ALB
ALB
ALG
ALG
ARG
ARG
ARM
ARM
AUS
AUS
AUT
AUT
AZE
AZE
BEL
BEL
BIH
BIH
BLR
BLR
BOL
BOL
BRA
BRA
BUL
BUL
CHI
CHI
CHN
CHN
COL
COL
CRC
CRC
CRO
CRO
CYP
CYP
CZE
CZE
DEN
DEN
ECU
ECU
EGY
EGY
ENG
ENG
ESP
ESP
EST
EST
FIN
FIN
FRA
FRA
GEO
GEO
GER
GER
GRE
GRE
HUN
HUN
IRL
IRL
IRN
IRN
ISL
ISL
ISR
ISR
ITA
ITA
JPN
JPN
KAZ
KAZ
KOR
KOR
LTU
LTU
LVA
LVA
MDA
MDA
MEX
MEX
MKD
MKD
MLT
MLT
MNE
MNE
NED
NED
NIR
NIR
NOR
NOR
PAR
PAR
PER
PER
POL
POL
POR
POR
QAT
QAT
ROU
ROU
RSA
RSA
RUS
RUS
SCO
SCO
SRB
SRB
SUI
SUI
SVK
SVK
SVN
SVN
SWE
SWE
TUR
TUR
UKR
UKR
URU
URU
USA
USA
VEN
VEN
home
account
FAQ
help
support
SA logo
A to Z

 
Bundesliga
Bundesliga | Erste Liga | Regionalliga Ost | Regionalliga Mitte | Regionalliga West | latest | squads | ÖFB Cup

ROUND12345678910111213141516
17181920212223242526272829303132

Season archive

GamesGoalsHDA
782152.753038.46%2025.64%2835.90%

League table
2018/19OverallHomeAway
PWDLFAGdfPtsFormPWDLFAPWDLFA
1=FC Salzburg1311203213+1935WXXW76101556510178
2=LASK136521912+723XXXL6240857412117
3=SKN St.Pölten136431812+622XLLO7331128631264
4=Wolfsberger AC136342318+521WWOL631210107322138
5+1TSV Hartberg136072121+018WWWW740311662041015
6-1FK Austria135351314-118LOXL6312119722325
7=SK Rapid Wien134451415-116XWLW7322656123810
8=SK Sturm Graz133641619-315XLXL6132897232810
9=SV Mattersburg134271525-1014LXWL62136137214912
10=Wacker Innsbruck133371421-712XOXW6213697124812
11=SCR Altach132561921-211XXXW71151013614198
--12=Admira132381124-139LLOO70256146213510

Top Scorers
8
Munas DABBUR (FC Salzburg, 1p)
6
Marc SCHMERBÖCK (Wolfsberger AC)

Rene GARTLER (SKN St.Pölten, 2p)
5
Michael LIENDL (Wolfsberger AC, 1p)

Smail PREVLJAK (FC Salzburg)
+2JOÃO VICTOR Santos (LASK)
4
Rajko REP (TSV Hartberg)

Hannes AIGNER (SCR Altach, 1p)

Martin HARRER (Wacker Innsbruck)
+3Mario LEITGEB (Wolfsberger AC)

Alexander GRÜNWALD (FK Austria)

Peter ŽULJ (SK Sturm Graz, 1p)
3
Cheikhou DIENG (Wacker Innsbruck)

René RENNER (SV Mattersburg)
+1Zlatko DEDIĆ (Wacker Innsbruck)
+1Zakaria SANOGO (TSV Hartberg)
+1Mario SONNLEITNER (SK Rapid Wien)

Lukas GROZUREK (SK Sturm Graz)
+2Manfred FISCHER (SCR Altach)
+1Marko KVASINA (SV Mattersburg)

Dario TADIC (TSV Hartberg)

Florian FLECKER (TSV Hartberg)

Kristijan DOBRAS (SCR Altach)
+1PAK Kwang-ryong (SKN St.Pölten)

Deni ALAR (SK Rapid Wien)

Markus PINK (SK Sturm Graz)

Dever ORGILL (Wolfsberger AC)
Results
Saturday, 3 November 2018
13SK Sturm Graz1-1Wacker Innsbruck

52Koch
71Dedić
13SKN St.Pölten2-2LASK

18Pak
16João Victor
89Luan
70João Victor
13Admira2-3TSV Hartberg

52Sinan
11Rotter
59Sahanek
63Ilic

90Sanogo
Sunday, 4 November 2018
13FC Salzburg2-1SV Mattersburg

70Onguéné
87Kvasina
90Wolf
13FK Austria2-3Wolfsberger AC

1Matić
14Leitgeb
17Monschein
84Leitgeb

90Leitgeb
13SCR Altach2-2SK Rapid Wien

32Fischer
9Sonnleitner
48Fischer
42Murg