ALB
ALB
ALG
ALG
ARG
ARG
ARM
ARM
AUS
AUS
AUT
AUT
AZE
AZE
BEL
BEL
BIH
BIH
BLR
BLR
BOL
BOL
BRA
BRA
BUL
BUL
CHI
CHI
CHN
CHN
COL
COL
CRC
CRC
CRO
CRO
CYP
CYP
CZE
CZE
DEN
DEN
ECU
ECU
EGY
EGY
ENG
ENG
ESP
ESP
EST
EST
FIN
FIN
FRA
FRA
GEO
GEO
GER
GER
GRE
GRE
HUN
HUN
IRL
IRL
IRN
IRN
ISL
ISL
ISR
ISR
ITA
ITA
JPN
JPN
KAZ
KAZ
KOR
KOR
LTU
LTU
LVA
LVA
MDA
MDA
MEX
MEX
MKD
MKD
MLT
MLT
MNE
MNE
NED
NED
NIR
NIR
NOR
NOR
PAR
PAR
PER
PER
POL
POL
POR
POR
QAT
QAT
ROU
ROU
RSA
RSA
RUS
RUS
SCO
SCO
SRB
SRB
SUI
SUI
SVK
SVK
SVN
SVN
SWE
SWE
TUR
TUR
UKR
UKR
URU
URU
USA
USA
VEN
VEN
home
account
FAQ
help
support
SA logo
A to Z

 
2.Lig Beyaz
Süper Lig | 1. Lig | 2.Lig Beyaz | 2.Lig Kirmizi | latest | squads | Türkiye Kupasi

ROUND1234567891011121314151617
1819202122232425262728293031323334

Season archive

GamesGoalsHDA
1123172.835246.43%3026.79%3026.79%

League table
2020/21OverallHomeAway
PWDLFAGdfPtsFormPWDLFAPWDLFA
++1=Manisa FK1412204512+3338XWWW75202467700216
+2=Ușakspor137422515+1025XXWW64111387331127
+3=Hekimoglu Trabzon127322211+1124WLWW64111246321107
+4+1Sariyer12651165+1123WXWL6510131614134
+5-124 Erzincanspor126422012+822XXLL5401126724186
6+1Sancaktepe10622186+1220WLWL4121236501163
7-1Amed Sportif Faliyetler136251819-120OWXW75021486123411
8+1Kocaelispor105231111+017WLLW641192411229
9-1Ankara Demirspor95222111+1017XWWL5221136430185
10=Afjet Afyonspor124531515+017XLXW622269623196
11+1Kahramanmarasspor103431114-313WWLL4220426123712
12-1Zonguldak Kömürspor123361317-412LWLW6312856024512
13+2Çorum FK103251817+111WLXL62221510410337
14-1Ergene Velimeşe132471522-710LXWL72146106033912
15-1Hacettepe Spor132381122-119LWLX6222997016213
16=Inegölspor11146918-97LLWX6132675014311
--17=Niğde Anadolu12147722-157OLLX7142385005414
--18=Gümüshanespor1132381529-146WLLX621310177025512
--19=Sanliurfaspor2131210739-322LLLX61233147007425
1Gümüshanespor (-3)
2Sanliurfaspor (-3)

Top Scorers
9
ZAHIT Findik (Manisa FK)
+1ETHEM Erboğa (24 Erzincanspor, 2p)
8
SINAN Akaydin (Amed Sportif Faliyetler, 1p)
+3SINAN Kurumus (Çorum FK, 2p)

MEHMET Oztürk (Ușakspor)
7+1SERTAÇ Çam (Manisa FK)

BURHAN Eser (Hekimoglu Trabzon, 3p)

NIZAMETTIN Çaliskan (Manisa FK, 6p)

SERDAR Eylik (Ankara Demirspor, 2p)
6
IBRAHIM FATIH Dilek (Ergene Velimeşe, 2p)

SERDAR Deliktas (Manisa FK)
5
ERHAN Kara (Manisa FK)
+1ERHAN Sentürk (Sancaktepe, 1p)
4
Cihan ÖZKARA (Afjet Afyonspor, 1p)

SERCAN Kaya (Gümüshanespor)

OKAN Eken (Ankara Demirspor)

BATUHAN Karadeniz (Hekimoglu Trabzon)

CAN Erdem (Hekimoglu Trabzon)

KADIR Ari (Ușakspor)
+1SEÇKIN Getbay (Ușakspor)

CENGIZ Öktün (Çorum FK)

ALI Aydemir (Inegölspor)
Results
Tuesday, 8 December 2020
14Afjet Afyonspor1-124 Erzincanspor

90Ferhan
24Ethem
Wednesday, 9 December 2020
14Sariyer3-0Hacettepe Spor

1Ilyas
35Ilyas
87Ömer
14Inegölspor0-1Kahramanmarasspor


57Cihan
14Gümüshanespor4-2Zonguldak Kömürspor

41Oğuz
67Ihsan Furkan
55Tekin
90(p)Sinan
90Oğuz
90Saraçoğlu
14Niğde Anadolu0-0Amed Sportif Faliyetler
14Çorum FK5-1Sanliurfaspor

11Sinan
48Mustafa
43Umut
49(og)Enes
58Sinan
63Sinan
14Manisa FK1-1Ușakspor

2Sertaç
90Seçkin
14Ergene Velimeşe0-1Sancaktepe


18Erhan