ALB
ALB
ALG
ALG
ARG
ARG
ARM
ARM
AUS
AUS
AUT
AUT
AZE
AZE
BEL
BEL
BIH
BIH
BLR
BLR
BOL
BOL
BRA
BRA
BUL
BUL
CHI
CHI
CHN
CHN
COL
COL
CRC
CRC
CRO
CRO
CYP
CYP
CZE
CZE
DEN
DEN
ECU
ECU
EGY
EGY
ENG
ENG
ESP
ESP
EST
EST
FIN
FIN
FRA
FRA
GEO
GEO
GER
GER
GRE
GRE
HUN
HUN
IRL
IRL
IRN
IRN
ISL
ISL
ISR
ISR
ITA
ITA
JPN
JPN
KAZ
KAZ
KOR
KOR
LTU
LTU
LVA
LVA
MDA
MDA
MEX
MEX
MKD
MKD
MLT
MLT
MNE
MNE
NED
NED
NIR
NIR
NOR
NOR
PAR
PAR
PER
PER
POL
POL
POR
POR
QAT
QAT
ROU
ROU
RSA
RSA
RUS
RUS
SCO
SCO
SRB
SRB
SUI
SUI
SVK
SVK
SVN
SVN
SWE
SWE
TUR
TUR
UKR
UKR
URU
URU
USA
USA
VEN
VEN
home
account
FAQ
help
support
SA logo
A to Z

 
Bundesliga
Bundesliga | Erste Liga | Regionalliga Ost | Regionalliga Mitte | Regionalliga West | latest | squads | ÖFB Cup

ROUND12345678910111213141516
17181920212223242526272829303132

Season archive

GamesGoalsHDA
1504122.745939.33%3926.00%5234.67%

League table
2018/19OverallHomeAway
PWDLFAGdfPtsFormPWDLFAPWDLFA
1=FC Salzburg2520416120+4136WWWW131120328129212912
2=LASK2514834321+2227OLWW13661221212822219
3+1Wolfsberger AC2581073636+019XWLX134631920124441716
4+1SKN St.Pölten259792832-419OLWL125341717134451115
5-2SK Sturm Graz2581072827+118LWLW124441513134631314
6=FK Austria2594123135-416XLLL12615241813337717
7=SK Rapid Wien2510693330+322WWWX13643159124261821
8=SV Mattersburg2595113340-717LWLW125341720134271620
9=SCR Altach2567123434+016WXWL123181920133641514
10+2Admira2567123047-1714WXLX122461621134361426
11-1TSV Hartberg2575133551-1613LLLX134361517123272034
--12-1Wacker Innsbruck2555152039-1911LLWL13328818122371221

Top Scorers
17+1Munas DABBUR (FC Salzburg, 1p)
12
JOÃO VICTOR Santos (LASK, 1p)
10+1Michael LIENDL (Wolfsberger AC, 4p)
9
Smail PREVLJAK (FC Salzburg)
7
Rajko REP (TSV Hartberg, 1p)

Rene GARTLER (SKN St.Pölten, 3p)

Martin PUŠIĆ (SV Mattersburg, 1p)
6
Dominik FRIESER (LASK)

Patrick SCHMIDT (Admira)

Marc SCHMERBÖCK (Wolfsberger AC)

Marko KVASINA (SV Mattersburg)

Florian FLECKER (TSV Hartberg)
5
Thomas GOIGINGER (LASK)

Takumi MINAMINO (FC Salzburg)

Mario LEITGEB (Wolfsberger AC)
+2Sasa KALAJDZIC (Admira)

Zlatko DEDIĆ (Wacker Innsbruck)

Hannes WOLF (FC Salzburg)

Andreas GRUBER (SV Mattersburg)
+1Thomas MURG (SK Rapid Wien)

Lukas GROZUREK (SK Sturm Graz)

Manfred FISCHER (SCR Altach, 1p)

Alexander GRÜNWALD (FK Austria)

Peter ŽULJ (SK Sturm Graz, 1p)
Results
Saturday, 13 April 2019
25Wacker Innsbruck1-3Admira

65Gabriele
15Kalajdzic

75Kalajdzic

80Jakoliš
25SK Rapid Wien2-1SV Mattersburg

53Knasmüllner
89Holler
60Murg
25TSV Hartberg0-1SCR Altach


90Berisha
Sunday, 14 April 2019
25FC Salzburg3-1SK Sturm Graz

53Gulbrandsen
40Lema
67Dabbur
71Szoboszlai
25LASK0-0SKN St.Pölten
25Wolfsberger AC1-1FK Austria

21(p)Liendl
8(p)Monschein