ROUND | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | Torneo Competencia | |||||||||||||||||||
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | 11 | 12 | 13 | 14 | 15 | 16 | 17 | 18 | 19 | 20 | 21 | 22 | 23 | 24 | 25 | 26 | Fase Regular |
Season archive |
Games | Goals | H | D | A | ||||
99 | 221 | 2.23 | 40 | 40.40% | 26 | 26.26% | 33 | 33.33% |
Fase Regular | Overall | Home | Away | |||||||||||||||||||||
P | W | D | L | F | A | Gdf | Pts | Form | P | W | D | L | F | A | P | W | D | L | F | A | ||||
1 | Uruguay Montevideo | 14 | 11 | 3 | 0 | 26 | 6 | +20 | 36 | WXWW | 7 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 17 | 1 | 7 | 4 | 3 | 0 | 9 | 5 | ||
2 | Miramar Misiones | 14 | 7 | 6 | 1 | 20 | 11 | +9 | 27 | XXWW | 8 | 4 | 4 | 0 | 14 | 7 | 6 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 6 | 4 | ||
3 | Progreso | 14 | 7 | 3 | 4 | 22 | 19 | +3 | 24 | XWLL | 7 | 3 | 1 | 3 | 10 | 10 | 7 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 12 | 9 | ||
4 | Oriental | 15 | 7 | 2 | 6 | 20 | 19 | +1 | 23 | WXLW | 7 | 3 | 2 | 2 | 10 | 8 | 8 | 4 | 0 | 4 | 10 | 11 | ||
5 | Juventud | 14 | 6 | 4 | 4 | 13 | 15 | -2 | 22 | WXWW | 6 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 7 | 2 | 8 | 2 | 2 | 4 | 6 | 13 | ||
6 | Tacuarembó | 14 | 6 | 3 | 5 | 20 | 20 | +0 | 21 | WLWL | 7 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 13 | 8 | 7 | 2 | 1 | 4 | 7 | 12 | ||
7 | Cerrito | 14 | 5 | 3 | 6 | 16 | 19 | -3 | 18 | LLXL | 8 | 4 | 2 | 2 | 10 | 7 | 6 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 6 | 12 | ||
8 | Albion | 14 | 5 | 2 | 7 | 16 | 11 | +5 | 17 | LLLW | 6 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 7 | 3 | 8 | 2 | 1 | 5 | 9 | 8 | ||
9 | Atenas | 14 | 4 | 5 | 5 | 11 | 14 | -3 | 17 | LWXW | 6 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 2 | 4 | 8 | 3 | 3 | 2 | 9 | 10 | ||
10 | Rentistas | 14 | 4 | 4 | 6 | 14 | 16 | -2 | 16 | LWXL | 8 | 3 | 3 | 2 | 10 | 7 | 6 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 4 | 9 | ||
11 | Bella Vista | 14 | 5 | 1 | 8 | 12 | 20 | -8 | 16 | WWLL | 8 | 2 | 1 | 5 | 8 | 14 | 6 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 4 | 6 | ||
12 | Rampla Juniors | 15 | 3 | 6 | 6 | 13 | 17 | -4 | 15 | LXXW | 7 | 1 | 2 | 4 | 5 | 9 | 8 | 2 | 4 | 2 | 8 | 8 | ||
13 | Potencia | 14 | 1 | 7 | 6 | 8 | 15 | -7 | 10 | XXXL | 8 | 1 | 3 | 4 | 7 | 10 | 6 | 0 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 5 | ||
14 | Sud América | 14 | 2 | 3 | 9 | 10 | 19 | -9 | 9 | XLXL | 6 | 0 | 1 | 5 | 2 | 9 | 8 | 2 | 2 | 4 | 8 | 10 |
14 | DOUG (Tacuarembó, 2p) |
11 | Matías NÚÑEZ (Oriental) |
9 | Valentín ADAMO (Progreso, 1p) |
7 | Ignacio YEPEZ (Miramar Misiones) |
Gastón COLMÁN (Progreso) | |
6 | Franco LÓPEZ (Progreso) |
Federico RODRÍGUEZ (Progreso, 1p) | |
Fabricio FERNÁNDEZ (Rentistas) | |
Lucas SANSEVIERO (Uruguay Montevideo) | |
Maximiliano LOMBARDI (Miramar Misiones, 2p) | |
5 | Alan BONANSEA (Albion) |
Uri AMARAL (Juventud, 4p) | |
Estebán DA SILVA (Cerrito) | |
Agustín NAVARRO (Rampla Juniors, 1p) | |
Guillermo LÓPEZ (Rentistas) | |
Maximiliano CALLORDA (Albion, 2p) | |
Diego SÁNCHEZ (Sud América) | |
4 | Owen FALCONIS (Juventud, 1p) |
Felipe CAIRUS (Rentistas, 1p) | |
Anthony SOSA (Albion) | |
Diego SORIA (Miramar Misiones) | |
Maximiliano NOBLE (Uruguay Montevideo, 1p) | |
Gonzalo BARRETO (Rampla Juniors) | |
JOHN KLEBER Oliveira (Juventud, 1p) | |
Nicolás LATORRE (Uruguay Montevideo) | |
Facundo SOSA (Tacuarembó) | |
Jorge RAMÍREZ (Atenas) | |
Leonardo OLAVARRÍA (Cerrito) |
Saturday, 9 September 2023 | ||||||
16 | Bella Vista | P-P | Uruguay Montevideo | |||
16 | Rentistas | P-P | Progreso | |||
16 | Potencia | P-P | Albion | |||
Sunday, 10 September 2023 | ||||||
16 | Rampla Juniors | P-P | Atenas | |||
16 | Cerrito | P-P | Sud América | |||
16 | Tacuarembó | P-P | Miramar Misiones | |||
Monday, 11 September 2023 | ||||||
16 | Oriental | P-P | Juventud |