ALB
ALB
ALG
ALG
ARG
ARG
ARM
ARM
AUS
AUS
AUT
AUT
AZE
AZE
BEL
BEL
BIH
BIH
BLR
BLR
BOL
BOL
BRA
BRA
BUL
BUL
CHI
CHI
CHN
CHN
COL
COL
CRC
CRC
CRO
CRO
CYP
CYP
CZE
CZE
DEN
DEN
ECU
ECU
EGY
EGY
ENG
ENG
ESP
ESP
EST
EST
FIN
FIN
FRA
FRA
GEO
GEO
GER
GER
GRE
GRE
HUN
HUN
IRL
IRL
IRN
IRN
ISL
ISL
ISR
ISR
ITA
ITA
JPN
JPN
KAZ
KAZ
KOR
KOR
LTU
LTU
LVA
LVA
MDA
MDA
MEX
MEX
MKD
MKD
MLT
MLT
MNE
MNE
NED
NED
NIR
NIR
NOR
NOR
PAR
PAR
PER
PER
POL
POL
POR
POR
QAT
QAT
ROU
ROU
RSA
RSA
RUS
RUS
SCO
SCO
SRB
SRB
SUI
SUI
SVK
SVK
SVN
SVN
SWE
SWE
TUR
TUR
UKR
UKR
URU
URU
USA
USA
VEN
VEN
home
account
FAQ
help
support
SA logo
A to Z

 
Bundesliga
Erste Liga | Regionalliga Ost | Regionalliga Mitte | Regionalliga West | latest | squads | ÖFB Cup

ROUND12345678910111213141516
17181920212223242526272829303132

Season archive

GamesGoalsHDA
1926433.346533.85%4623.96%8142.19%

League table
2019/20OverallHomeAway
PWDLFAGdfPtsFormPWDLFAPWDLFA
1=FC Salzburg32228211034+7650WWWW1613216019169615015
2=SK Rapid Wien3217786443+2138LWWL1674531241610333319
3+1Wolfsberger AC3215986943+2635WXWW167543723168443220
4-1LASK13220486737+3033LLLW1673632221613123515
5=TSV Hartberg32126145274-2227WXLL165472535167272739
6=SK Sturm Graz32105174660-1419LLLL1642102131166372529
7=FK Austria32121194947+234WWLW167452221165742726
8=SCR Altach32108144553-826LLWX165562727165381826
9=SKN St.Pölten32810143965-2625WWWX163671735165472230
10=SV Mattersburg3286183964-2521LWLX1633101933165382031
11=Admira32610162957-2818OLWL162410927164662030
--12=WSG Tirol3268183466-3216OLLX1624101234164482232
1LASK (-10)

Results
Sunday, 5 July 2020
32SK Sturm Graz1-4TSV Hartberg
32LASK0-3FC Salzburg
32Wolfsberger AC3-1SK Rapid Wien
Play-offs
Wednesday, 8 July 2020
sfFK Austria1-0SCR Altach
Saturday, 11 July 2020
fl1FK Austria2-3TSV Hartberg
Wednesday, 15 July 2020
fl2TSV Hartberg0-0FK Austria3-2

Top Scorers
30+1Shon WEISSMAN (Wolfsberger AC, 1p)
24
Patson DAKA (FC Salzburg)
19
Taxiarchis FOUNTAS (SK Rapid Wien)
17
Christoph MONSCHEIN (FK Austria, 1p)
+2Dario TADIC (TSV Hartberg, 4p)
16
Erling HÅLAND (FC Salzburg, 1p)
12
SINAN Bakis (Admira)

Zlatko DEDIĆ (WSG Tirol, 3p)

Andreas GRUBER (SV Mattersburg, 2p)

João KLAUSS (LASK, 1p)
11
HWANG Hee-chan (FC Salzburg, 2p)
9+1Dominik SZOBOSZLAI (FC Salzburg, 3p)

Masaya OKUGAWA (FC Salzburg)
8
Michael LIENDL (Wolfsberger AC, 2p)

Rajko REP (TSV Hartberg)

Mergim BERISHA (FC Salzburg, 2p)

Stefan SCHWAB (SK Rapid Wien, 3p)

Kiril DESPODOV (SK Sturm Graz)

Dominik FRIESER (LASK, 1p)

Sékou KOÏTA (FC Salzburg)
7
Marko RAGUZ (LASK, 1p)

Anderson NIANGBO (Wolfsberger AC)

Samuel TETTEH (LASK)

Alexander GRÜNWALD (FK Austria)