ALB
ALB
ALG
ALG
ARG
ARG
ARM
ARM
AUS
AUS
AUT
AUT
AZE
AZE
BEL
BEL
BIH
BIH
BLR
BLR
BOL
BOL
BRA
BRA
BUL
BUL
CHI
CHI
CHN
CHN
COL
COL
CRC
CRC
CRO
CRO
CYP
CYP
CZE
CZE
DEN
DEN
ECU
ECU
EGY
EGY
ENG
ENG
ESP
ESP
EST
EST
FIN
FIN
FRA
FRA
GEO
GEO
GER
GER
GRE
GRE
HUN
HUN
IRL
IRL
IRN
IRN
ISL
ISL
ISR
ISR
ITA
ITA
JPN
JPN
KAZ
KAZ
KOR
KOR
LTU
LTU
LVA
LVA
MDA
MDA
MEX
MEX
MKD
MKD
MLT
MLT
MNE
MNE
NED
NED
NIR
NIR
NOR
NOR
PAR
PAR
PER
PER
POL
POL
POR
POR
QAT
QAT
ROU
ROU
RSA
RSA
RUS
RUS
SCO
SCO
SRB
SRB
SUI
SUI
SVK
SVK
SVN
SVN
SWE
SWE
TUR
TUR
UKR
UKR
URU
URU
USA
USA
VEN
VEN
home
account
FAQ
help
support
SA logo
A to Z

 
Federal A Zona 1
Primera A | Nacional B | Primera B | Federal A | latest | squads | cups

Primera faseZona 1Zona 2

ROUND123456789101112131415
161718192021222324252627282930

Season archive

League table
2019/20OverallHomeAway
PWDLFAGdfPtsFormPWDLFAPWDLFA
+1+1Boca Unidos6420105+514WWWW321042321063
+2-1Atlético Guemes742197+214XWWW421144321053
+3+5Chaco For Ever6321125+711WLXW312073320152
+4-1Defensores (P)732276+111OWWO421152311124
+5-1Douglas Haig631246-210WWLO311112320134
+6+3Sportivo Las Parejas724173+410WOWX422050302123
7-2Sarmiento Resistencia624052+310XOWX312031312021
8+2Crucero del Norte631244+010WWLO310224321020
9-2Unión Sunchales622264+28LXLO310233312031
10-4Sportivo Belgrano722389-18LWLW321062401327
11=Central Norte613267-16LLXW302123311144
12=Juventud Unida (G)613256-16OLLW311143302113
13+1Defensores (VR)711548-44LLLL310233401315
14-1Gimnasia (CdU)7115411-74LLLO311133400418
--15=San Martín (FSA)6105311-83LLLL310234300307

Top Scorers
5+2Juliio CÁCERES (Chaco For Ever)
3
Martín FABRO (Boca Unidos)

Joel VARGAS (Sarmiento Resistencia)
+1Nelson ROMERO (Atlético Guemes)
+1Gabriel MORALES (Boca Unidos)
2
Luciano LEGUIZAMÓN (Gimnasia (CdU), 1p)

Gonzalo RIOS (Central Norte)
+2Daniel SALVATIERRA (Sportivo Las Parejas)

Leandro LARREA (Juventud Unida (G))

Mauro SIERGIEJUK (Defensores (P))

Mauro ORUE (Sportivo Belgrano)
+1Jonathan LÓPEZ (Defensores (VR))
+1Sebastián PARERA (Sarmiento Resistencia)

Ricardo VILLAR (Douglas Haig, 1p)
+1Antonio MEDINA (Boca Unidos)

Diego LÓPEZ (Unión Sunchales)

Cristian IBARRA (San Martín (FSA))

Juan ACOSTA (Sportivo Las Parejas)

Diego MAGNO (Chaco For Ever, 1p)

Fabricio REYES (Central Norte, 1p)

Enzo AVARO (Sportivo Belgrano, 1p)

Johan LAUREIRO (Defensores (P), 2p)

Jonathan PAIZ (Unión Sunchales)
Results
Friday, 11 October 2019
7Chaco For Ever4-0Gimnasia (CdU)

38Romero
42Cáceres
71Cáceres
85Ferreyra
7Atlético Guemes1-1Sarmiento Resistencia

7Romero
26Parera
Sunday, 13 October 2019
7Boca Unidos2-1Defensores (VR)

44Medina
21López
72Morales
7Crucero del Norte1-0Sportivo Belgrano

75Comes
7Sportivo Las Parejas3-0San Martín (FSA)

13Salvatierra
23Salvatierra
35(p)Bocchietti
7Defensores (P)0-0Juventud Unida (G)