ALB
ALB
ALG
ALG
ARG
ARG
ARM
ARM
AUS
AUS
AUT
AUT
AZE
AZE
BEL
BEL
BIH
BIH
BLR
BLR
BOL
BOL
BRA
BRA
BUL
BUL
CHI
CHI
CHN
CHN
COL
COL
CRC
CRC
CRO
CRO
CYP
CYP
CZE
CZE
DEN
DEN
ECU
ECU
EGY
EGY
ENG
ENG
ESP
ESP
EST
EST
FIN
FIN
FRA
FRA
GEO
GEO
GER
GER
GRE
GRE
HUN
HUN
IRL
IRL
IRN
IRN
ISL
ISL
ISR
ISR
ITA
ITA
JPN
JPN
KAZ
KAZ
KOR
KOR
LTU
LTU
LVA
LVA
MDA
MDA
MEX
MEX
MKD
MKD
MLT
MLT
MNE
MNE
NED
NED
NIR
NIR
NOR
NOR
PAR
PAR
PER
PER
POL
POL
POR
POR
QAT
QAT
ROU
ROU
RSA
RSA
RUS
RUS
SCO
SCO
SRB
SRB
SUI
SUI
SVK
SVK
SVN
SVN
SWE
SWE
TUR
TUR
UKR
UKR
URU
URU
USA
USA
VEN
VEN
home
account
FAQ
help
support
SA logo
A to Z

 
Bundesliga
Bundesliga | Erste Liga | Regionalliga Ost | Regionalliga Mitte | Regionalliga West | latest | squads | ÖFB Cup

ROUND12345678910111213141516
17181920212223242526272829303132

Season archive

GamesGoalsHDA
12383.16541.67%216.67%541.67%

League table
2018/19OverallHomeAway
PWDLFAGdfPtsFormPWDLFAPWDLFA
1+1FC Salzburg220051+46WW--110031110020
2+2SK Sturm Graz220064+26WW--110032110032
3-2SK Rapid Wien211041+34XW--101011110030
4-1SKN St.Pölten211043+14OW--110043101000
5+2Wolfsberger AC210144+03WL--110010100134
6=FK Austria210122+03LW--110021100101
7-2SV Mattersburg210134-13LW--100102110032
8+4Admira210113-23WL--100103110010
9=SCR Altach201134-11XL--100123101011
10+1LASK201113-21OL--101000100113
11-1Wacker Innsbruck200235-20LL--100123100112
--12-4TSV Hartberg200224-20LL--100101100123

Top Scorers
3+1Hannes AIGNER (SCR Altach, 1p)
+1Munas DABBUR (FC Salzburg)
2+2Martin HARRER (Wacker Innsbruck)
+1Markus PINK (SK Sturm Graz)
+2Lukas GROZUREK (SK Sturm Graz)

Rene GARTLER (SKN St.Pölten, 1p)
1
PAK Kwang-ryong (SKN St.Pölten)

Boli MBOMBO (SK Rapid Wien)

Maximilian ULLMANN (LASK, 1p)
+1Stefan ZWIERSCHITZ (Admira)
+1Deni ALAR (SK Rapid Wien)

Lukas SPENDLHOFER (SK Sturm Graz)

Alois HOLLER (SV Mattersburg)

Christopher WERNITZNIG (Wolfsberger AC)

Manfred GOLLNER (Wolfsberger AC)

Alon TURGEMAN (FK Austria)
+1Michael SOLLBAUER (Wolfsberger AC)

Husein BALIC (SKN St.Pölten)

Marc SCHMERBÖCK (Wolfsberger AC)
+1ANDRÉ Ramalho (FC Salzburg)

Zlatko DEDIĆ (Wacker Innsbruck)

Andrei IVAN (SK Rapid Wien)

Daniel KERSCHBAUMER (SV Mattersburg)

Thomas MURG (SK Rapid Wien)

Marko KVASINA (SV Mattersburg)

Alexander GRÜNWALD (FK Austria)

Dario TADIC (TSV Hartberg)

Philipp HOSINER (SK Sturm Graz)
Results
Saturday, 4 August 2018
2Wacker Innsbruck2-3SK Sturm Graz

78Harrer
21Grozurek
84Harrer
56Pink

60Grozurek
2SK Rapid Wien1-1SCR Altach

34Alar
88Aigner
2SV Mattersburg0-2FC Salzburg


90Dabbur

90André
Sunday, 5 August 2018
2LASK0-0SKN St.Pölten
2TSV Hartberg0-1Admira


73Zwierschitz
2Wolfsberger AC1-0FK Austria

72Sollbauer