ALB
ALB
ALG
ALG
ARG
ARG
ARM
ARM
AUS
AUS
AUT
AUT
AZE
AZE
BEL
BEL
BIH
BIH
BLR
BLR
BOL
BOL
BRA
BRA
BUL
BUL
CHI
CHI
CHN
CHN
COL
COL
CRC
CRC
CRO
CRO
CYP
CYP
CZE
CZE
DEN
DEN
ECU
ECU
EGY
EGY
ENG
ENG
ESP
ESP
EST
EST
FIN
FIN
FRA
FRA
GEO
GEO
GER
GER
GRE
GRE
HUN
HUN
IRL
IRL
IRN
IRN
ISL
ISL
ISR
ISR
ITA
ITA
JPN
JPN
KAZ
KAZ
KOR
KOR
LTU
LTU
LVA
LVA
MDA
MDA
MEX
MEX
MKD
MKD
MLT
MLT
MNE
MNE
NED
NED
NIR
NIR
NOR
NOR
PAR
PAR
PER
PER
POL
POL
POR
POR
QAT
QAT
ROU
ROU
RSA
RSA
RUS
RUS
SCO
SCO
SRB
SRB
SUI
SUI
SVK
SVK
SVN
SVN
SWE
SWE
TUR
TUR
UKR
UKR
URU
URU
USA
USA
VEN
VEN
home
account
FAQ
help
support
SA logo
A to Z

 
J.League 1
J.League 1 | J.League 2 | J.League 3 | latest | squads | cups

ROUND1234567891011121314151617
1819202122232425262728293031323334

Season archive

GamesGoalsHDA
2717152.6311140.96%6624.35%9434.69%

League table
2019OverallHomeAway
PWDLFAGdfPtsFormPWDLFAPWDLFA
1=Kashima Antlers3017855225+2759WXWX1511312910156542315
2=FC Tokyo3018574324+1959WWLO1512032711156541613
3=Yokohama F-Marinos3018485635+2158WWWX1510323012158162623
4+2Kawasaki Frontale30131255029+2151WXWL165922013148333016
5-1Sanfrecce Hiroshima3114984428+1651LXWW156632011168352417
6-1Cerezo Osaka30155103423+1150XWLW157351810158251613
7+1Consadole Sapporo30127114841+743WLLX157442818155372023
8-1Oita Trinita30111093229+343LWXL156361613155731616
9=Gamba Osaka30911104443+138WXWL155642217154562226
10=Vissel Kobe30115145354-138WLLW156362825155282529
11+1Urawa Reds3199133144-1336LXLW154381424165651720
12-1Vegalta Sendai30105153442-835LWLX1574421191531111323
13=Shimizu S-Pulse30105154264-2235LLLW156091939154562325
14=Nagoya Grampus 83089134147-633LLXX146261917162772230
15=Sagan Tosu3095163150-1932LXWX156272028153391122
-16=Shonan Bellmare3094173760-2331LLLL164391834145181926
--17=Matsumoto Yamaga30612121933-1430XXWO15276916154561017
--18=Jubilo Iwata3067172444-2025WXLW151591426155281018

Top Scorers
14
MARCOS JÚNIOR (Yokohama F-Marinos, 4p)
13
DIEGO QUEIRÓZ de Oliveira (FC Tokyo, 3p)

Dyanfres DOUGLAS (Shimizu S-Pulse, 2p)
12
Shinzo KOROKI (Urawa Reds, 2p)

Teruhito NAKAGAWA (Yokohama F-Marinos)

David VILLA (Vissel Kobe, 3p)
+1SERGINHO (Kashima Antlers, 2p)
11
Yu KOBAYASHI (Kawasaki Frontale, 1p)

EDIGAR JÚNIO Teixeira (Yokohama F-Marinos, 3p)
10+1Musashi SUZUKI (Consadole Sapporo, 2p)

Ado ONAIWU (Oita Trinita)
9
ANDERSON Jose (Consadole Sapporo, 1p)
+1Kensuke NAGAI (FC Tokyo)

Kyogo FURUHASHI (Vissel Kobe)
8
Jay BOTHROYD (Consadole Sapporo)

LEANDRO DAMIÃO da Silva (Kawasaki Frontale)

Yoshifumi KASHIWA (Sanfrecce Hiroshima)

Noriaki FUJIMOTO (Vissel Kobe)
7
Mu KANAZAKI (Sagan Tosu, 1p)

Shu KURATA (Gamba Osaka)

DOUGLAS da Silva (Sanfrecce Hiroshima, 1p)

Sho ITO (Kashima Antlers, 1p)

ADEMILSON Braga (Gamba Osaka, 1p)

Naoki MAEDA (Nagoya Grampus 8)

Hiroyuki ABE (Kawasaki Frontale)

Kenta NISHIZAWA (Shimizu S-Pulse)
Results
Tuesday, 29 October 2019
31Sanfrecce Hiroshima1-1Urawa Reds

88(og)Hashioka
75Iwanami
Friday, 1 November 2019
30Kashima Antlers1-0Urawa Reds

72Serginho
Saturday, 2 November 2019
30Shimizu S-Pulse1-2Jubilo Iwata

50(og)Oi
39Fujikawa

86Adaílton
30Cerezo Osaka1-1Matsumoto Yamaga

24Souza
62Sugimoto
30Vissel Kobe2-0Vegalta Sendai

16Ogawa
69Ogawa
30Kawasaki Frontale2-1Sanfrecce Hiroshima

21Tanaka
82Leandro Pereira
84Magno José
30Consadole Sapporo3-0Nagoya Grampus 8

35Fukai
71(p)Suzuki
86Lucas
30Oita Trinita0-2FC Tokyo


5Nagai

7Watanabe
30Sagan Tosu1-2Yokohama F-Marinos

68Harakawa
17Endo

22Erik Lima
Sunday, 3 November 2019
30Shonan Bellmare0-3Gamba Osaka


10Onose

45Usami

50Usami