home
account
help
support
SA logo
FAQ
A to Z

 
Regionalliga West

ROUND1234567891011121314151617
1819202122232425262728293031323334

Season archive

GamesGoals1X2
1845092.766334.24%5730.98%6434.78%

League table
2018/19OverallHomeAway
PWDLFAGdfPtsFormPWDLFAPWDLFA
1Viktoria Köln2113624020+2045LWWX10910246114521614
2SV Rödinghausen2111643718+1939WWWL10532218116321610
3RW Oberhausen2110653222+1036XXWL105321810115331412
4Borussia Dortmund II2110563624+1235XWLL105231910115331714
5Borussia Mönchengladbach II218942522+333XWLO114431112104511410
6Wuppertaler SV208663224+830LWWX104331811104331413
7SC Rot-Weiß Essen219392927+230LWLW115241712104151215
81Fortuna Düsseldorf II218583030+029XLLW102441111116141919
91SV Straelen217862636-1029LWXW115421411102441225
101SC Verl2161052827+128WLWW11245151810460139
111Alemannia Aachen206952822+627XLXO103611811103341011
122Wattenscheid 09216782326-325WLWO103251214113531112
131SV Lippstadt 08196672525+024LLLL1043317149234811
141Bonner SC2064102429-522LWWL102351214104151215
15Kaan-Marienborn194782431-719LWWX92341013102441418
16SC Wiedenbrück204792336-1319LXLW9153913113261423
171.FC Köln II2137112236-1416WWLL111371121102441115
18TV Herkenrath1923142554-299LLLL11128152881161026

Top Scorers
12
Christopher KRAMER (Wuppertaler SV)
11+1Simon ENGELMANN (SV Rödinghausen, 2p)
10
David BORS (Bonner SC, 3p)

Shun TERADA (SV Straelen)
9
Lars LOKOTSCH (TV Herkenrath)
8+1Joseph BOYAMBA (Borussia Dortmund II)
7
Matthias HAEDER (SC Verl)
+1Kaito MIYAKE (Fortuna Düsseldorf II)

Yassin BEN BALLA (RW Oberhausen)
6
Sven KREYER (Viktoria Köln, 1p)
+1Nico BUCKMAIER (Wattenscheid 09, 2p)

Burak GENCAL (Kaan-Marienborn)

Christian DERFLINGER (Viktoria Köln)

Enzo WIRTZ (SC Rot-Weiß Essen)

Vincent GEIMER (TV Herkenrath, 2p)

Taylan DUMAN (Fortuna Düsseldorf II)

Daniel BRINKMANN (SC Wiedenbrück, 2p)
5
Patrick SCHIKOWSKI (SC Wiedenbrück)

Patrick BAUDER (RW Oberhausen)

Hamza SALMAN (TV Herkenrath)

Adis OMERBAŠIĆ (Bonner SC, 1p)

Stipe BATARILO-ČERDIĆ (Alemannia Aachen)

Robin GARNIER (Alemannia Aachen)

Gaetano MANNO (Wuppertaler SV, 3p)

Kevin HOLZ (SV Lippstadt 08)

Aram ABDELKARIM (SV Straelen)

Alexander ISAK (Borussia Dortmund II)

Julian WOLFF (SV Rödinghausen)

Albert BUNJAKU (Viktoria Köln)