ALB
ALB
ALG
ALG
ARG
ARG
ARM
ARM
AUS
AUS
AUT
AUT
AZE
AZE
BEL
BEL
BIH
BIH
BLR
BLR
BOL
BOL
BRA
BRA
BUL
BUL
CHI
CHI
CHN
CHN
COL
COL
CRC
CRC
CRO
CRO
CYP
CYP
CZE
CZE
DEN
DEN
ECU
ECU
EGY
EGY
ENG
ENG
ESP
ESP
EST
EST
FIN
FIN
FRA
FRA
GEO
GEO
GER
GER
GRE
GRE
HUN
HUN
IRL
IRL
IRN
IRN
ISL
ISL
ISR
ISR
ITA
ITA
JPN
JPN
KAZ
KAZ
KOR
KOR
LTU
LTU
LVA
LVA
MDA
MDA
MEX
MEX
MKD
MKD
MLT
MLT
MNE
MNE
NED
NED
NIR
NIR
NOR
NOR
PAR
PAR
PER
PER
POL
POL
POR
POR
QAT
QAT
ROU
ROU
RSA
RSA
RUS
RUS
SCO
SCO
SRB
SRB
SUI
SUI
SVK
SVK
SVN
SVN
SWE
SWE
TUR
TUR
UKR
UKR
URU
URU
USA
USA
VEN
VEN
home
account
FAQ
help
support
SA logo
A to Z

 
Primera B
Primera A | Primera B | latest | squads | Copa Colombia

ROUND123456789101112131415Torneo I
123456789101112131415Torneo II

Season archive

GamesGoalsHDA
12332.75325.00%433.33%541.67%

League table
Torneo IOverallHomeAway
PWDLFAGdfPtsFormPWDLFAPWDLFA
+1+6Atlético FC211041+34WX--110030101011
+2+2Orsomarso211065+14WX--101022110043
+3+3Boca Juniors de Cali211021+14WX--101011110010
+4+8Huila110040+43W---110040000000
+5-3Valledupar210155+03LW--100134110021
+6-5Llaneros210122+03LW--100101110021
+7+8Quindio210122+03WL--100112110010
+8-5Real Cartagena210124-23LW--110021100103
9+1Tigres FC101011+01X---101011000000
10-2Fortaleza101000+01O---000000101000
11+2Leones101000+01O---101000000000
12-7Barranquilla201123-11LX--100101101022
13+3Unión Magdalena201123-11XL--100112101011
14-3Real San Andrés000000+00----000000000000
15-1Cortuluá100112-10L---000000100112
16-7Bogota FC100104-40L---000000100104

Top Scorers
3+3Yeison MENA (Atlético FC, 1p)
2+2Gianfranco PEÑA (Valledupar)
+1Nelson RAMOS (Boca Juniors de Cali)
1
Daniel MORENO (Valledupar)

Carlos RIVAS (Valledupar)
+1Cristian SANDOVAL (Orsomarso)

Stiwart ACUÑA (Barranquilla)

Andrés PALMEZANO (Barranquilla)

Feiver MERCADO (Cortuluá, 1p)

Luis CAICEDO (Real Cartagena)
+1Sleither LORA (Tigres FC)

Mario ÁLVAREZ (Real Cartagena)
+1Juan PRADO (Orsomarso)

Cristian MINA (Quindio)

José SANABRIA (Atlético FC)
+1Kevin CORTÉS (Orsomarso)
+1Brayan DÍAZ (Huila)
+1James CASTRO (Unión Magdalena)

Juan ANGULO (Orsomarso)

Gastón PONCET (Llaneros)

Edward CUERNÚ (Llaneros)
+1Brayan MORENO (Huila)

Luis BECERRA (Orsomarso)
+1Jonathan DUARTE (Orsomarso)
+1Yúber ASPRILLA (Huila)
+1Jean BECERRA (Huila)
+1Diber CAMBINDO (Quindio)
+1Brayan LEMOS (Valledupar)

Jhon LABASTIDAS (Unión Magdalena)
Results
Friday, 22 January 2021
2Barranquilla0-1Boca Juniors de Cali


17Ramos
Saturday, 23 January 2021
2Leones0-0Fortaleza
2Valledupar3-4Orsomarso

3Peña
58Prado
15Peña
78Sandoval
74Lemos
88Cortés

90Duarte
2Atlético FC3-0Real Cartagena

43Mena
45(p)Mena
73Mena
2Llaneros0-1Quindio


89Cambindo
Monday, 25 January 2021
2Huila4-0Bogota FC

22Díaz
53Becerra
60Moreno
86Asprilla
Tuesday, 26 January 2021
2Tigres FC1-1Unión Magdalena

77Lora
45Castro