ALB flag
ALB
ALG flag
ALG
ARG flag
ARG
ARM flag
ARM
AUS flag
AUS
AUT flag
AUT
AZE flag
AZE
BEL flag
BEL
BIH flag
BIH
BLR flag
BLR
BOL flag
BOL
BRA flag
BRA
BUL flag
BUL
CHI flag
CHI
CHN flag
CHN
COL flag
COL
CRC flag
CRC
CRO flag
CRO
CYP flag
CYP
CZE flag
CZE
DEN flag
DEN
ECU flag
ECU
EGY flag
EGY
ENG flag
ENG
ESP flag
ESP
EST flag
EST
FIN flag
FIN
FRA flag
FRA
GEO flag
GEO
GER flag
GER
GRE flag
GRE
HUN flag
HUN
IRL flag
IRL
IRN flag
IRN
ISL flag
ISL
ISR flag
ISR
ITA flag
ITA
JPN flag
JPN
KAZ flag
KAZ
KOR flag
KOR
LTU flag
LTU
LVA flag
LVA
MDA flag
MDA
MEX flag
MEX
MKD flag
MKD
MLT flag
MLT
MNE flag
MNE
NED flag
NED
NIR flag
NIR
NOR flag
NOR
PAR flag
PAR
PER flag
PER
POL flag
POL
POR flag
POR
QAT flag
QAT
ROU flag
ROU
RSA flag
RSA
RUS flag
RUS
SCO flag
SCO
SRB flag
SRB
SUI flag
SUI
SVK flag
SVK
SVN flag
SVN
SWE flag
SWE
TUR flag
TUR
UKR flag
UKR
URU flag
URU
USA flag
USA
VEN flag
VEN
home
account
FAQ
help
support
SA logo
A to Z

 
K League 1
K League 1 | K League 2 | latest | squads

ROUND12345678910111213141516171819
20212223242526272829303132333435363738

Season archive

GamesGoals1X2
1012542.514140.59%2726.73%3332.67%

League table
2019OverallHomeAway
PWDLFAGdfPtsFormPWDLFAPWDLFA
1Chonbuk Motors1711423313+2037XWWW96211768521167
21FC Seoul1711422814+1437WWWW86201559522139
31Ulsan Hyundai1611322711+1636WWOW86111158521166
4Daegu FC177732312+1128LXWO94411378332105
51Gangwon177372324-124WXXL931511158422129
61Sangju Sangmu167361920-124WLXW841311108323810
7Pohang Steelers176291726-920LLLL84221079207719
8Suwon Bluewings174762224-219XLXW824291092341314
9Seongnam Ilhwa174671520-518WXOL92438108224710
10Gyeongnam172692034-1412XXLX924314168026618
111Incheon United172510924-1511XLOW81254129135512
121Jeju United1724111832-1410LLLL810710189144814

Top Scorers
9
Aleksandar PEŠIĆ (FC Seoul, 1p)
8
KIM Shin-wook (Chonbuk Motors)
7+1Adam TAGGART (Suwon Bluewings)

PARK Yong-ji (Sangju Sangmu, 1p)
6
EDGAR Bruno SILVA (Daegu FC)

JÚNIOR NEGRÃO (Ulsan Hyundai, 1p)
5+3WANDERSON Carvalho (Pohang Steelers)

KIM In-sung (Ulsan Hyundai)

MOON Seon-min (Chonbuk Motors)

MAGNO Damasceno (Jeju United, 2p)

KIM Bo-kyung (Ulsan Hyundai, 1p)

KIM Seung-jun (Gyeongnam)
4
KIM Ji-hyun (Gangwon)

CESINHA (Daegu FC)
+3CHO Jae-wan (Gangwon)
+1ÉDER Luiz (Seongnam Ilhwa, 2p)
+1LEE Dong-gook (Chonbuk Motors, 1p)

YOON Bit-garam (Sangju Sangmu, 1p)

PARK Chu-young (FC Seoul, 1p)

KIM Jin-hyuk (Daegu FC)

Uroš ĐERIĆ (Gangwon)

OSMAR Barba (FC Seoul)

BAE Ki-jong (Gyeongnam)
+1LEE Chang-min (Jeju United)

YEUM Ki-hoon (Suwon Bluewings, 3p)

TIAGO MARQUES Rezende (Jeju United)
Results
Friday, 21 June 2019
17Jeju United1-2Seongnam Ilhwa

75Lee
61Éder

81Kim
Saturday, 22 June 2019
17Daegu FC1-2FC Seoul

53Hwang
34Alibaev

40Jung
17Gyeongnam1-1Incheon United

50Castaignos
11Hamad
Sunday, 23 June 2019
17Chonbuk Motors1-1Suwon Bluewings

1Lee
72Taggart
17Gangwon5-4Pohang Steelers

72Cho
18Wanderson
79Sielis
38Wanderson
90Cho
55Lee
90Cho
57Wanderson
90Jung