ALB
ALB
ALG
ALG
ARG
ARG
ARM
ARM
AUS
AUS
AUT
AUT
AZE
AZE
BEL
BEL
BIH
BIH
BLR
BLR
BOL
BOL
BRA
BRA
BUL
BUL
CHI
CHI
CHN
CHN
COL
COL
CRC
CRC
CRO
CRO
CYP
CYP
CZE
CZE
DEN
DEN
ECU
ECU
EGY
EGY
ENG
ENG
ESP
ESP
EST
EST
FIN
FIN
FRA
FRA
GEO
GEO
GER
GER
GRE
GRE
HUN
HUN
IRL
IRL
IRN
IRN
ISL
ISL
ISR
ISR
ITA
ITA
JPN
JPN
KAZ
KAZ
KOR
KOR
LTU
LTU
LVA
LVA
MDA
MDA
MEX
MEX
MKD
MKD
MLT
MLT
MNE
MNE
NED
NED
NIR
NIR
NOR
NOR
PAR
PAR
PER
PER
POL
POL
POR
POR
QAT
QAT
ROU
ROU
RSA
RSA
RUS
RUS
SCO
SCO
SRB
SRB
SUI
SUI
SVK
SVK
SVN
SVN
SWE
SWE
TUR
TUR
UKR
UKR
URU
URU
USA
USA
VEN
VEN
home
account
FAQ
help
support
SA logo
A to Z

 
Regionalliga Bayern
Bundesliga | 2.Bundesliga | 3.Liga | RL Nord | RL Nordost | RL West | RL Südwest | RL Bayern | latest | squads | DfB Pokal

ROUND12345678910111213141516171819
20212223242526272829303132333435363738

Season archive

GamesGoalsHDA
10252.50220.00%440.00%440.00%

League table
2021/22OverallHomeAway
PWDLFAGdfPtsFormPWDLFAPWDLFA
+1 SpVgg Bayreuth110040+43W---000000110040
2 SV Heimstetten110041+33W---110041000000
3 Bayern München II110030+33W---000000110030
4 VfB Eichstätt110030+33W---000000110030
5 Schalding-Heining110010+13W---000000110010
6 FV Illertissen110010+13W---110010000000
7 1.FC Nürnberg II101022+01X---101022000000
8 FC Pipinsried101022+01X---000000101022
9 TSV 1860 Rosenheim101011+01X---000000101011
10 TSV Buchbach101011+01X---101011000000
11 Greuther Fürth II101011+01X---101011000000
12 Schweinfurt 05101011+01X---000000101011
13 Unterhaching101000+01O---000000101000
14 TSV Aubstadt101000+01O---101000000000
15 Viktoria Aschaffenburg100101-10L---000000100101
-16 Wacker Burghausen100101-10L---100101000000
-17 FC Memmingen100114-30L---000000100114
--18 SC Eltersdorf100103-30L---100103000000
--19 FC Augsburg II100103-30L---100103000000
--20 TSV Rain/Lech100104-40L---100104000000

Top Scorers
3+3Lukas RIGLEWSKI (SV Heimstetten, 1p)
+3Philipp FEDERL (VfB Eichstätt, 1p)
2+2Tobias STOCKINGER (SpVgg Bayreuth)
1+1Markus ZIEREIS (SpVgg Bayreuth)
+1Daniel ADLUNG (Schweinfurt 05)
+1Oliver BATISTA MEIER (Bayern München II, 1p)
+1Davide PISANU (Greuther Fürth II, 1p)
+1Manuel MATTERA (TSV Buchbach)
+1Gabriel VIDOVIĆ (Bayern München II)
+1Sandro SENGERSDORF (SV Heimstetten)
+1Tim DANHOF (SpVgg Bayreuth)
+1Benas ŠATKUS (1.FC Nürnberg II)
+1Faton DŽEMAILI (FC Pipinsried)
+1Daniel ZILLNER (Schalding-Heining)
+1Martin DAUSCH (FC Memmingen)
+1Nemanja MOTIKA (Bayern München II)
+1Christopher WÄHLING (1.FC Nürnberg II)
+1Samir TELALOVIC (FV Illertissen, 1p)
Results
Thursday, 15 July 2021
1TSV Aubstadt0-0Unterhaching
Friday, 16 July 2021
1Wacker Burghausen0-1Schalding-Heining


43Zillner
1FV Illertissen1-0Viktoria Aschaffenburg

5(p)Telalovic
1SV Heimstetten4-1FC Memmingen

10(p)Riglewski
31Dausch
38Riglewski
51Sengersdorf
87Riglewski
1TSV Rain/Lech0-4SpVgg Bayreuth


34Ziereis

73Stockinger

85Danhof

90Stockinger
Saturday, 17 July 2021
11.FC Nürnberg II2-2FC Pipinsried

28Šatkus
70(og)Rosenlöcher
48Wähling
83Džemaili
1FC Augsburg II0-3Bayern München II


15Vidović

34Motika

41(p)Batista Meier
1TSV Buchbach1-1Schweinfurt 05

63Mattera
8Adlung
1SC Eltersdorf0-3VfB Eichstätt


3(p)Federl

69Federl

77Federl
Sunday, 18 July 2021
1Greuther Fürth II1-1TSV 1860 Rosenheim

88(p)Pisanu
51(og)Raab