ALB
ALB
ALG
ALG
ARG
ARG
ARM
ARM
AUS
AUS
AUT
AUT
AZE
AZE
BEL
BEL
BIH
BIH
BLR
BLR
BOL
BOL
BRA
BRA
BUL
BUL
CHI
CHI
CHN
CHN
COL
COL
CRC
CRC
CRO
CRO
CYP
CYP
CZE
CZE
DEN
DEN
ECU
ECU
EGY
EGY
ENG
ENG
ESP
ESP
EST
EST
FIN
FIN
FRA
FRA
GEO
GEO
GER
GER
GRE
GRE
HUN
HUN
IRL
IRL
IRN
IRN
ISL
ISL
ISR
ISR
ITA
ITA
JPN
JPN
KAZ
KAZ
KOR
KOR
LTU
LTU
LVA
LVA
MDA
MDA
MEX
MEX
MKD
MKD
MLT
MLT
MNE
MNE
NED
NED
NIR
NIR
NOR
NOR
PAR
PAR
PER
PER
POL
POL
POR
POR
QAT
QAT
ROU
ROU
RSA
RSA
RUS
RUS
SCO
SCO
SRB
SRB
SUI
SUI
SVK
SVK
SVN
SVN
SWE
SWE
TUR
TUR
UKR
UKR
URU
URU
USA
USA
VEN
VEN
home
account
FAQ
help
support
SA logo
A to Z

 
J.League 1
J.League 2 | J.League 3 | latest | squads | cups

ROUND1234567891011121314151617
1819202122232425262728293031323334

Season archive

GamesGoalsHDA
3067972.6012841.83%7223.53%10634.64%

League table
2019OverallHomeAway
PWDLFAGdfPtsFormPWDLFAPWDLFA
1=Yokohama F-Marinos3422486838+3070WWWW17123237141710163124
2=FC Tokyo3419784629+1764LXXW1712232913177551716
3=Kashima Antlers3418975430+2463WLOL1711333015177642415
4=Kawasaki Frontale34161265734+2360WLWW1759321171711333617
5=Cerezo Osaka34185113925+1459WWLW179352111179261814
6=Sanfrecce Hiroshima34151094529+1655WLOL177732111178362418
7+2Gamba Osaka341211115448+647WWWL177642818175572630
8+2Vissel Kobe34145156159+247WWWL178363326176292833
9-2Oita Trinita341211113535+047LLXW177371816175841719
10-2Consadole Sapporo34137145449+546LWLL177463022176382427
11=Vegalta Sendai34125173845-741LWLW1794425191731131326
12+3Shimizu S-Pulse34116174569-2439WLXL177192140174582429
13-1Nagoya Grampus 834910154550-537LLOW177372218172782332
14-1Urawa Reds34910153450-1637LXLL1743101629175751821
15-1Sagan Tosu34106183253-2136LLOW1772821301734101123
-16=Shonan Bellmare34106184063-2336XWXL175391934175392129
--17=Matsumoto Yamaga34613152140-1931XLLL172871018174581122
--18=Jubilo Iwata3487192951-2231LWWL1725101628176291323

Results
Saturday, 7 December 2019
34Nagoya Grampus 80-1Kashima Antlers
34Sanfrecce Hiroshima1-0Vegalta Sendai
34Yokohama F-Marinos3-0FC Tokyo
34Shimizu S-Pulse1-0Sagan Tosu
34Urawa Reds2-3Gamba Osaka
34Vissel Kobe4-1Jubilo Iwata
34Consadole Sapporo1-2Kawasaki Frontale
34Oita Trinita0-2Cerezo Osaka
34Matsumoto Yamaga1-1Shonan Bellmare

Top Scorers
15
Teruhito NAKAGAWA (Yokohama F-Marinos)

MARCOS JÚNIOR (Yokohama F-Marinos, 5p)
14
DIEGO QUEIRÓZ de Oliveira (FC Tokyo, 4p)
+1Dyanfres DOUGLAS (Shimizu S-Pulse, 2p)
13+1David VILLA (Vissel Kobe, 4p)
+1Yu KOBAYASHI (Kawasaki Frontale, 1p)

Musashi SUZUKI (Consadole Sapporo, 2p)
12
Shinzo KOROKI (Urawa Reds, 2p)

SERGINHO (Kashima Antlers, 2p)
11
EDIGAR JÚNIO Teixeira (Yokohama F-Marinos, 3p)
10+1ADEMILSON Braga (Gamba Osaka, 1p)

Ado ONAIWU (Oita Trinita)

Kyogo FURUHASHI (Vissel Kobe)
9
Jay BOTHROYD (Consadole Sapporo)

LEANDRO DAMIÃO da Silva (Kawasaki Frontale)

ANDERSON Jose (Consadole Sapporo, 1p)

Naoki MAEDA (Nagoya Grampus 8)

Noriaki FUJIMOTO (Vissel Kobe)

Kensuke NAGAI (FC Tokyo)
8+1ERIK Nascimento LIMA (Yokohama F-Marinos, 1p)

Yoshifumi KASHIWA (Sanfrecce Hiroshima)