Primera fase | Zona 1 | Zona 2 |
ROUND | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | 11 | 12 | 13 | 14 | 15 |
16 | 17 | 18 | 19 | 20 | 21 | 22 | 23 | 24 | 25 | 26 | 27 | 28 | 29 | 30 |
Season archive |
2019/20 | Overall | Home | Away | |||||||||||||||||||||
P | W | D | L | F | A | Gdf | Pts | Form | P | W | D | L | F | A | P | W | D | L | F | A | ||||
1 | Deportivo Maipú | 19 | 10 | 4 | 5 | 20 | 18 | +2 | 34 | OLLW | 10 | 5 | 3 | 2 | 13 | 9 | 9 | 5 | 1 | 3 | 7 | 9 | ||
2 | Villa Mitre | 19 | 8 | 8 | 3 | 16 | 8 | +8 | 32 | OOWO | 10 | 6 | 2 | 2 | 10 | 3 | 9 | 2 | 6 | 1 | 6 | 5 | ||
3 | Huracán Las Heras | 19 | 8 | 8 | 3 | 16 | 13 | +3 | 32 | OOXW | 9 | 6 | 2 | 1 | 8 | 2 | 10 | 2 | 6 | 2 | 8 | 11 | ||
4 | Deportivo Madryn | 19 | 8 | 5 | 6 | 25 | 13 | +12 | 29 | LWWO | 9 | 5 | 3 | 1 | 13 | 3 | 10 | 3 | 2 | 5 | 12 | 10 | ||
5 | Ferro de General Pico | 18 | 7 | 8 | 3 | 18 | 15 | +3 | 29 | WXWX | 9 | 4 | 3 | 2 | 9 | 8 | 9 | 3 | 5 | 1 | 9 | 7 | ||
6 | Sansinena | 19 | 7 | 5 | 7 | 13 | 16 | -3 | 26 | OXWL | 9 | 4 | 3 | 2 | 9 | 8 | 10 | 3 | 2 | 5 | 4 | 8 | ||
7 | 2 | Camioneros | 19 | 5 | 10 | 4 | 17 | 16 | +1 | 25 | WXXL | 10 | 5 | 4 | 1 | 12 | 7 | 9 | 0 | 6 | 3 | 5 | 9 | |
8 | 1 | Juventud Unida USL | 18 | 6 | 6 | 6 | 17 | 18 | -1 | 24 | WWWW | 9 | 3 | 4 | 2 | 9 | 5 | 9 | 3 | 2 | 4 | 8 | 13 | |
9 | 1 | Cipolletti | 19 | 5 | 8 | 6 | 22 | 27 | -5 | 23 | LLWX | 10 | 4 | 3 | 3 | 12 | 14 | 9 | 1 | 5 | 3 | 10 | 13 | |
10 | 2 | Estudiantes (SL) | 19 | 6 | 4 | 9 | 18 | 22 | -4 | 22 | WXLL | 9 | 3 | 3 | 3 | 11 | 11 | 10 | 3 | 1 | 6 | 7 | 11 | |
11 | 1 | Circulo Deportivo | 19 | 4 | 9 | 6 | 18 | 21 | -3 | 21 | XXLL | 10 | 3 | 5 | 2 | 9 | 9 | 9 | 1 | 4 | 4 | 9 | 12 | |
12 | 2 | Olimpo | 19 | 6 | 3 | 10 | 19 | 18 | +1 | 21 | WWLW | 9 | 4 | 2 | 3 | 11 | 5 | 10 | 2 | 1 | 7 | 8 | 13 | |
13 | 2 | Desamparados | 18 | 4 | 8 | 6 | 13 | 17 | -4 | 20 | XLWW | 9 | 2 | 4 | 3 | 9 | 9 | 9 | 2 | 4 | 3 | 4 | 8 | |
14 | 1 | Sportivo Peñarol | 18 | 4 | 6 | 8 | 17 | 19 | -2 | 18 | LLXL | 9 | 2 | 5 | 2 | 10 | 7 | 9 | 2 | 1 | 6 | 7 | 12 | |
15 | Sol de Mayo | 18 | 4 | 4 | 10 | 17 | 25 | -8 | 16 | LXLL | 9 | 3 | 2 | 4 | 12 | 9 | 9 | 1 | 2 | 6 | 5 | 16 |
8 | Damián DE HOYOS (Juventud Unida USL) | |
6 | +2 | Axel RODRÍGUEZ (Olimpo) |
+1 | Alejo DISTAULO (Deportivo Madryn) | |
5 | Francisco LEONARDO (Circulo Deportivo) | |
Alcides MIRANDA MOREIRA (Douglas Haig) | ||
Maximiliano TUNESSI (Villa Mitre) | ||
Diego GALVÁN (Sol de Mayo, 1p) | ||
Fabricio LENCI (Olimpo) | ||
Daniel NÉCULMAN (Ferro de General Pico) | ||
4 | Matías PERSIA (Deportivo Maipú) | |
Enzo FERNÁNDEZ (Sansinena) | ||
+1 | Fernando VALDEBENITO (Sol de Mayo, 2p) | |
Matias NAVARRO (Deportivo Maipú) | ||
+1 | Alfredo ROLDÁN (Estudiantes (SL)) | |
Alan CANTERO (Sportivo Peñarol) | ||
3 | Marcos PÉREZ (Deportivo Madryn) | |
Bruno CABRERA (Circulo Deportivo) | ||
Diego AGUIRRE (Cipolletti) | ||
Carlos HERRERA (Villa Mitre) | ||
+1 | Sergio VITURRO (Sportivo Peñarol, 2p) | |
José MICHELENA (Deportivo Madryn) | ||
Mario VALLEJO (Deportivo Maipú, 1p) | ||
Daniel OPAZO (Cipolletti) | ||
Cristian LUCERO (Huracán Las Heras, 1p) | ||
Nicolás TRECCO (Cipolletti) | ||
Joaquín ROMEA (Circulo Deportivo) | ||
+2 | Bruno RODRÍGUEZ (Desamparados) | |
Joan JUNCOS (Huracán Las Heras) |
Saturday, 22 February 2020 | |||||
20 | Ferro de General Pico | 2-1 | Deportivo Madryn | ||
25 | Auteri | 3 | Distaulo | ||
85 | González | ||||
Sunday, 23 February 2020 | |||||
20 | Cipolletti | 0-5 | Olimpo | ||
30 | Guille | ||||
45 | Rodríguez | ||||
49 | Rodríguez | ||||
65 | Guille | ||||
75 | Capraro | ||||
20 | Deportivo Maipú | 0-0 | Huracán Las Heras | ||
20 | Camioneros | 3-2 | Sol de Mayo | ||
14 | González | 31(p) | Valdebenito | ||
47 | Suárez | 58 | Morales | ||
51 | Itabel | ||||
Monday, 24 February 2020 | |||||
20 | Villa Mitre | 0-0 | Sansinena | ||
20 | Sportivo Peñarol | 1-3 | Estudiantes (SL) | ||
90(p) | Viturro | 49 | Roldán | ||
85 | Barrionuevo | ||||
90 | Cuello | ||||
20 | Circulo Deportivo | 2-2 | Desamparados | ||
35 | Fredes | 62 | Rodríguez | ||
41 | Astíz | 64 | Rodríguez |