home
account
help
support
SA logo
FAQ
A to Z

 
Regionalliga Mitte

ROUND123456789101112131415
161718192021222324252627282930

Season archive

GamesGoals1X2
943283.484547.87%1617.02%3335.11%

League table
2019/20OverallHomeAway
PWDLFAGdfPtsFormPWDLFAPWDLFA
12St. Anna/Aigen127231812+623XWLL5311737412119
21FC Gleisdorf 09127142617+922LWWW740315115311116
31UVB Vöcklamarkt127142624+222LWWW641113963031315
4SK Sturm Graz[A]116321910+921WLOW5401116623184
51Union Gurten126332214+821XXWW52121177421117
61Hertha Wels116232616+1020WWLW641114552121211
7SC Weiz116232418+620LWLW65101865113612
8Kalsdorf125431314-119XLOW632165622279
91Bad Gleichenberg126062724+318WLLW630318146303910
101SV Allerheiligen125342019+118WLOW521210117322108
112Wolfsberger AC[A]115062522+315WLWW54011676105915
121SV Ried II124262221+114WWLL73131375113914
131DSC124262120+114LXOW621311962131011
14ATSV Wolfsberg122461719-210XLWL71421285104511
15FC Wels121291034-245LLLL50144147115620
16ATSV Stadl-Paura1211101244-324WLLL71158195005425

Results
Saturday, 5 October 2019
11SK Sturm Graz[A]3-1ATSV Wolfsberg
11Wolfsberger AC[A]4-2ATSV Stadl-Paura
11Union Gurten1-1DSC
Friday, 11 October 2019
12Kalsdorf1-1St. Anna/Aigen
12FC Gleisdorf 091-2Bad Gleichenberg
12ATSV Wolfsberg1-1Union Gurten
12DSC3-4SV Allerheiligen
Saturday, 12 October 2019
12ATSV Stadl-Paura1-0FC Wels
12SV Ried II4-0UVB Vöcklamarkt
Fixtures
Friday, 18 October 2019
13SK Sturm Graz[A]-ATSV Stadl-Paura
13FC Wels-SC Weiz
13UVB Vöcklamarkt-FC Gleisdorf 09
13Bad Gleichenberg-Kalsdorf
Saturday, 19 October 2019
13SV Allerheiligen-ATSV Wolfsberg
13Wolfsberger AC[A]-SV Ried II
13Union Gurten-Hertha Wels
13St. Anna/Aigen-DSC

Top Scorers
13Mark GROSSE (Bad Gleichenberg)
9Sinisa MARKOVIC (Hertha Wels)
8Mattia OLIVOTTO (UVB Vöcklamarkt, 2p)
David GRÄFISCHER (FC Gleisdorf 09)
7Zvonimir ŽIGER (SC Weiz)
Dominik WEISS (FC Gleisdorf 09, 1p)
6Danijel PRSKALO (SC Weiz, 2p)
Amar HODZIC (Wolfsberger AC[A], 1p)
David MURO (ATSV Stadl-Paura)
Martin KRIENZER (SK Sturm Graz[A], 1p)
Filip MATIJAŠEVIĆ (Union Gurten, 1p)
Marcel STONI (ATSV Wolfsberg)
5Jakob KREUZER (Union Gurten, 1p)
Filip ŠKVORC (SV Allerheiligen, 1p)
Lukas LEITNER (UVB Vöcklamarkt, 1p)
Lukas SCHLOSSER (SV Ried II)
Fabian WIMMLEITNER (Union Gurten, 2p)
Elvir HUSKIC (FC Wels)
Daniel BERNSTEINER (SV Allerheiligen)
4David POLJANEC (Hertha Wels)
Leonhard KAUFMANN (Bad Gleichenberg)
Tobias MENCIGAR (St. Anna/Aigen)
Semin OMEROVIČ (Kalsdorf, 1p)
Christoph KOBALD (St. Anna/Aigen, 2p)
Bajram SYLA (Wolfsberger AC[A], 1p)
Alexander FRÖSCHL (UVB Vöcklamarkt)
Sebastian ZETTL (SK Sturm Graz[A])
Harun SULIMANI (Hertha Wels, 2p)
Stevo ROZIĆ (Hertha Wels)
Felix HEBESBERGER (SV Ried II, 1p)