ALB
ALB
ALG
ALG
ARG
ARG
ARM
ARM
AUS
AUS
AUT
AUT
AZE
AZE
BEL
BEL
BIH
BIH
BLR
BLR
BOL
BOL
BRA
BRA
BUL
BUL
CHI
CHI
CHN
CHN
COL
COL
CRC
CRC
CRO
CRO
CYP
CYP
CZE
CZE
DEN
DEN
ECU
ECU
EGY
EGY
ENG
ENG
ESP
ESP
EST
EST
FIN
FIN
FRA
FRA
GEO
GEO
GER
GER
GRE
GRE
HUN
HUN
IRL
IRL
IRN
IRN
ISL
ISL
ISR
ISR
ITA
ITA
JPN
JPN
KAZ
KAZ
KOR
KOR
LTU
LTU
LVA
LVA
MDA
MDA
MEX
MEX
MKD
MKD
MLT
MLT
MNE
MNE
NED
NED
NIR
NIR
NOR
NOR
PAR
PAR
PER
PER
POL
POL
POR
POR
QAT
QAT
ROU
ROU
RSA
RSA
RUS
RUS
SCO
SCO
SRB
SRB
SUI
SUI
SVK
SVK
SVN
SVN
SWE
SWE
TUR
TUR
UKR
UKR
URU
URU
USA
USA
VEN
VEN
home
account
FAQ
help
support
SA logo
A to Z

 
Bundesliga
Erste Liga | Regionalliga Ost | Regionalliga Mitte | Regionalliga West | latest | squads | ÖFB Cup

ROUND12345678910111213141516
17181920212223242526272829303132

Season archive

GamesGoalsHDA
1925582.907840.63%4623.96%6835.42%

League table
2018/19OverallHomeAway
PWDLFAGdfPtsFormPWDLFAPWDLFA
1=FC Salzburg3225527927+5252WWWW16142044101611323517
2=LASK3218955931+2840WWLW1686231161610332815
3=Wolfsberger AC321210104747+031WLWL167632722165472025
4+1FK Austria32126144548-327LWWL167363124165381424
5-1SK Sturm Graz321010123740-324LLLW164482023166641717
6=SKN St.Pölten3299143250-1821LLLL165471922164571328
7=SK Rapid Wien32137124844+432LLWW167452015166372829
8+1SCR Altach32910134844+428WWXO164392729165742115
9-1SV Mattersburg32127134148-728LWLO167542222165291926
10=TSV Hartberg32105174866-1822WLWL1663722231642102643
11=Admira3289154262-2022LWXL164482430164571832
--12=Wacker Innsbruck3285193251-1920WLLW1652913221633101929

Results
Sunday, 26 May 2019
32FC Salzburg7-0SKN St.Pölten
32LASK5-2FK Austria
32Wolfsberger AC2-1SK Sturm Graz
Play-offs
Tuesday, 28 May 2019
sfSK Rapid Wien2-0SV Mattersburg
Thursday, 30 May 2019
fl1SK Rapid Wien1-2SK Sturm Graz
Sunday, 2 June 2019
fl2SK Sturm Graz0-1SK Rapid Wien2-2

Top Scorers
20+2Munas DABBUR (FC Salzburg, 1p)
13+1JOÃO VICTOR Santos (LASK, 1p)
11
Michael LIENDL (Wolfsberger AC, 5p)
10
Smail PREVLJAK (FC Salzburg, 1p)
9+1Zlatko DEDIĆ (Wacker Innsbruck, 1p)

Rene GARTLER (SKN St.Pölten, 5p)

Martin PUŠIĆ (SV Mattersburg, 2p)
8
Patrick SCHMIDT (Admira)

Sasa KALAJDZIC (Admira)

Rajko REP (TSV Hartberg, 1p)
+2Hannes WOLF (FC Salzburg)

Alexander GRÜNWALD (FK Austria)
7+1Christoph MONSCHEIN (FK Austria, 1p)
+1Mergim BERISHA (SCR Altach, 2p)
+1Manfred FISCHER (SCR Altach, 1p)
+2Dario TADIC (TSV Hartberg, 1p)

Florian FLECKER (TSV Hartberg)
+1Fredrik GULBRANDSEN (FC Salzburg)

Thomas MURG (SK Rapid Wien)
6
Marc SCHMERBÖCK (Wolfsberger AC)

Andreas GRUBER (SV Mattersburg)

Marko KVASINA (SV Mattersburg)

Thomas GOIGINGER (LASK)

Takumi MINAMINO (FC Salzburg)

Dominik FRIESER (LASK)

Alon TURGEMAN (FK Austria)

Markus PINK (SK Sturm Graz)

Mario LEITGEB (Wolfsberger AC)