ALB
ALB
ALG
ALG
ARG
ARG
ARM
ARM
AUS
AUS
AUT
AUT
AZE
AZE
BEL
BEL
BIH
BIH
BLR
BLR
BOL
BOL
BRA
BRA
BUL
BUL
CHI
CHI
CHN
CHN
COL
COL
CRC
CRC
CRO
CRO
CYP
CYP
CZE
CZE
DEN
DEN
ECU
ECU
EGY
EGY
ENG
ENG
ESP
ESP
EST
EST
FIN
FIN
FRA
FRA
GEO
GEO
GER
GER
GRE
GRE
HUN
HUN
IRL
IRL
IRN
IRN
ISL
ISL
ISR
ISR
ITA
ITA
JPN
JPN
KAZ
KAZ
KOR
KOR
LTU
LTU
LVA
LVA
MDA
MDA
MEX
MEX
MKD
MKD
MLT
MLT
MNE
MNE
NED
NED
NIR
NIR
NOR
NOR
PAR
PAR
PER
PER
POL
POL
POR
POR
QAT
QAT
ROU
ROU
RSA
RSA
RUS
RUS
SCO
SCO
SRB
SRB
SUI
SUI
SVK
SVK
SVN
SVN
SWE
SWE
TUR
TUR
UKR
UKR
URU
URU
USA
USA
VEN
VEN
home
account
FAQ
help
support
SA logo
A to Z

 
Federal A
Primera A | Nacional B | Primera B | latest | squads | cups

ROUND123456789101112131415
161718192021222324252627282930

Season archive

GamesGoalsHDA
4509962.2121547.78%13930.89%9621.33%

Zona A
Zona AOverallHomeAway
PWDLFAGdfPtsFormPWDLFAPWDLFA
+1=Deportivo Madryn3016863923+1656OLOW1511312511155551412
+2+2Sol de Mayo30131163224+850WXOO158611810155551414
+3-1Cipolletti30131074126+1549OXWX158612612155461514
+4-1Sportivo Peñarol30131074438+649WLWW158522117155552321
+5+2Olimpo3014794232+1049WWLL1510142414154651818
+6-1Independiente Chivilcoy30121263021+948LWOX158521810154741211
+7-1Juventud Unida USL3013892818+1047WLWW15771114156181714
+8+2Villa Mitre3012993528+745WWWW151041291215258616
9-1Desamparados30111092937-843LWWL157711713154381224
10-1Ferro de General Pico30134133938+143LWLW159242013154291925
11=Sansinena301010103837+140WLLL158432313152671524
12=Ciudad de Bolívar30911103028+238LWLW158522010151681018
13+1Huracán Las Heras3098133840-235WWLX1575324141523101426
14-1Camioneros3078152534-929LLWX155551617152310917
15=Estudiantes (SL)3029191848-3015LLLL152310825150691023
16=Circulo Deportivo3027211854-3613LLLL152310922150411932

Zona B
Zona BOverallHomeAway
PWDLFAGdfPtsFormPWDLFAPWDLFA
+1=Racing Córdoba2816934316+2757WOXW14122030714473139
+2=Gimnasia y Tiro28151033620+1655XWXX141040228145631412
+3=Central Norte28121334022+1849WOWX14950268143831414
+4=Chaco For Ever28121153320+1347WWOL14842219144731211
+5=Sportivo Las Parejas2811893428+641LWWW148422011143471417
+6=Defensores (P)28108103232+038LLWW146621813144281419
+7+1Juventud Unida (G)28108102834-638WXLW146711611144191223
+8-1Defensores (VR)28107113640-437XXWL148332216142481424
9+1Sarmiento Resistencia2899103841-336WWXW145541718144462123
10+1Boca Unidos2871293836+233XWLL145542318142751518
11-2Unión Sunchales2879122840-1230LLLL145451615142571225
12+2Douglas Haig2876151925-627LOOW14437810143381115
13=Sportivo Belgrano28511122535-1026LXLW142661420143561115
14-2Gimnasia (CdU)2875162142-2126LLLX145361519142210623
15=Crucero del Norte28410141939-2022XLOX14473109140311930

Results
Sunday, 7 November 2021
Olimpo3-1Sportivo Las Parejas
Gimnasia y Tiro2-1Villa Mitre
Cipolletti1-0Juventud Unida (G)
Central Norte1-0Juventud Unida USL
Sportivo Peñarol2-5Defensores (P)
Chaco For Ever2-1Independiente Chivilcoy
Sol de Mayo2-4Defensores (VR)
Sunday, 21 November 2021
Racing Córdoba2-0Defensores (VR)
Gimnasia y Tiro3-2Defensores (P)
Play-offs
qfCipolletti0-0Chaco For Everp3-4
qfCentral Norte0-0Olimpop5-4
Sunday, 28 November 2021
qfRacing Córdoba1-1Chaco For Everp3-4
Central Norte1-2Gimnasia y Tiro
Sunday, 5 December 2021
fChaco For Ever1-0Gimnasia y Tiro

Top Scorers
17+1Bruno NASTA (Huracán Las Heras)

Juan ZARATE (Cipolletti, 2p)
+3Franco CORONEL (Defensores (VR), 2p)
14+1Diego MAGNO (Central Norte, 2p)
13
Martin GARNERONE (Racing Córdoba, 5p)
12
Tomas ATTIS (Unión Sunchales, 3p)

Luis SILBA (Sarmiento Resistencia, 1p)
11
Diego LEDESMA (Olimpo, 2p)
+2Octavio BIANCHI (Sansinena)
10
Jonathan LÓPEZ (Independiente Chivilcoy, 1p)

Daniel SALVATIERRA (Sportivo Las Parejas, 1p)

Leandro ESPEJO (Sportivo Peñarol, 2p)

Damián DE HOYOS (Juventud Unida USL, 2p)
+1Carlos HERRERA (Villa Mitre, 1p)
9
Renzo REYNAGA (Juventud Unida (G), 2p)

Agustin LAVEZZI (Sportivo Las Parejas)
+1Juan PERILLO (Gimnasia y Tiro)

Julio CÁCERES (Desamparados, 2p)

Diego JARA (Racing Córdoba, 1p)
+1Germán LESMAN (Central Norte, 2p)
8
Braian GUILLE (Olimpo)
+1Ramiro BALBUENA (Sol de Mayo)
+1Cristián TABORDA (Cipolletti, 3p)
+1Lautaro ROBLES (Defensores (P))

Lucas MELLADO (Cipolletti, 3p)
+2Héctor ECHAGÜE (Defensores (P), 5p)

Federico VASILCHIK (Estudiantes (SL))