ALB
ALB
ALG
ALG
ARG
ARG
ARM
ARM
AUS
AUS
AUT
AUT
AZE
AZE
BEL
BEL
BIH
BIH
BLR
BLR
BOL
BOL
BRA
BRA
BUL
BUL
CHI
CHI
CHN
CHN
COL
COL
CRC
CRC
CRO
CRO
CYP
CYP
CZE
CZE
DEN
DEN
ECU
ECU
EGY
EGY
ENG
ENG
ESP
ESP
EST
EST
FIN
FIN
FRA
FRA
GEO
GEO
GER
GER
GRE
GRE
HUN
HUN
IRL
IRL
IRN
IRN
ISL
ISL
ISR
ISR
ITA
ITA
JPN
JPN
KAZ
KAZ
KOR
KOR
LTU
LTU
LVA
LVA
MDA
MDA
MEX
MEX
MKD
MKD
MLT
MLT
MNE
MNE
NED
NED
NIR
NIR
NOR
NOR
PAR
PAR
PER
PER
POL
POL
POR
POR
QAT
QAT
ROU
ROU
RSA
RSA
RUS
RUS
SCO
SCO
SRB
SRB
SUI
SUI
SVK
SVK
SVN
SVN
SWE
SWE
TUR
TUR
UKR
UKR
URU
URU
USA
USA
VEN
VEN
home
account
FAQ
help
support
SA logo
A to Z

 
2.Lig Beyaz
Süper Lig | 1. Lig | 2.Lig Beyaz | 2.Lig Kirmizi | latest | squads | Türkiye Kupasi

ROUND1234567891011121314151617
1819202122232425262728293031323334

Season archive

GamesGoalsHDA
1223452.825645.90%3427.87%3226.23%

League table
2020/21OverallHomeAway
PWDLFAGdfPtsFormPWDLFAPWDLFA
++1=Manisa FK1513204912+3741WXWW75202468800256
+2+1Hekimoglu Trabzon138322612+1427WWLW75111656321107
+3+1Sariyer14761175+1227WOWX7610141715134
+4-2Ușakspor147522717+1026XXXW742115107331127
+5=24 Erzincanspor137422112+925WXXL6501136724186
6+1Amed Sportif Faliyetler147252120+123WOWX86021796123411
7+2Ankara Demirspor116232313+1020LWXW52211366402107
8-2Sancaktepe11623198+1120LWLW5122356501163
9-1Kocaelispor105231111+017WLLW641192411229
10=Afjet Afyonspor134541619-317LXLX62226972321010
11=Kahramanmarasspor123631417-315XXWW6240756123712
12=Zonguldak Kömürspor143561519-414XOLW7322857034714
13=Çorum FK113352019+112XWLX62221510511359
14=Ergene Velimeşe142481625-910LLXW721461070341015
15=Hacettepe Spor142391126-159LLWL72239137016213
16+1Niğde Anadolu13157823-158XOLL7142386015515
--17-1Inegölspor12147919-107LLLW6132676015312
--18=Gümüshanespor1132381529-146WLLX621310177025512
--19=Sanliurfaspor2131210739-322LLLX61233147007425
1Gümüshanespor (-3)
2Sanliurfaspor (-3)

Top Scorers
9+1SINAN Akaydin (Amed Sportif Faliyetler, 1p)
+1SINAN Kurumus (Çorum FK, 2p)

ZAHIT Findik (Manisa FK)

ETHEM Erboğa (24 Erzincanspor, 2p)
+2SERTAÇ Çam (Manisa FK)
8
MEHMET Oztürk (Ușakspor)
7
BURHAN Eser (Hekimoglu Trabzon, 3p)

NIZAMETTIN Çaliskan (Manisa FK, 6p)
+1SERDAR Deliktas (Manisa FK)

SERDAR Eylik (Ankara Demirspor, 2p)
6
IBRAHIM FATIH Dilek (Ergene Velimeşe, 2p)
5
ERHAN Kara (Manisa FK)
+1Cihan ÖZKARA (Afjet Afyonspor, 1p)
+1BATUHAN Karadeniz (Hekimoglu Trabzon)

ERHAN Sentürk (Sancaktepe, 1p)
4+1BURAK Göksel (Kahramanmarasspor)

SERCAN Kaya (Gümüshanespor)
+2EMRE Kara (Zonguldak Kömürspor)

OKAN Eken (Ankara Demirspor)

CAN Erdem (Hekimoglu Trabzon)

KADIR Ari (Ușakspor)
+1ALPER Yener (Ergene Velimeşe)

SEÇKIN Getbay (Ușakspor)
+1NIYAZI Salman (24 Erzincanspor)

CENGIZ Öktün (Çorum FK)

ALI Aydemir (Inegölspor)
+1MUSA CANER Aktas (Hekimoglu Trabzon)
Results
Saturday, 12 December 2020
15Hekimoglu Trabzon4-1Afjet Afyonspor

29Serkan
58Özkara
65Batuhan
88Onur
90Musa Caner
Sunday, 13 December 2020
15Hacettepe Spor0-4Manisa FK


3Serdar

43Volkan

72Sertaç

82Sertaç
15Ușakspor2-2Çorum FK

78Ibrahim
4Sinan
90Serhat
41Albayrak
15Zonguldak Kömürspor0-0Sariyer
15Kahramanmarasspor1-1Niğde Anadolu

46Burak
24Berkin
15Amed Sportif Faliyetler3-1Ergene Velimeşe

30Mansur
10Alper
36Halil Ibrahim
89Sinan
15Sancaktepe1-2Ankara Demirspor

43Erdinç
50Ayberk

69Mustafa
1524 Erzincanspor1-0Inegölspor

10Niyazi
Saturday, 19 December 2020
6Sariyer1-0Ankara Demirspor

50Bertul
7Kahramanmarasspor2-2Zonguldak Kömürspor

36Emin
10Emre
45Halil
21Emre