ALB
ALB
ALG
ALG
ARG
ARG
ARM
ARM
AUS
AUS
AUT
AUT
AZE
AZE
BEL
BEL
BIH
BIH
BLR
BLR
BOL
BOL
BRA
BRA
BUL
BUL
CHI
CHI
CHN
CHN
COL
COL
CRC
CRC
CRO
CRO
CYP
CYP
CZE
CZE
DEN
DEN
ECU
ECU
EGY
EGY
ENG
ENG
ESP
ESP
EST
EST
FIN
FIN
FRA
FRA
GEO
GEO
GER
GER
GRE
GRE
HUN
HUN
IRL
IRL
IRN
IRN
ISL
ISL
ISR
ISR
ITA
ITA
JPN
JPN
KAZ
KAZ
KOR
KOR
LTU
LTU
LVA
LVA
MDA
MDA
MEX
MEX
MKD
MKD
MLT
MLT
MNE
MNE
NED
NED
NIR
NIR
NOR
NOR
PAR
PAR
PER
PER
POL
POL
POR
POR
QAT
QAT
ROU
ROU
RSA
RSA
RUS
RUS
SCO
SCO
SRB
SRB
SUI
SUI
SVK
SVK
SVN
SVN
SWE
SWE
TUR
TUR
UKR
UKR
URU
URU
USA
USA
VEN
VEN
home
account
FAQ
help
support
SA logo
A to Z

 
J.League 1
J.League 1 | J.League 2 | J.League 3 | latest | squads | cups

ROUND1234567891011121314151617
1819202122232425262728293031323334

Season archive

GamesGoalsHDA
2887472.5911941.32%7024.31%9934.38%

League table
2019OverallHomeAway
PWDLFAGdfPtsFormPWDLFAPWDLFA
1+1Yokohama F-Marinos3220486137+2464WWWW1611323414169162723
2-1FC Tokyo3219674525+2063XWWW1612132812167541713
3=Kashima Antlers3217965227+2560OLWX1611322912166642315
4=Kawasaki Frontale32151255429+2557WWWX1659220131610333416
5=Cerezo Osaka32165113524+1153LWXW168351910168261614
6=Sanfrecce Hiroshima32141084428+1652OLXW166732011168352417
7=Oita Trinita32121193531+447XWLW167361814165831717
8=Consadole Sapporo32127135147+443LLWL167452920165382227
9=Gamba Osaka321011114745+241WLWX166642417164572328
10=Vissel Kobe32125155457-341WLWL167362925165292532
11=Vegalta Sendai32115163644-838LWLW1684423191631121325
12=Nagoya Grampus 832910134447-337OWLL167362217162772230
13=Urawa Reds3299143146-1536LLXL164391426165651720
14=Sagan Tosu32106163250-1836OWLX167272128163491122
15=Shimizu S-Pulse32106164367-2436XLLL166192040164572327
-16=Shonan Bellmare3295183862-2432XLLL164391834165292028
--17=Matsumoto Yamaga32612141935-1630LLXX16277917164571018
--18=Jubilo Iwata3277182646-2028WLWX1615101427166281219

Top Scorers
15
MARCOS JÚNIOR (Yokohama F-Marinos, 5p)
14
DIEGO QUEIRÓZ de Oliveira (FC Tokyo, 4p)
+1Teruhito NAKAGAWA (Yokohama F-Marinos)
13
Dyanfres DOUGLAS (Shimizu S-Pulse, 2p)
12
Shinzo KOROKI (Urawa Reds, 2p)

David VILLA (Vissel Kobe, 3p)

Yu KOBAYASHI (Kawasaki Frontale, 1p)

Musashi SUZUKI (Consadole Sapporo, 2p)

SERGINHO (Kashima Antlers, 2p)
11
EDIGAR JÚNIO Teixeira (Yokohama F-Marinos, 3p)
10
Ado ONAIWU (Oita Trinita)
+1Kyogo FURUHASHI (Vissel Kobe)
9
ANDERSON Jose (Consadole Sapporo, 1p)

Naoki MAEDA (Nagoya Grampus 8)

Kensuke NAGAI (FC Tokyo)
8
Jay BOTHROYD (Consadole Sapporo)

LEANDRO DAMIÃO da Silva (Kawasaki Frontale)
+1ADEMILSON Braga (Gamba Osaka, 1p)

Yoshifumi KASHIWA (Sanfrecce Hiroshima)

Noriaki FUJIMOTO (Vissel Kobe)
7
Mu KANAZAKI (Sagan Tosu, 1p)

Shu KURATA (Gamba Osaka)

DOUGLAS da Silva (Sanfrecce Hiroshima, 1p)

Sho ITO (Kashima Antlers, 1p)

Hiroyuki ABE (Kawasaki Frontale)

Kenta NISHIZAWA (Shimizu S-Pulse)
Results
Saturday, 23 November 2019
32Nagoya Grampus 80-0Sagan Tosu
32Sanfrecce Hiroshima0-0Kashima Antlers
32Shimizu S-Pulse1-1Oita Trinita

88Júnior Dutra
45Tanaka
32Gamba Osaka2-0Vegalta Sendai

69Usami
77Ademilson
32Vissel Kobe1-0Cerezo Osaka

76Furuhashi
32Consadole Sapporo1-2Jubilo Iwata

88Fukai
26Adaílton

90(p)Araki
32FC Tokyo1-1Shonan Bellmare

90Morishige
36Matsuda
32Matsumoto Yamaga0-1Yokohama F-Marinos


2Nakagawa