home
account
help
support
SA logo
FAQ
A to Z

 
Regionalliga Ost

ROUND123456789101112131415
161718192021222324252627282930

Season archive

GamesGoals1X2
1203663.055646.67%2117.50%4335.83%

League table
2019/20OverallHomeAway
PWDLFAGdfPtsFormPWDLFAPWDLFA
1FC Mannsdorf1512212910+1938LWXW88001647421136
2SK Rapid Wien[A]1510412910+1934WWWL95311466510154
3ASK Ebreichsdorf15861269+1730WLXO8530186733183
4Wiener Sportklub159153423+1128OLLL751114884042015
5SV Stripfing157352214+824WLLL7412958323139
63Wiener Neustadt157172831-322WWWW8413161373041218
7ASV Drassburg156452327-422OXOO832311187322129
82SC Neusiedl157082330-721LLLW8404111673041214
91Wiener Linien155551819-120LXXX73226682331213
10Wiener Viktoria156272326-320WWWW5311136103161020
11SV Mattersburg[A]155192223-116LLWW720591283141311
121FC Mauerwerk154472026-616WXXL831412147133812
131Bruck/Leitha154382231-915LXOL7115111983231112
141Traiskirchen154292128-714WOWL831417167115412
151Admira Amateure153391724-712LWLW71336982061115
16Leobendorf152112935-267LOLL82158177007118

Results
Friday, 8 November 2019
15Wiener Sportklub0-0ASV Drassburg
15SV Mattersburg[A]0-1SK Rapid Wien[A]
15Traiskirchen5-1SC Neusiedl
15ASK Ebreichsdorf1-0Leobendorf
15Bruck/Leitha2-5Wiener Neustadt
Saturday, 9 November 2019
15Wiener Linien0-1FC Mauerwerk
15SV Stripfing2-1FC Mannsdorf
Sunday, 10 November 2019
15Admira Amateure1-3Wiener Viktoria
Fixtures
Friday, 15 November 2019
16Wiener Sportklub-FC Mauerwerk
16Admira Amateure-SK Rapid Wien[A]
16SV Mattersburg[A]-FC Mannsdorf
16Bruck/Leitha-ASK Ebreichsdorf
Saturday, 16 November 2019
16Leobendorf-SC Neusiedl
16Wiener Viktoria-Traiskirchen
16Wiener Linien-Wiener Neustadt
16SV Stripfing-ASV Drassburg

Top Scorers
12Osman BOZKURT (SC Neusiedl, 1p)
11Matúš PAUKNER (Wiener Neustadt, 5p)
9Miroslav BELJAN (Wiener Sportklub, 2p)
8Julian KÜSSLER (Wiener Sportklub)
Filip BORSOS (SV Mattersburg[A])
7Nenad PANIC (FC Mannsdorf, 1p)
Taner SEN (Traiskirchen)
Rene KRIWAK (FC Mannsdorf)
Marjan MARKIC (FC Mannsdorf, 1p)
6Alexander FRANK (ASK Ebreichsdorf, 1p)
János SZÖKE (Bruck/Leitha)
Marco FUCHSHOFER (SK Rapid Wien[A])
5Noel KUSTOR (ASV Drassburg)
Aleksandar STOJILJKOVIC (Traiskirchen)
Nikola ZIVOTIC (ASK Ebreichsdorf)
Ali ALACA (Wiener Linien)
FLAVIO dos Santos (SV Stripfing)
Thomas HIRSCHHOFER (Wiener Sportklub, 1p)
4Florian UHLIG (SC Neusiedl)
Kevin BANGAI (Wiener Viktoria, 1p)
Jakov JOSIC (Wiener Sportklub)
Melih IBRAHIMOGLU (SK Rapid Wien[A], 1p)
Aleksandar CIRKOVIC (Admira Amateure)
Manuel GAGER (Wiener Linien)
Victor OLATUNJI (SV Mattersburg[A])
Coskun KAYHAN (Leobendorf, 2p)
Kürsat GÜCLÜ (FC Mauerwerk)
Daniel MARKL (SK Rapid Wien[A], 1p)
Hakan GÖKCEK (FC Mannsdorf, 1p)
Volkan DÜZGÜN (ASK Ebreichsdorf)