ALB
ALB
ALG
ALG
ARG
ARG
ARM
ARM
AUS
AUS
AUT
AUT
AZE
AZE
BEL
BEL
BIH
BIH
BLR
BLR
BOL
BOL
BRA
BRA
BUL
BUL
CHI
CHI
CHN
CHN
COL
COL
CRC
CRC
CRO
CRO
CYP
CYP
CZE
CZE
DEN
DEN
ECU
ECU
EGY
EGY
ENG
ENG
ESP
ESP
EST
EST
FIN
FIN
FRA
FRA
GEO
GEO
GER
GER
GRE
GRE
HUN
HUN
IRL
IRL
IRN
IRN
ISL
ISL
ISR
ISR
ITA
ITA
JPN
JPN
KAZ
KAZ
KOR
KOR
LTU
LTU
LVA
LVA
MDA
MDA
MEX
MEX
MKD
MKD
MLT
MLT
MNE
MNE
NED
NED
NIR
NIR
NOR
NOR
PAR
PAR
PER
PER
POL
POL
POR
POR
QAT
QAT
ROU
ROU
RSA
RSA
RUS
RUS
SCO
SCO
SRB
SRB
SUI
SUI
SVK
SVK
SVN
SVN
SWE
SWE
TUR
TUR
UKR
UKR
URU
URU
USA
USA
VEN
VEN
home
account
FAQ
help
support
SA logo
A to Z

 
Primera B
Primera A | Primera B | latest | squads | Copa Colombia

ROUND123456789101112131415Torneo I123456
123456789101112131415Torneo II

Season archive

GamesGoalsHDA
6101.66233.33%350.00%116.67%

League table
Torneo IIOverallHomeAway
PWDLFAGdfPtsFormPWDLFAPWDLFA
+1 Unión Magdalena110031+23W---110031000000
+2 Chicó110010+13W---000000110010
+3 Leones110010+13W---110010000000
+4 Valledupar101022+01X---000000101022
+5 Real Cartagena101022+01X---101022000000
+6 Llaneros101000+01O---101000000000
+7 Bogotá FC101000+01O---000000101000
+8 Tigres FC101000+01O---101000000000
9 Atlético FC101000+01O---000000101000
10 Real San Andrés000000+00----000000000000
11 Cortuluá000000+00----000000000000
12 Barranquilla000000+00----000000000000
13 Boca Juniors de Cali100101-10L---100101000000
14 Orsomarso100101-10L---000000100101
15 Fortaleza100113-20L---000000100113

Top Scorers
16
Steven RODRÍGUEZ (Leones, 1p)
11
Feiver MERCADO (Cortuluá, 2p)

Ruyeri BLANCO (Unión Magdalena, 4p)
10
Adrián PARRA (Fortaleza)
8
Mario ÁLVAREZ (Real Cartagena, 1p)
7+2Carlos RIVAS (Valledupar)

Gianfranco PEÑA (Valledupar)

Breidy GOLÚZ (Orsomarso)

Luis BECERRA (Orsomarso, 3p)

Yúber ASPRILLA (Huila, 2p)
6
Yeison MENA (Atlético FC, 3p)

Luis GÓMEZ (Leones, 3p)
5
Aldair ZARATE (Bogotá FC, 5p)

Juan MORENO (Fortaleza)

Harold RIVERA (Huila, 1p)

Carlos POLO (Atlético FC)

Brayan MORENO (Huila)
4
Yeison MORENO (Tigres FC, 1p)

Yilber ARBOLEDA (Real San Andrés)

Yílmar FILIGRANA (Quindio)
+2Franklin NAVARRO (Real Cartagena, 2p)

Wilson ESPAÑA (Quindio)

Brandon CAICEDO (Bogotá FC)

Juan SALCEDO (Real Cartagena, 1p)
+1Isaac CAMARGO (Unión Magdalena)
Results
Play-offs
Monday, 21 June 2021
fl1Cortuluá0-1Quindio


33Filigrana
Thursday, 24 June 2021
fl2Quindio1-0Cortuluá2-0

30Mina
Sunday, 27 June 2021
ffl1Huila1-1Quindio

68Becerra
25Mina
Wednesday, 30 June 2021
ffl2Quindio0-2Huila1-3


44(p)Rivera

69Moreno
Friday, 23 July 2021
1Boca Juniors de Cali0-1Chicó


19(p)Balanta
Saturday, 24 July 2021
1Leones1-0Orsomarso

45Palomeque
1Llaneros0-0Atlético FC
Sunday, 25 July 2021
1Tigres FC0-0Bogotá FC
Monday, 26 July 2021
1Unión Magdalena3-1Fortaleza

32Camargo
38Melendez
76Gómez
87González
Tuesday, 27 July 2021
1Real Cartagena2-2Valledupar

43Navarro
34Rivas
68(p)Navarro
45Rivas