ALB
ALB
ALG
ALG
ARG
ARG
ARM
ARM
AUS
AUS
AUT
AUT
AZE
AZE
BEL
BEL
BIH
BIH
BLR
BLR
BOL
BOL
BRA
BRA
BUL
BUL
CHI
CHI
CHN
CHN
COL
COL
CRC
CRC
CRO
CRO
CYP
CYP
CZE
CZE
DEN
DEN
ECU
ECU
EGY
EGY
ENG
ENG
ESP
ESP
EST
EST
FIN
FIN
FRA
FRA
GEO
GEO
GER
GER
GRE
GRE
HUN
HUN
IRL
IRL
IRN
IRN
ISL
ISL
ISR
ISR
ITA
ITA
JPN
JPN
KAZ
KAZ
KOR
KOR
LTU
LTU
LVA
LVA
MDA
MDA
MEX
MEX
MKD
MKD
MLT
MLT
MNE
MNE
NED
NED
NIR
NIR
NOR
NOR
PAR
PAR
PER
PER
POL
POL
POR
POR
QAT
QAT
ROU
ROU
RSA
RSA
RUS
RUS
SCO
SCO
SRB
SRB
SUI
SUI
SVK
SVK
SVN
SVN
SWE
SWE
TUR
TUR
UKR
UKR
URU
URU
USA
USA
VEN
VEN
home
account
FAQ
help
support
SA logo
A to Z

 
Primera B
Primera A | Nacional B | Federal A | latest | squads | cups

ROUND1234567891011121314151617Apertura
1234567891011121314151617Clausura

Season archive

GamesGoalsHDA
1122502.233632.14%4741.96%2925.89%

League table
ClausuraOverallHomeAway
PWDLFAGdfPtsFormPWDLFAPWDLFA
+1=Colegiales13823209+1126LWWO6411947412115
2=Flandria137422812+1625WOWL7520226622266
3+1Sacachispas13571208+1222WXWX7520151605157
4+3Acassuso13562148+621WXXO733195623153
5-2JJ Urquiza146351918+121LXLW73221087313910
6-1Los Andes13481169+720XOWO6321517160118
7-1Cañuelas135531712+520XXWL734094621388
8+3Deportivo Armenio134541013-317WXOL613256732257
9-1UAI Urquiza143741721-416LXXX7043915733186
10=San Miguel134451218-616XWLO7223686222610
11-2Comunicaciones134361319-615XWOW6312867124513
12=Defensores Unidos133641016-615XWXO613237723279
13+1Talleres (RE)131931012-212XLOO7052810614122
14+1Villa San Carlos132651119-812XXLO6141667124513
15-2Argentino Quilmes141941525-1012LXLL7151787043817
16+1Deportivo Merlo132471015-510WLLW7115510613255
17-1Fénix13166816-89LLOX6033367133510

Results
Tuesday, 12 October 2021
13Los Andes0-0Flandria
Saturday, 16 October 2021
14San Miguel1-1Defensores Unidos
14Flandria2-0Colegiales
14Deportivo Merlo3-1Fénix
14Acassuso1-0Argentino Quilmes
14UAI Urquiza1-2Deportivo Armenio
14Sacachispas1-0JJ Urquiza
Sunday, 17 October 2021
14Talleres (RE)2-2Villa San Carlos
14Cañuelas1-1Los Andes
Fixtures
Saturday, 23 October 2021
15Los Andes-Acassuso
15Deportivo Armenio-Talleres (RE)
15Comunicaciones-UAI Urquiza
15Colegiales-Cañuelas
15Villa San Carlos-San Miguel
15Defensores Unidos-Deportivo Merlo
15Fénix-Flandria
15Argentino Quilmes-Sacachispas
Saturday, 30 October 2021
16San Miguel-Deportivo Armenio
16Flandria-Defensores Unidos
16Deportivo Merlo-Villa San Carlos
16Acassuso-Colegiales
16Talleres (RE)-Comunicaciones
16Sacachispas-Los Andes
16Cañuelas-Fénix
16JJ Urquiza-Argentino Quilmes

Top Scorers
13Diego AGUIRRE (Cañuelas, 1p)
12Lautaro GORDILLO (Flandria)
10Nicolás TOLOZA (Defensores Unidos, 1p)
Santiago CAMACHO (Colegiales, 2p)
Juan MIRITELLO (Talleres (RE), 1p)
Matías NOUET (Flandria, 2p)
9Sebastián MONTERO (JJ Urquiza, 1p)
Javier ROSSI (Acassuso, 2p)
Federico MARTINEZ (Colegiales)
8Enzo LÓPEZ (Los Andes, 1p)
José INGRATTI (Sacachispas)
Jonathan CAÑETE (Argentino Quilmes)
Lázaro ROMERO (Deportivo Merlo, 2p)
7Santiago PRIM (UAI Urquiza, 6p)
Camilo MACHADO (Argentino Quilmes, 1p)
Matias DOMINGUEZ (Argentino Quilmes)
Alexis DELGADO (Fénix, 1p)
Ezequiel VIDAL (UAI Urquiza)
Federico SELLECCHIA (Acassuso)
Jonatan MORÁN (Deportivo Merlo, 1p)
6Joaquín IBÁÑEZ (Flandria)
Franco VEDOYA (JJ Urquiza)
Rodrigo ACOSTA (Comunicaciones)
Facundo QUINTANA (Los Andes, 1p)
Leandro LEGUIZAMÓN (San Miguel, 1p)
Tomás VERÓN LUPI (Sacachispas)
Leonardo LANDRIEL (Colegiales, 1p)
Marcos GODOY (Colegiales)
Giuliano CERATO (UAI Urquiza)