ALB
ALB
ALG
ALG
ARG
ARG
ARM
ARM
AUS
AUS
AUT
AUT
AZE
AZE
BEL
BEL
BIH
BIH
BLR
BLR
BOL
BOL
BRA
BRA
BUL
BUL
CHI
CHI
CHN
CHN
COL
COL
CRC
CRC
CRO
CRO
CYP
CYP
CZE
CZE
DEN
DEN
ECU
ECU
EGY
EGY
ENG
ENG
ESP
ESP
EST
EST
FIN
FIN
FRA
FRA
GEO
GEO
GER
GER
GRE
GRE
HUN
HUN
IRL
IRL
IRN
IRN
ISL
ISL
ISR
ISR
ITA
ITA
JPN
JPN
KAZ
KAZ
KOR
KOR
LTU
LTU
LVA
LVA
MDA
MDA
MEX
MEX
MKD
MKD
MLT
MLT
MNE
MNE
NED
NED
NIR
NIR
NOR
NOR
PAR
PAR
PER
PER
POL
POL
POR
POR
QAT
QAT
ROU
ROU
RSA
RSA
RUS
RUS
SCO
SCO
SRB
SRB
SUI
SUI
SVK
SVK
SVN
SVN
SWE
SWE
TUR
TUR
UKR
UKR
URU
URU
USA
USA
VEN
VEN
home
account
FAQ
help
support
SA logo
A to Z

 
2.Lig Beyaz
Süper Lig | 1. Lig | 2.Lig Beyaz | 2.Lig Kirmizi | latest | squads | Türkiye Kupasi

ROUND1234567891011121314151617
1819202122232425262728293031323334

Season archive

GamesGoalsHDA
361002.771644.44%1336.11%719.44%

League table
2020/21OverallHomeAway
PWDLFAGdfPtsFormPWDLFAPWDLFA
++1=Manisa FK4400183+1512WWWW2200112220071
+2=Ușakspor4310103+710WXWW220061211042
+3=Ankara Demirspor4301113+89WWLW220080210133
+4+1Sancaktepe4220101+98WXWO202011220090
+5-124 Erzincanspor321042+27XWW-110021211021
6=Hekimoglu Trabzon413052+36XOWO211052202000
7+5Sariyer413052+36WXXO211041202011
8-1Zonguldakspor412134-15LXWO210123202011
9+2Afjet Afyonspor412136-35XLXW210114202022
10-2Niğde Anadolu411236-34LWLX211021200215
11-2Hacettepe Spor411234-14LLWX210122201112
12-2Kocaelispor311146-24WLO-211030100116
13=Gümüshanespor411245-14XLWL211043200202
14=Amed Sportif Faliyetler410339-63LWLL210122200217
15+1Kahramanmarasspor302123-12XOL-101000201123
16+1Ergene Velimeşe402269-32XXLL201124201145
--17-2Inegölspor402227-52LXLO202011200216
--18=Çorum FK301227-51XLL-201124100103
--19=Sanliurfaspor4013218-161XLLL201119200219

Top Scorers
5+1MEHMET GÜRKAN Oztürk (Ușakspor)
4+1ERHAN Kara (Manisa FK)

ZAHIT Findik (Manisa FK)
3+1ETHEM Erboğa (24 Erzincanspor, 1p)

OKAN Eken (Ankara Demirspor)
+2IBRAHIM FATIH Dilek (Ergene Velimeşe, 1p)
+1BURHAN Eser (Hekimoglu Trabzon)

SERDAR Eylik (Ankara Demirspor, 1p)
2
MEHMET CAN Güngör (Hacettepe Spor)

MERT Örnek (Sancaktepe)
+1MUSTAFA Kayabasi (Ankara Demirspor)
+1BEHLÜL Aydin (Sancaktepe)
+1ALPER Yener (Ergene Velimeşe)
+1SERTAÇ Çam (Manisa FK)
+1NIZAMETTIN Çaliskan (Manisa FK, 2p)

OĞUZHAN Öztürk (Amed Sportif Faliyetler)
+2FURKAN Yaman (Sariyer)

ERHAN Sentürk (Sancaktepe)
Results
Saturday, 10 October 2020
4Sariyer3-0Niğde Anadolu

76Furkan
83Savaş
90Furkan
4Sanliurfaspor1-1Kahramanmarasspor

76Kurt
28(p)Hüseyin Cihan
4Hacettepe Spor0-1Sancaktepe


40Behlül
4Ușakspor3-0Amed Sportif Faliyetler

14Serhat
60Seçkin
77Mehmet Gürkan
4Zonguldakspor0-2Ankara Demirspor


17Süleyman

83Mustafa
4Gümüshanespor3-3Ergene Velimeşe

11(p)Muharrem
25Ibrahim Fatih
46Sercan
44Alper
48Ilke
70Ibrahim Fatih
4Çorum FK1-1Afjet Afyonspor

67Sinan
11Aykut
4Hekimoglu Trabzon1-124 Erzincanspor

60Burhan
51Ethem
4Manisa FK5-1Inegölspor

8(p)Nizamettin
42Abdulkadir
10Erhan
63Abdurrahman Emir
67Sertaç
83Mehmet