ALB
ALB
ALG
ALG
ARG
ARG
ARM
ARM
AUS
AUS
AUT
AUT
AZE
AZE
BEL
BEL
BIH
BIH
BLR
BLR
BOL
BOL
BRA
BRA
BUL
BUL
CHI
CHI
CHN
CHN
COL
COL
CRC
CRC
CRO
CRO
CYP
CYP
CZE
CZE
DEN
DEN
ECU
ECU
EGY
EGY
ENG
ENG
ESP
ESP
EST
EST
FIN
FIN
FRA
FRA
GEO
GEO
GER
GER
GRE
GRE
HUN
HUN
IRL
IRL
IRN
IRN
ISL
ISL
ISR
ISR
ITA
ITA
JPN
JPN
KAZ
KAZ
KOR
KOR
LTU
LTU
LVA
LVA
MDA
MDA
MEX
MEX
MKD
MKD
MLT
MLT
MNE
MNE
NED
NED
NIR
NIR
NOR
NOR
PAR
PAR
PER
PER
POL
POL
POR
POR
QAT
QAT
ROU
ROU
RSA
RSA
RUS
RUS
SCO
SCO
SRB
SRB
SUI
SUI
SVK
SVK
SVN
SVN
SWE
SWE
TUR
TUR
UKR
UKR
URU
URU
USA
USA
VEN
VEN
home
account
FAQ
help
support
SA logo
A to Z

 
Primera B
Primera A | Primera B | latest | squads | Copa Colombia

ROUND123456789101112131415Torneo I123456
123456789101112131415Torneo II

Season archive

GamesGoalsHDA
641562.432335.94%2234.38%1929.69%

League table
Torneo IOverallHomeAway
PWDLFAGdfPtsFormPWDLFAPWDLFA
+1=Valledupar85031810+815LLWW4202115430175
+2+2Leones8431128+415WWWW412144431084
+3+3Unión Magdalena842286+214WWWW421154421132
+4+4Atlético FC8341149+513WWLX421185413064
+5-3Huila8341128+413OLXO421163413065
+6-3Cortuluá833296+312LWOO422040411256
+7-2Quindio8332109+112XWXL311133522176
+8+1Orsomarso82511212+011XOLW413076412156
9-2Fortaleza83231213-111LWWX421197411236
10=Tigres FC824277+010XOWL413053411224
11=Boca Juniors de Cali824266+010XOXL402224422042
12=Real Cartagena83141215-310XLLW4301854013410
13+1Llaneros822469-38WLOL411223411246
14-1Bogotá FC8215820-127LWLL4202674013213
15=Barranquilla812559-45OLLL411223401336
16=Real San Andrés804459-44XLLX503257301202

Top Scorers
6
Gianfranco PEÑA (Valledupar)
+1Adrián PARRA (Fortaleza)
5
Steven RODRÍGUEZ (Leones)
+1Carlos POLO (Atlético FC)

Yeison MENA (Atlético FC, 3p)

Yúber ASPRILLA (Huila, 2p)

Carlos RIVAS (Valledupar)
+1Mario ÁLVAREZ (Real Cartagena)
4+1Yeison MORENO (Tigres FC, 1p)
+2Luis BECERRA (Orsomarso, 2p)
+1Luis GÓMEZ (Leones, 2p)

Feiver MERCADO (Cortuluá, 1p)
3
Nelson RAMOS (Boca Juniors de Cali)

Brayan MORENO (Huila)

Aldair ZARATE (Bogotá FC, 3p)

Ruyeri BLANCO (Unión Magdalena, 2p)
2
Ever MEZA (Leones)

Yilber ARBOLEDA (Real San Andrés)

Deivi BARRIOS (Real Cartagena)
+2Sebastián GIRALDO (Real Cartagena)
+1Edward CUERNÚ (Llaneros)

Wilson ESPAÑA (Quindio)
+1Aldair RAMÍREZ (Real San Andrés, 1p)

Sleither LORA (Tigres FC)

Brandon CAICEDO (Bogotá FC)

Christian MINA (Quindio)

José SANABRIA (Atlético FC)

Gastón PONCET (Llaneros)
+1Jonathan DUARTE (Orsomarso)

Diber CAMBINDO (Quindio)
Results
Friday, 26 February 2021
8Unión Magdalena1-0Bogotá FC

24Contreras
8Barranquilla0-0Huila
Saturday, 27 February 2021
8Valledupar0-1Leones


37Gómez
8Atlético FC1-0Cortuluá

68Polo
8Orsomarso3-3Real Cartagena

4Becerra
9Giraldo
18(p)Becerra
75Álvarez
45Duarte
84Giraldo
8Llaneros2-1Fortaleza

41Cuernú
58Parra
68García
Sunday, 28 February 2021
8Real San Andrés1-1Quindio

42Ramírez
25(p)Figueroa
8Tigres FC1-1Boca Juniors de Cali

60Moreno
22Gómez