ALB
ALB
ALG
ALG
ARG
ARG
ARM
ARM
AUS
AUS
AUT
AUT
AZE
AZE
BEL
BEL
BIH
BIH
BLR
BLR
BOL
BOL
BRA
BRA
BUL
BUL
CHI
CHI
CHN
CHN
COL
COL
CRC
CRC
CRO
CRO
CYP
CYP
CZE
CZE
DEN
DEN
ECU
ECU
EGY
EGY
ENG
ENG
ESP
ESP
EST
EST
FIN
FIN
FRA
FRA
GEO
GEO
GER
GER
GRE
GRE
HUN
HUN
IRL
IRL
IRN
IRN
ISL
ISL
ISR
ISR
ITA
ITA
JPN
JPN
KAZ
KAZ
KOR
KOR
LTU
LTU
LVA
LVA
MDA
MDA
MEX
MEX
MKD
MKD
MLT
MLT
MNE
MNE
NED
NED
NIR
NIR
NOR
NOR
PAR
PAR
PER
PER
POL
POL
POR
POR
QAT
QAT
ROU
ROU
RSA
RSA
RUS
RUS
SCO
SCO
SRB
SRB
SUI
SUI
SVK
SVK
SVN
SVN
SWE
SWE
TUR
TUR
UKR
UKR
URU
URU
USA
USA
VEN
VEN
home
account
FAQ
help
support
SA logo
A to Z

 
Erste Liga
Bundesliga | Regionalliga Ost | Regionalliga Mitte | Regionalliga West | latest | squads | ÖFB Cup

ROUND123456789101112131415
161718192021222324252627282930

Season archive

GamesGoalsHDA
1284323.374535.16%3225.00%5139.84%

League table
2019/20OverallHomeAway
PWDLFAGdfPtsFormPWDLFAPWDLFA
++1+1SV Ried1612223616+2038WWWW75021789720198
2-1Austria Klagenfurt1610513520+1535LWWX734016119711199
3+1SK Vorwärts Steyr167452518+725WLWX852113682241212
4-1SV Lafnitz166642318+524LWXW91447127520166
5+4Austria Lustenau167273233-123WLLL8314121484132019
6-1Wacker Innsbruck167272125-423XWLW941413157313810
7=FC Juniors OÖ166463030+022OXWW7313161993331411
8-2FC Dornbirn165652626+021LLXW8242161683231010
9-1SKU Amstetten165652729-221XXWX9333161772321112
10+2FC Liefering165563031-120WWLL8314151782421514
11=GAK164662125-418XXXX723210992341116
12-2Blau-Weiss Linz165383037-718LLXL7214131993241718
13+2FK Austria[A]165293031-117WLWL9315161672141415
--14-1FAC164571724-717OXLL923461072231114
--15-1SV Horn164483034-416XLLL8125142083231614
--16=Kapfenberg1642101935-1614LWLW831411128116823

Results
Friday, 29 November 2019
16Wacker Innsbruck1-1SV Horn
16SKU Amstetten3-3GAK
16FK Austria[A]4-1Austria Klagenfurt
16FAC0-0FC Juniors OÖ
16SV Lafnitz0-2Austria Lustenau
Saturday, 30 November 2019
16SK Vorwärts Steyr2-0Kapfenberg
16FC Dornbirn0-5SV Ried
Sunday, 1 December 2019
16FC Liefering5-1Blau-Weiss Linz
Fixtures
Friday, 21 February 2020
17Wacker Innsbruck-SK Vorwärts Steyr
17SKU Amstetten-FC Liefering
17GAK-FAC
17Austria Lustenau-FC Dornbirn
17Austria Klagenfurt-SV Ried
17Kapfenberg-Blau-Weiss Linz
17SV Horn-FK Austria[A]
17FC Juniors OÖ-SV Lafnitz

Top Scorers
14VAL CEARÁ (Austria Lustenau, 1p)
13Ercan KARA (SV Horn, 4p)
11David PEHAM (SKU Amstetten, 2p)
8Fabian SCHUBERT (Blau-Weiss Linz)
Chikwubuike ADAMU (FC Liefering, 3p)
Karim ADEYEMI (FC Liefering)
JEFTÉ Betancor (SV Ried, 2p)
7Darijo PECIREP (Austria Klagenfurt)
Barnabás VARGA (SV Lafnitz, 1p)
Lukas FRIDRIKAS (FC Dornbirn, 1p)
Marco GRÜLL (SV Ried, 2p)
6Daniel MADERNER (SKU Amstetten, 2p)
Manprit SARKARIA (FK Austria[A], 1p)
Thomas MAYER (Austria Lustenau)
Oliver MARKOUTZ (Austria Klagenfurt, 1p)
Julian WIESSMEIER (SV Ried, 2p)
5Benedikt PICHLER (FK Austria[A])
Alin ROMAN (SK Vorwärts Steyr, 2p)
Deniz MUJIC (FC Dornbirn, 1p)
Martin KREUZRIEGLER (Blau-Weiss Linz, 1p)
Gerald NUTZ (GAK)