home
account
help
support
SA logo
FAQ
A to Z

 
J.League 3

ROUND1234567891011121314151617
1819202122232425262728293031323334

Season archive

GamesGoals1X2
2326292.719440.52%5423.28%8436.21%

League table
2019OverallHomeAway
PWDLFAGdfPtsFormPWDLFAPWDLFA
1Thespa Kusatsu2614755129+2249XXWW139313314135441815
2Kitakyushu2614753823+1549WLWW136431613138322210
3Fujieda MYFC2614753625+1149WXWO13931208135441617
4Roasso Kumamoto2613763630+646XLXW126421814147341816
5Kataller Toyama2611964126+1542XWWW146352515125611611
6Gainare Tottori2611693946-739XWLW136342019135351927
7Fukushima United26114113640-437XWWL125251415146262225
8Cerezo Osaka u-2326114113643-737XWLL137242015134271628
9Blaublitz Akita269983427+736XXWW144641711125341716
10Vanraure Hachinohe26105113934+535LWWL13328212513733189
11Azul Claro Numazu2595112427-332LLWL124351314135261113
123Sagamihara2695123036-632WWLL135441514134181522
13Gamba Osaka u-232686124536+930XLLL135262619133461917
142Kamatamare Sanuki2686122839-1130LLXL135261515133461324
151Nagano Parceiro2578102430-629XWOL133371115124531315
16YSCC Yokohama2573153752-1524LLWW133282131124171621
17Grulla Morioka2673162947-1824LLLL134271823133191124
18FC Tokyo u-232557132639-1322WLLL124441313131391326

Results
Saturday, 12 October 2019
26Blaublitz Akita2-2Thespa Kusatsu
26Azul Claro NumazuP-PFC Tokyo u-23
Sunday, 13 October 2019
26Gainare Tottori2-2Gamba Osaka u-23
26Kataller Toyama1-1Roasso Kumamoto
26Kitakyushu2-1Grulla Morioka
26Nagano ParceiroP-PYSCC Yokohama
26Fujieda MYFC1-0Kamatamare Sanuki
26Cerezo Osaka u-231-1Fukushima United
Monday, 14 October 2019
26Vanraure Hachinohe0-1Sagamihara
Fixtures
Saturday, 19 October 2019
27Fukushima United-Blaublitz Akita
Sunday, 20 October 2019
27Roasso Kumamoto-Fujieda MYFC
27Gainare Tottori-Thespa Kusatsu
27Kataller Toyama-Cerezo Osaka u-23
27Kamatamare Sanuki-Gamba Osaka u-23
27YSCC Yokohama-Grulla Morioka
27Azul Claro Numazu-Kitakyushu
27Vanraure Hachinohe-Nagano Parceiro
27FC Tokyo u-23-Sagamihara

Top Scorers
15Yasuhito MORISHIMA (Fujieda MYFC)
Yuya TAKAZAWA (Thespa Kusatsu)
13Hayate TAKE (Fukushima United)
11Akito TAKAGI (Gamba Osaka u-23, 1p)
Taichi HARA (FC Tokyo u-23)
10Hayato ASAKAWA (YSCC Yokohama)
Shota AOKI (Thespa Kusatsu)
Tomoya KITAMURA (Roasso Kumamoto)
9Naoki SANDA (Vanraure Hachinohe)
Junya KATO (Thespa Kusatsu)
Masamichi HAYASHI (Gainare Tottori)
Ryota NAKAMURA (Blaublitz Akita)
8Ryotaro MESHINO (Gamba Osaka u-23)
Kohei SHIN (YSCC Yokohama)
Yosuke KAMIGATA (Vanraure Hachinohe)
Mizuki ANDO (Cerezo Osaka u-23)
7Hiroto YAMADA (Cerezo Osaka u-23)
Tsugutoshi OISHI (Sagamihara)
Shoji TOYAMA (Gamba Osaka u-23)
Kaito TANIGUCHI (Grulla Morioka)
Koya TANIO (Vanraure Hachinohe)
Akira DISARO (Kitakyushu)
Takumu FUJINUMA (Blaublitz Akita)