ALB
ALB
ALG
ALG
ARG
ARG
ARM
ARM
AUS
AUS
AUT
AUT
AZE
AZE
BEL
BEL
BIH
BIH
BLR
BLR
BOL
BOL
BRA
BRA
BUL
BUL
CHI
CHI
CHN
CHN
COL
COL
CRC
CRC
CRO
CRO
CYP
CYP
CZE
CZE
DEN
DEN
ECU
ECU
EGY
EGY
ENG
ENG
ESP
ESP
EST
EST
FIN
FIN
FRA
FRA
GEO
GEO
GER
GER
GRE
GRE
HUN
HUN
IRL
IRL
IRN
IRN
ISL
ISL
ISR
ISR
ITA
ITA
JPN
JPN
KAZ
KAZ
KOR
KOR
LTU
LTU
LVA
LVA
MDA
MDA
MEX
MEX
MKD
MKD
MLT
MLT
MNE
MNE
NED
NED
NIR
NIR
NOR
NOR
PAR
PAR
PER
PER
POL
POL
POR
POR
QAT
QAT
ROU
ROU
RSA
RSA
RUS
RUS
SCO
SCO
SRB
SRB
SUI
SUI
SVK
SVK
SVN
SVN
SWE
SWE
TUR
TUR
UKR
UKR
URU
URU
USA
USA
VEN
VEN
home
account
FAQ
help
support
SA logo
A to Z

 
Nacional B
Primera A | Primera B | Federal A | latest | squads | cups

ROUND1234567891011121314151617
1819202122232425262728293031323334

Season archive

GamesGoalsHDA
4539142.0117338.19%16035.32%12026.49%

Nacional B (Zona A)
Nacional B (Zona A)OverallHomeAway
PWDLFAGdfPtsFormPWDLFAPWDLFA
++1=Almirante Brown2415453020+1049WWOW12822138127231712
+2=Tigre2513753617+1946WLWW13931164124442013
+3+1Quilmes2513663624+1245WWWL138232214125431410
+4-1San Martín (Tuc)25111042614+1243OOOW1255216813652106
+5=Gimnasia (M)2511772924+540WXXO12345111513832189
+6=Belgrano2511682518+739OLWW1262415913544109
+7=Agropecuario2510872420+438WXWL13742145123451015
+8=Atlanta2581072224-234XWXL1338289125251415
+9=Alvarado2696112325-233LLLW1372415913247816
10=Deportivo Riestra2695122828+032OLWO136251610133371218
11=Temperley2578102129-829OXWO134451015123451114
12=Estudiantes (RC)2641571821-327XOLX1328311121327479
13+2Chacarita Juniors2569102637-1127OOXO122551218134451419
14-1Atlético Mitre2668122534-926LWLX13535171713157817
15-1Deportivo Maipú2475121827-926LOLL1242691412336913
16=Estudiantes (BA)2641392026-625LXOO13382111113157915
17=Nueva Chicago2537151736-1916XLLL12138102013247716

Nacional B (Zona B)
Nacional B (Zona B)OverallHomeAway
PWDLFAGdfPtsFormPWDLFAPWDLFA
++1+1Atlético Guemes27111153024+644WWLX145541213136611811
+2-1Barracas Central26101243026+442XXOL137601911133641115
+3=Deportivo Morón26124102826+240OWLW13841187134091019
+4+1Ferro2791172922+738OXWO1476120613256916
+5-1Brown de Adrogue2610882927+238LLWW137331712133551215
+6=Tristan Suárez27107103935+437LWXW146442116134361819
+7=Defensores2681352622+437OWLL13454101413481168
+8=Almagro27107103432+237LXWL146352116134451316
+9=Gimnasia (J)2691072422+237XWWL1383215713175915
10=Independiente Rivadavia2681263131+036LLWW133731716135531415
11=All Boys268992422+233WWLO1354416913355813
12+1San Telmo2771283037-733WOLX13571139142571728
13-1San Martín (SJ)27710102930-131LXOW134451917143651013
14=Atlético Rafaela27710102627-131WOXX13463171314347914
15+1Guillermo Brown2751392126-528OLWW13265913143741213
16+2Villa Dálmine2751391622-628WWLX1347212914167413
17-2Instituto2651382431-728LLLL132741114133641317
18-1Santamarina27511112028-826LLOL14365912132561116

Results
Saturday, 25 September 2021
27Ferro0-0Guillermo Brown
27Quilmes2-1Estudiantes (BA)
27Almagro1-2Villa Dálmine
27Tigre1-0Alvarado
27Tristan Suárez1-2Atlético Rafaela
27Santamarina0-2San Telmo
27Deportivo Riestra0-0San Martín (Tuc)
27Agropecuario1-0Atlético Mitre
27Atlético Guemes1-0San Martín (SJ)
Fixtures
Thursday, 23 September 2021
25Deportivo Morón0-0Atlético Rafaela
Sunday, 26 September 2021
27Gimnasia (J)-Independiente Rivadavia
27Instituto-Barracas Central
27Gimnasia (M)-Almirante Brown
27Deportivo Maipú-Atlanta
Monday, 27 September 2021
27Deportivo Morón-Brown de Adrogue
Tuesday, 28 September 2021
27All Boys-Defensores
Saturday, 2 October 2021
28Belgrano-Deportivo Riestra
28Chacarita Juniors-Deportivo Maipú
28San Martín (SJ)-Deportivo Morón
28Estudiantes (BA)-Tigre
28Nueva Chicago-Temperley
28Almirante Brown-Estudiantes (RC)
28San Martín (Tuc)-Gimnasia (M)
28Atlanta-Agropecuario
28Atlético Rafaela-Gimnasia (J)
28Defensores-Santamarina
28San Telmo-Almagro
28Brown de Adrogue-Ferro
28Independiente Rivadavia-Instituto
28Guillermo Brown-Tristan Suárez
28Villa Dálmine-Atlético Guemes
28Barracas Central-All Boys
28Atlético Mitre-Quilmes

Top Scorers
17Pablo MAGNÍN (Tigre, 6p)
12Claudio BIELER (Atlético Rafaela, 3p)
Nicolás SERVETTO (Almagro)
10Brian FERNÁNDEZ (Ferro, 1p)
Felipe CADENAZZI (Alvarado)
9Facundo BRUERA (Brown de Adrogue)
Tobías ZÁRATE (Deportivo Morón)
Pablo VEGETTI (Belgrano, 3p)
8Marcelo ESTÍGARRIBIA (San Martín (Tuc), 1p)
Alexis DOMÍNGUEZ (Tristan Suárez)
Facundo SUÁREZ (Gimnasia (J))
Braian MIRANDA (Tristan Suárez, 1p)
Walter ACUÑA (Deportivo Riestra)
Brian BLANDO (Agropecuario, 1p)
7Santiago VERA (Almirante Brown)
Juan OLIVARES (Defensores, 1p)
Adrian BALBOA (Belgrano)
Ezequiel CÉRICA (Atlético Mitre)
Javier VELÁZQUEZ (San Telmo, 1p)
Claudio VEGA (Atlético Guemes)
Mateo ACOSTA (Brown de Adrogue)
Tomás BOLZICCO (Estudiantes (BA))