIGSON (Örgryte)

Anton LUNDIN (Brage, 3p)
10
Ahmed AWAD (Dalkurd)

Bubacarr JOBE (Mjällby)
+1Daryl SMYLIE (Jönköping Södra)
9
Kerfala CISSOKO (Dalkurd, 1p)

Karwan SAFARI (Västerås SK, 3p)
8
Jacob BERGSTRÖM (Mjällby)
+1Dijan VUKOJEVIC (Norrby, 1p)

Nahom NETABAY (Varbergs BoIS, 4p)

Alexander JALLOW (Jönköping Södra, 5p)

Robin STRÖMBERG (Norrby)
7
Amir AL-AMMARI (Jönköping Södra)

Philip HELLQUIST (Brommapojkarna)

AÍLTON José ALMEIDA (Örgryte)

Jakob ORLOV (Jönköping Södra)

Richard YARSUVAT (Norrby, 1p)
Results
Sunday, 3 November 2019
30Öster4-0Frej

5Kapčević
45Pavic
52Helg
79Kapčević
30Brage2-1Västerås SK

13Andersen
36Skogh
20Kouakou
30GAIS0-0Trelleborg
30Norrby4-4Örgryte

16Khayat
22Lindström
24Vukojevic
41Lindström
76Krasnici
49Affane
90Rexhepi
54Adan
30Syrianska 0-2Halmstad


59(p)Wiedesheim-Paul

80Boman
30Jönköping Södra2-2Brommapojkarna

62Hamidovic
13Johanna
69Smylie
90Fallenius
30Varbergs BoIS1-1Mjällby

24Seljmani
5Löfquist
30Dalkurd1-3Degerfors

90(p)Azizi
49Björndahl

76Ekroth

86Björndahl
Play-offs
Thursday, 7 November 2019
l1Umeå1-1Frej

68Stigedahl
90Hudu
l1Landskrona1-1Öster

9Olsson
13Kapčević
Sunday, 10 November 2019
l2Öster1-0Landskrona2-1

74Keene
l2Frej2-2Umeå3-3

24Zeidan
2Boye
30Zeidan
13Boye