ALB
ALB
ALG
ALG
ARG
ARG
ARM
ARM
AUS
AUS
AUT
AUT
AZE
AZE
BEL
BEL
BIH
BIH
BLR
BLR
BOL
BOL
BRA
BRA
BUL
BUL
CHI
CHI
CHN
CHN
COL
COL
CRC
CRC
CRO
CRO
CYP
CYP
CZE
CZE
DEN
DEN
ECU
ECU
EGY
EGY
ENG
ENG
ESP
ESP
EST
EST
FIN
FIN
FRA
FRA
GEO
GEO
GER
GER
GRE
GRE
HUN
HUN
IRL
IRL
IRN
IRN
ISL
ISL
ISR
ISR
ITA
ITA
JPN
JPN
KAZ
KAZ
KOR
KOR
LTU
LTU
LVA
LVA
MDA
MDA
MEX
MEX
MKD
MKD
MLT
MLT
MNE
MNE
NED
NED
NIR
NIR
NOR
NOR
PAR
PAR
PER
PER
POL
POL
POR
POR
QAT
QAT
ROU
ROU
RSA
RSA
RUS
RUS
SCO
SCO
SRB
SRB
SUI
SUI
SVK
SVK
SVN
SVN
SWE
SWE
TUR
TUR
UKR
UKR
URU
URU
USA
USA
VEN
VEN
home
account
FAQ
help
support
SA logo
A to Z

 
K League 1
K League 1 | K League 2 | latest | squads

ROUND12345678910111213141516171819
20212223242526272829303132333435363738

Season archive

GamesGoalsHDA
12272.25650.00%325.00%325.00%

League table
2019OverallHomeAway
PWDLFAGdfPtsFormPWDLFAPWDLFA
1+1Sangju Sangmu220041+36WW--110020110021
2-1FC Seoul220030+36WW--110020110010
3+4Chonbuk Motors211051+44WX--101011110040
4+2Daegu FC211031+24WX--110020101011
5=Incheon United211032+14WX--211032000000
6-3Ulsan Hyundai211021+14OW--110021101000
7-3Gyeongnam210133+03LW--110021100112
8=Jeju United201113-21LX--000000201113
9+2Gangwon201102-21OL--101000100102
10-1Seongnam Ilhwa200213-20LL--100101100112
-11+1Pohang Steelers200214-30LL--100112100102
--12-2Suwon Bluewings200216-50LL--100104100112

Top Scorers
2+2SONG Si-woo (Sangju Sangmu)
+1EDGAR Bruno SILVA (Daegu FC)
+2RICARDO LOPES Pereira (Chonbuk Motors)

HWANG Hyun-su (FC Seoul)
+1Stefan MUGOŠA (Incheon United, 1p)
1+1NAM Jun-jae (Incheon United)
+1GO Yo-han (FC Seoul)
+1KIM Shin-wook (Chonbuk Motors)
+1DAVID Aparecido SILVA (Pohang Steelers, 1p)

JÚNIOR NEGRÃO (Ulsan Hyundai, 1p)

KIM Seung-jun (Gyeongnam)

KIM In-sung (Ulsan Hyundai)
+1PARK Ki-dong (Gyeongnam)

LEE Chang-min (Jeju United)

YOON Bit-garam (Sangju Sangmu)
+1KIM Dae-won (Daegu FC)

Adam TAGGART (Suwon Bluewings)

PARK Yong-ji (Sangju Sangmu)

Takahiro KUNIMOTO (Gyeongnam)

KIM Min-hyuk (Seongnam Ilhwa)

LIM Seon-young (Chonbuk Motors)
+1MOON Seon-min (Chonbuk Motors)
Results
Saturday, 9 March 2019
2Suwon Bluewings0-4Chonbuk Motors


2Ricardo Lopes

12Kim

21Ricardo Lopes

68Moon
2Daegu FC2-0Jeju United

79Edgar Silva
87Kim
2Incheon United2-1Gyeongnam

19Nam
80Park
26Mugoša
Sunday, 10 March 2019
2Pohang Steelers1-2Sangju Sangmu

5(p)David Silva
14Song

55Song
2Seongnam Ilhwa0-1FC Seoul


45Go
2Gangwon0-0Ulsan Hyundai