ALB
ALB
ALG
ALG
ARG
ARG
ARM
ARM
AUS
AUS
AUT
AUT
AZE
AZE
BEL
BEL
BIH
BIH
BLR
BLR
BOL
BOL
BRA
BRA
BUL
BUL
CHI
CHI
CHN
CHN
COL
COL
CRC
CRC
CRO
CRO
CYP
CYP
CZE
CZE
DEN
DEN
ECU
ECU
EGY
EGY
ENG
ENG
ESP
ESP
EST
EST
FIN
FIN
FRA
FRA
GEO
GEO
GER
GER
GRE
GRE
HUN
HUN
IRL
IRL
IRN
IRN
ISL
ISL
ISR
ISR
ITA
ITA
JPN
JPN
KAZ
KAZ
KOR
KOR
LTU
LTU
LVA
LVA
MDA
MDA
MEX
MEX
MKD
MKD
MLT
MLT
MNE
MNE
NED
NED
NIR
NIR
NOR
NOR
PAR
PAR
PER
PER
POL
POL
POR
POR
QAT
QAT
ROU
ROU
RSA
RSA
RUS
RUS
SCO
SCO
SRB
SRB
SUI
SUI
SVK
SVK
SVN
SVN
SWE
SWE
TUR
TUR
UKR
UKR
URU
URU
USA
USA
VEN
VEN
home
account
FAQ
help
support
SA logo
A to Z

 
Federal A
Primera A | Nacional B | Primera B | latest | squads | cups

ROUND123456789101112131415
161718192021222324252627282930

Season archive

GamesGoalsHDA
4179262.2219446.52%13331.89%9021.58%

Zona B
Zona BOverallHomeAway
PWDLFAGdfPtsFormPWDLFAPWDLFA
+1=Deportivo Madryn2816753922+1755OWLW1411212511145541411
+2=Cipolletti2813874025+1547WXXX148512511145361514
+3+3Sportivo Peñarol28121064235+746WWLW147522017145542218
+4=Sol de Mayo28121062721+646OOWW14761148145451313
+5-2Independiente Chivilcoy28111252819+945OXWW14752171014473119
+6+1Juventud Unida USL2812882516+944WWXL1467194146171612
+7-2Olimpo2812793931+843LLLL149142213143651718
+8=Ferro de General Pico28124123635+140LWLW148241813144281822
9+1Desamparados28101082835-740WLWW146711613144371222
10+1Villa Mitre2810993227+539WWWL14941271114158516
11-2Sansinena2891093534+137LLWX147432011142661523
12=Ciudad de Bolívar2881192524+135LWLW1475217914167815
13=Huracán Las Heras2878133339-629LXOL1465321131413101226
14=Camioneros2878132531-629WXLW14554161614239915
15=Estudiantes (SL)2829171846-2815LLOL14239824140681022
16=Circulo Deportivo2827191648-3213LLLL14239920140410728

Group BOverallHomeAway
PWDLFAGdfPtsFormPWDLFAPWDLFA
1=Racing Córdoba2715934216+2654OXWW13112029714473139
2=Gimnasia y Tiro2514923418+1651XXWX13940218125521310
3=Central Norte26111233922+1745WXWO13850258133731414
4=Chaco For Ever26101152919+1041OLWO1374220913373910
5=Sportivo Las Parejas2510873125+638WWLW137421710123451415
6=Defensores (P)2610883129+238WWWW136611711134271418
7=Defensores (VR)26105113438-435WLWL138232115132381323
8=Sarmiento Resistencia2679103540-530XWXL134541618133461922
9=Unión Sunchales2679102734-730LLWL135441614132561120
10=Boca Unidos2661193234-229LLLX134541817132651417
11+1Douglas Haig2675141924-526OWLL13427810133371114
12+2Sportivo Belgrano26511102533-826XWLL142661420123541113
13-2Gimnasia (CdU)2675142038-1826LXLW13535141613229622
14-1Juventud Unida (G)2367102333-1025LLLW103611210133191123
15=Crucero del Norte2649131735-1821OXLL1346398130310827

Results
Sunday, 17 October 2021
28Olimpo0-2Sportivo Peñarol
28Juventud Unida USL1-0Ferro de General Pico
28Desamparados2-1Ciudad de Bolívar
28Crucero del Norte0-0Douglas Haig
28Sportivo Belgrano1-1Gimnasia y Tiro
28Unión Sunchales1-2Sportivo Las Parejas
28Deportivo Madryn3-1Estudiantes (SL)
28Central Norte4-0Gimnasia (CdU)
28Defensores (VR)1-0Boca Unidos
28Huracán Las Heras2-3Cipolletti
28Chaco For Ever0-0Racing Córdoba
28Sansinena0-1Villa Mitre
28Defensores (P)3-0Juventud Unida (G)
28Sol de Mayo0-0Independiente Chivilcoy
28Camioneros2-0Circulo Deportivo
Wednesday, 20 October 2021
24Sol de Mayo0-0Deportivo Madryn
Fixtures
Sunday, 24 October 2021
29Gimnasia y Tiro-Defensores (P)
29Douglas Haig-Central Norte
29Villa Mitre-Juventud Unida USL
29Cipolletti-Sol de Mayo
29Boca Unidos-Unión Sunchales
29Desamparados-Sansinena
29Estudiantes (SL)-Olimpo
29Juventud Unida (G)-Defensores (VR)
29Gimnasia (CdU)-Chaco For Ever
29Sportivo Las Parejas-Crucero del Norte
29Ferro de General Pico-Camioneros
29Sarmiento Resistencia-Sportivo Belgrano
29Independiente Chivilcoy-Deportivo Madryn
29Circulo Deportivo-Huracán Las Heras
29Ciudad de Bolívar-Sportivo Peñarol

Top Scorers
16Juan ZARATE (Cipolletti, 2p)
15Bruno NASTA (Huracán Las Heras)
14Franco CORONEL (Defensores (VR), 2p)
13Martin GARNERONE (Racing Córdoba, 5p)
Diego MAGNO (Central Norte, 2p)
11Tomas ATTIS (Unión Sunchales, 3p)
Luis SILBA (Sarmiento Resistencia)
Diego LEDESMA (Olimpo, 2p)
10Jonathan LÓPEZ (Independiente Chivilcoy, 1p)
Damián DE HOYOS (Juventud Unida USL, 2p)
Leandro ESPEJO (Sportivo Peñarol, 2p)
9Diego JARA (Racing Córdoba, 1p)
Octavio BIANCHI (Sansinena)
Carlos HERRERA (Villa Mitre, 1p)
Agustin LAVEZZI (Sportivo Las Parejas)
Julio CÁCERES (Desamparados, 2p)
8Daniel SALVATIERRA (Sportivo Las Parejas, 1p)
Renzo REYNAGA (Juventud Unida (G), 2p)
Braian GUILLE (Olimpo)
Federico VASILCHIK (Estudiantes (SL))
Lucas MELLADO (Cipolletti, 3p)
Germán LESMAN (Central Norte, 2p)
Juan PERILLO (Gimnasia y Tiro)