home
account
help
support
SA logo
FAQ
A to Z

 
Erste Liga

ROUND123456789101112131415
161718192021222324252627282930

Season archive

GamesGoals1X2
802683.353138.75%1721.25%3240.00%

League table
2019/20OverallHomeAway
PWDLFAGdfPtsFormPWDLFAPWDLFA
1Austria Klagenfurt106402312+1122WXWX41301196510123
2SV Ried106221812+620WWWO5302107532085
34Austria Lustenau105232422+217WWWX52127853111714
44Blau-Weiss Linz105142016+416WLLW4211876303129
52FC Dornbirn104332012+815XWWX5221127521285
6SV Lafnitz104331412+215XWLX612358431094
73SV Horn104242623+314LLWW511312155311148
83SK Vorwärts Steyr104241311+214LXOL531163511378
9FC Liefering103431919+013LWXX42119861321011
10GAK104151214-213LLLL521276520358
11FC Juniors OÖ104151721-413LWLL53021213511358
122SKU Amstetten104151620-413WLXW5203811521289
131Wacker Innsbruck104151014-413LLXW640287401327
141FAC103341014-412LLLX622256411258
15FK Austria[A]102261622-68WWOO51137115113911
16Kapfenberg101271024-145WLXL50145105113514

Results
Friday, 4 October 2019
10Wacker Innsbruck1-2Kapfenberg
10SV Ried1-0SK Vorwärts Steyr
10SV Horn2-4Blau-Weiss Linz
10FAC0-2SKU Amstetten
10FC Juniors OÖ0-2Austria Klagenfurt
Saturday, 5 October 2019
10GAK2-3FK Austria[A]
10SV Lafnitz1-1FC Dornbirn
Sunday, 6 October 2019
10Austria Lustenau3-2FC Liefering
Fixtures
Friday, 18 October 2019
11SKU Amstetten-SV Lafnitz
11SK Vorwärts Steyr-Austria Lustenau
11Austria Klagenfurt-SV Horn
11Blau-Weiss Linz-FAC
11FK Austria[A]-Wacker Innsbruck
Saturday, 19 October 2019
11FC Dornbirn-FC Juniors OÖ
11FC Liefering-SV Ried
Sunday, 20 October 2019
11Kapfenberg-GAK

Top Scorers
11VAL CEARÁ (Austria Lustenau, 1p)
10Ercan KARA (SV Horn, 3p)
6Oliver MARKOUTZ (Austria Klagenfurt, 1p)
David PEHAM (SKU Amstetten, 1p)
5Fabian SCHUBERT (Blau-Weiss Linz)
Karim ADEYEMI (FC Liefering)
Darijo PECIREP (Austria Klagenfurt)
Martin KREUZRIEGLER (Blau-Weiss Linz, 1p)
Daniel MADERNER (SKU Amstetten, 2p)
Thomas MAYER (Austria Lustenau)
Barnabás VARGA (SV Lafnitz, 1p)
4Andy REYES (FC Juniors OÖ)
Lukas FRIDRIKAS (FC Dornbirn)
Adolphe BELEM (FAC)
Manprit SARKARIA (FK Austria[A], 1p)
Florian AIGNER (FC Juniors OÖ)
Alin ROMAN (SK Vorwärts Steyr, 2p)
Nicolas MEISTER (FC Juniors OÖ, 1p)
Michael CHEUKOUA (SV Horn)
JEFTÉ Betancor (SV Ried)