ALB
ALB
ALG
ALG
ARG
ARG
ARM
ARM
AUS
AUS
AUT
AUT
AZE
AZE
BEL
BEL
BIH
BIH
BLR
BLR
BOL
BOL
BRA
BRA
BUL
BUL
CHI
CHI
CHN
CHN
COL
COL
CRC
CRC
CRO
CRO
CYP
CYP
CZE
CZE
DEN
DEN
ECU
ECU
EGY
EGY
ENG
ENG
ESP
ESP
EST
EST
FIN
FIN
FRA
FRA
GEO
GEO
GER
GER
GRE
GRE
HUN
HUN
IRL
IRL
IRN
IRN
ISL
ISL
ISR
ISR
ITA
ITA
JPN
JPN
KAZ
KAZ
KOR
KOR
LTU
LTU
LVA
LVA
MDA
MDA
MEX
MEX
MKD
MKD
MLT
MLT
MNE
MNE
NED
NED
NIR
NIR
NOR
NOR
PAR
PAR
PER
PER
POL
POL
POR
POR
QAT
QAT
ROU
ROU
RSA
RSA
RUS
RUS
SCO
SCO
SRB
SRB
SUI
SUI
SVK
SVK
SVN
SVN
SWE
SWE
TUR
TUR
UKR
UKR
URU
URU
USA
USA
VEN
VEN
home
account
FAQ
help
support
SA logo
A to Z

 
2.Lig Beyaz
Süper Lig | 1. Lig | 2.Lig Beyaz | 2.Lig Kirmizi | latest | squads | Türkiye Kupasi

ROUND1234567891011121314151617
1819202122232425262728293031323334

Season archive

GamesGoalsHDA
822202.683745.12%2226.83%2328.05%

League table
2020/21OverallHomeAway
PWDLFAGdfPtsFormPWDLFAPWDLFA
++1=Manisa FK10910338+2528WWWW54101745500164
+2=24 Erzincanspor9621156+920LWOW4400103522153
+3+1Hekimoglu Trabzon9531185+1318WWWL421194532091
+4+1Sancaktepe8521174+1317WLWW3120215401153
+5-2Ușakspor95221711+617XWWL430195522186
6+2Sariyer844092+716WOWW431071413021
7-1Kocaelispor842288+014LWOW531162311126
8-1Ankara Demirspor7412168+813WLXW4211103320165
9=Afjet Afyonspor8332910-112WWXL420236413064
10=Amed Sportif Faliyetler94051016-612LLWW530287410329
11+2Zonguldakspor923459-49WLOL521244402215
12=Çorum FK72141113-27LLWW411287310236
13-2Kahramanmarasspor7142810-27LOXW312021402269
14+3Inegölspor9144814-67WXXL513166401328
15+1Hacettepe Spor10136715-86XLLL512269501416
16-1Niğde Anadolu9135517-126XLOL5131364004211
--17-3Ergene Velimeşe10136916-76LLLW511337502369
--18=Gümüshanespor191261020-102LLLL4112612501448
--19=Sanliurfaspor29117528-231LWLL41122115005317
1Gümüshanespor (-3)
2Sanliurfaspor (-3)

Top Scorers
7
ZAHIT Findik (Manisa FK)

MEHMET GÜRKAN Oztürk (Ușakspor)
6
ETHEM Erboğa (24 Erzincanspor, 1p)
5
ERHAN Kara (Manisa FK)

SINAN Kurumus (Çorum FK, 2p)

BURHAN Eser (Hekimoglu Trabzon, 1p)
+1NIZAMETTIN Çaliskan (Manisa FK, 4p)
4+1SERCAN Kaya (Gümüshanespor)
+2BATUHAN Karadeniz (Hekimoglu Trabzon)

CAN Erdem (Hekimoglu Trabzon)

IBRAHIM FATIH Dilek (Ergene Velimeşe, 2p)
+1SERTAÇ Çam (Manisa FK)
+1ERHAN Sentürk (Sancaktepe, 1p)

SERDAR Eylik (Ankara Demirspor, 1p)
3
SINAN Akaydin (Amed Sportif Faliyetler, 1p)

OKAN Eken (Ankara Demirspor)

BEHLÜL Aydin (Sancaktepe)
+1KADIR Ari (Ușakspor)

SEFA Akgün (24 Erzincanspor)

SERDAR Deliktas (Manisa FK)

CENGIZ Öktün (Çorum FK)

ALI Aydemir (Inegölspor)
Results
Saturday, 14 November 2020
10Kocaelispor0-1Sancaktepe


39Erhan
10Sariyer1-024 Erzincanspor

65Ilyas
10Hacettepe Spor1-1Ușakspor

90Metehan
11Kadir
10Inegölspor1-0Ergene Velimeşe

48Abdulkadir
10Zonguldakspor2-0Sanliurfaspor

49Hakan
90Tezcan
10Gümüshanespor1-4Hekimoglu Trabzon

17Sercan
8Bahadir

15Batuhan

22Musa Caner

50Batuhan
10Çorum FKP-PAmed Sportif Faliyetler
10Manisa FK3-1Kahramanmarasspor

49(og)Mert
89Recep
59Sertaç
83Nizamettin