home
account
help
support
SA logo
FAQ
A to Z

 
J.League 2

ROUND123456789101112131415161718192021
222324252627282930313233343536373839404142

Season archive

GamesGoals1X2
3941,0142.5716040.61%10927.66%12531.73%

League table
2019OverallHomeAway
PWDLFAGdfPtsFormPWDLFAPWDLFA
1Kashiwa Reysol3620975830+2869LLWW1811433415189542415
21Yokohama FC36181085836+2264WWXO1810443521188642315
31Montedio Yamagata36181085029+2164WWLX1810352010188733019
42Omiya Ardija35171265032+1863WWWO1711513314186751718
52Mito Hollyhock36161284832+1660WLLW178632715198652117
61Kyoto Sanga36161195039+1159LXWL189722917187472122
71Ventforet Kofu361610105436+1858XWWX187562117189543319
81Tokushima Vortis361610105040+1058WXWX1810533118186571922
91Fagiano Okayama36169114543+257LWOX189542219187472324
10V-Varen Nagasaki36165155049+153LWLW199282427177372622
111Albirex Niigata361410126145+1652WWWX189273320185852825
121Zweigen Kanazawa361214104840+850LLLW186932417186572423
13Toyko Verdy 1969361212125051-148WLLL187742924185582127
14Renofa Yamaguchi36127174859-1143WXWL187382627185492232
15FC Ryukyu361010164970-2140LWOX1985631331725101837
16Ehime FC36116194351-839LXWL1973921211743102230
17JEF United36912154255-1339WLOX175482433194871822
18Avispa Fukuoka3598183349-1635LLXW1725101224187382125
19Machida Zelvia36714153252-2035OLOO1821061626185491626
20Kagoshima United3594223767-3031OLLL17701021271824121640
21Tochigi SC36515162949-2030XXLW183871319182791630
22FC Gifu3568212960-3126LXXL1837816281731131332

Results
Saturday, 12 October 2019
36Omiya ArdijaP-PAvispa Fukuoka
36V-Varen Nagasaki0-2JEF United
36FC Ryukyu1-5Toyko Verdy 1969
36Renofa Yamaguchi1-0Kyoto Sanga
Sunday, 13 October 2019
36Ventforet Kofu1-1Tochigi SC
36Ehime FC0-1Albirex Niigata
36Tokushima Vortis2-1Fagiano Okayama
36Machida Zelvia0-0Kagoshima United
Monday, 14 October 2019
36Kashiwa Reysol2-3Mito Hollyhock
36Montedio Yamagata2-0FC Gifu
Tuesday, 15 October 2019
36Yokohama FC3-2Zweigen Kanazawa
Fixtures
Saturday, 19 October 2019
37Toyko Verdy 1969-Ventforet Kofu
37Avispa Fukuoka-Albirex Niigata
37Omiya Ardija-Tokushima Vortis
37Kyoto Sanga-Yokohama FC
Sunday, 20 October 2019
37JEF United-Kashiwa Reysol
37Mito Hollyhock-Machida Zelvia
37FC Gifu-Ehime FC
37Tochigi SC-FC Ryukyu
37Fagiano Okayama-V-Varen Nagasaki
37Zweigen Kanazawa-Montedio Yamagata
37Kagoshima United-Renofa Yamaguchi

Top Scorers
24LÉO LOPES (Albirex Niigata, 5p)
21Hiroto GOYA (V-Varen Nagasaki, 1p)
18Abdurahim LAAJAB (Yokohama FC, 2p)
Peter UTAKA (Ventforet Kofu, 1p)
LEE Yong-jae (Fagiano Okayama, 3p)
16KLÉBER Laube (JEF United, 2p)
Michael OLUNGA (Kashiwa Reysol)
15Koji SUZUKI (FC Ryukyu, 2p)
Kazunori ICHIMI (Kyoto Sanga)
14CRISTIANO da Silva (Kashiwa Reysol, 1p)
Hayato NAKAMA (Fagiano Okayama)
12Junki KOIKE (Toyko Verdy 1969)
11Satoki UEJO (FC Ryukyu)
JUANMA (Omiya Ardija, 1p)
Takayuki FUNAYAMA (JEF United, 3p)
10Shuhei OTSUKI (Montedio Yamagata, 1p)
Keita YAMASHITA (Renofa Yamaguchi)
YANG Dong-hyun (Avispa Fukuoka, 2p)
9Yoshiki FUJIMOTO (Ehime FC, 1p)
Ataru ESAKA (Kashiwa Reysol)
8HAN Yong-thae (Kagoshima United)
Keiya SENTO (Kyoto Sanga, 1p)
VALMIR Aparecido (Albirex Niigata, 1p)
Frank ROMERO (Machida Zelvia)