home
account
help
support
SA logo
FAQ
A to Z

 
Regionalliga West

ROUND1234567891011121314151617
1819202122232425262728293031323334

Season archive

GamesGoals1X2
1945232.696734.54%6332.47%6432.99%

League table
2018/19OverallHomeAway
PWDLFAGdfPtsFormPWDLFAPWDLFA
1Viktoria Köln2213724020+2046OLWW11920246114521614
2SV Rödinghausen2211653719+1839LWWW10532218126331611
3RW Oberhausen2210753222+1037OXXW105321810125431412
4Borussia Dortmund II2210663725+1236XXWL115332011115331714
5Borussia Mönchengladbach II229942622+436WXWL125431212104511410
61SC Rot-Weiß Essen2210393127+433WLWL126241912104151215
74Alemannia Aachen2271053222+1031WOXL124712211103341011
82Wuppertaler SV218763325+831XLWW104331811114431514
9SV Straelen227962737-1030XLWX125521512102441225
10SC Verl2261152928+129XWLW12255161910460139
113Fortuna Düsseldorf II228593034-429LXLL102441111126151923
121SV Lippstadt 08207672625+127WLLL1153318149234811
131Wattenscheid 09226882326-326OWLW113351214113531112
14Bonner SC2165102429-523OLWW102351214114251215
15Kaan-Marienborn204882532-720XLWW92341013112541519
16SC Wiedenbrück214892437-1320XLXL9153913123361524
171.FC Köln II2338122237-1517LOWW111371121122551116
18TV Herkenrath2023152556-319LLLL11128152891171028

Top Scorers
12
Christopher KRAMER (Wuppertaler SV)
11
Simon ENGELMANN (SV Rödinghausen, 2p)
10
David BORS (Bonner SC, 3p)

Shun TERADA (SV Straelen)
9
Lars LOKOTSCH (SV Rödinghausen)
8
Joseph BOYAMBA (Borussia Dortmund II)
7+1Burak GENCAL (Kaan-Marienborn)
+1Enzo WIRTZ (SC Rot-Weiß Essen)

Matthias HAEDER (SC Verl)
+2Stipe BATARILO-ČERDIĆ (Alemannia Aachen)

Kaito MIYAKE (Fortuna Düsseldorf II)

Yassin BEN BALLA (RW Oberhausen)
6
Sven KREYER (Viktoria Köln, 1p)

Nico BUCKMAIER (Wattenscheid 09, 2p)

Christian DERFLINGER (Viktoria Köln)

Vincent GEIMER (1.FC Köln II, 2p)

Taylan DUMAN (Borussia Dortmund II)

Daniel BRINKMANN (SC Wiedenbrück, 2p)
5
Patrick SCHIKOWSKI (SC Wiedenbrück)

Patrick BAUDER (RW Oberhausen)

Hamza SALMAN (Bonner SC)

Adis OMERBAŠIĆ (Bonner SC, 1p)

Robin GARNIER (Alemannia Aachen)

Gaetano MANNO (Wuppertaler SV, 3p)

Kevin HOLZ (SV Lippstadt 08)

Aram ABDELKARIM (SV Straelen)

Alexander ISAK (Borussia Dortmund II)

Julian WOLFF (SV Rödinghausen)

Albert BUNJAKU (Viktoria Köln)