ALB
ALB
ALG
ALG
ARG
ARG
ARM
ARM
AUS
AUS
AUT
AUT
AZE
AZE
BEL
BEL
BIH
BIH
BLR
BLR
BOL
BOL
BRA
BRA
BUL
BUL
CHI
CHI
CHN
CHN
COL
COL
CRC
CRC
CRO
CRO
CYP
CYP
CZE
CZE
DEN
DEN
ECU
ECU
EGY
EGY
ENG
ENG
ESP
ESP
EST
EST
FIN
FIN
FRA
FRA
GEO
GEO
GER
GER
GRE
GRE
HUN
HUN
IRL
IRL
IRN
IRN
ISL
ISL
ISR
ISR
ITA
ITA
JPN
JPN
KAZ
KAZ
KOR
KOR
LTU
LTU
LVA
LVA
MDA
MDA
MEX
MEX
MKD
MKD
MLT
MLT
MNE
MNE
NED
NED
NIR
NIR
NOR
NOR
PAR
PAR
PER
PER
POL
POL
POR
POR
QAT
QAT
ROU
ROU
RSA
RSA
RUS
RUS
SCO
SCO
SRB
SRB
SUI
SUI
SVK
SVK
SVN
SVN
SWE
SWE
TUR
TUR
UKR
UKR
URU
URU
USA
USA
VEN
VEN
home
account
FAQ
help
support
SA logo
A to Z

 
1. Lig
Süper Lig | 2.Lig Beyaz | 2.Lig Kirmizi | latest | squads | Türkiye Kupasi

ROUND1234567891011121314151617
1819202122232425262728293031323334

Season archive

GamesGoalsHDA
852242.633541.18%2630.59%2428.24%

League table
2020/21OverallHomeAway
PWDLFAGdfPtsFormPWDLFAPWDLFA
++1+2Altinordu106221511+420WWXX540173522188
++2+3Adana Demirspor9531198+1118WXWW5230105430193
+3+3Ankara Keçiörengücü10532179+818WXXL5311102522177
+4-3Tuzlaspor95311714+318LXWW4211695320115
+5-3Istanbulspor9522168+817LXWX431094521274
+6-2Samsunspor10451139+417OXXW531196514043
7=Giresunspor94321211+115OWLW522176421155
8+3Bursaspor104241816+214WXWL5302108512288
9=Balikesirspor104241214-214XWLW522166520368
10+2Altay8413138+513WLLW421183420255
11-3Akhisarspor10343913-413LXWW5230635113310
12-2Adanaspor93331310+312LWLL421175512265
13=Ümraniyespor102441117-610XXWX512268512259
14+1Bandirmaspor102261214-28WLLL512247510487
15+2Boluspor101451014-47WXLO511345503269
--16-2Menemen8134713-66LOWO4103510403123
--17-1Ankaraspor9126515-105LXLL512257400408
--18=Eskisehirspor110046520-151LXLL5032355014215
1Eskisehirspor (-3)

Results
Saturday, 21 November 2020
10Bursaspor1-0Adanaspor
10Boluspor2-0Ankaraspor
10Giresunspor0-0Samsunspor
10Altinordu1-0Istanbulspor
Sunday, 22 November 2020
10Adana Demirspor4-1Eskisehirspor
10Ankara Keçiörengücü6-0Akhisarspor
10Tuzlaspor0-6Bandirmaspor
Monday, 23 November 2020
10Balikesirspor1-1Ümraniyespor
10Menemen1-2Altay
Fixtures
Saturday, 28 November 2020
11Istanbulspor-Giresunspor
11Altay-Bursaspor
11Akhisarspor-Ankaraspor
11Ümraniyespor-Menemen
Sunday, 29 November 2020
11Samsunspor-Tuzlaspor
11Eskisehirspor-Altinordu
11Bandirmaspor-Balikesirspor
11Ankara Keçiörengücü-Adana Demirspor
Monday, 30 November 2020
11Adanaspor-Boluspor

Top Scorers
7MEHMET Akyüz (Adana Demirspor)
ALİ Akman (Bursaspor)
6MARCO Filipe PAIXÃO (Altay)
CEM Ekinci (Ankara Keçiörengücü)
5Ognjen OŽEGOVIĆ (Adanaspor, 1p)
4Irfan HADŽIĆ (Akhisarspor)
ONUR Ergün (Istanbulspor, 2p)
Antonio MRŠIĆ (Balikesirspor, 2p)
Ibrahima BALDÉ (Giresunspor)
BURAK Kapacak (Bursaspor)
GÖKHAN Süzen (Ümraniyespor, 1p)
Mickaël POTÉ (Bandirmaspor)
3Arb MANAJ (Ankara Keçiörengücü)
Papa DIOUF (Istanbulspor)
ERDEM Özgenc (Tuzlaspor, 3p)
METEHAN Mimaroglu (Altinordu)
AHMET ILHAN Özek (Altinordu)
Hasan KILIÇ (Adana Demirspor)
Yonathan DEL VALLE (Bandirmaspor)
THURAM (Tuzlaspor)
BEYKAN Simsek (Ankaraspor)
BATUHAN Kör (Bursaspor)
Ahmet DERELİ (Altinordu)
Rasheed AKANBI (Menemen)