ALB
ALB
ALG
ALG
ARG
ARG
ARM
ARM
AUS
AUS
AUT
AUT
AZE
AZE
BEL
BEL
BIH
BIH
BLR
BLR
BOL
BOL
BRA
BRA
BUL
BUL
CHI
CHI
CHN
CHN
COL
COL
CRC
CRC
CRO
CRO
CYP
CYP
CZE
CZE
DEN
DEN
ECU
ECU
EGY
EGY
ENG
ENG
ESP
ESP
EST
EST
FIN
FIN
FRA
FRA
GEO
GEO
GER
GER
GRE
GRE
HUN
HUN
IRL
IRL
IRN
IRN
ISL
ISL
ISR
ISR
ITA
ITA
JPN
JPN
KAZ
KAZ
KOR
KOR
LTU
LTU
LVA
LVA
MDA
MDA
MEX
MEX
MKD
MKD
MLT
MLT
MNE
MNE
NED
NED
NIR
NIR
NOR
NOR
PAR
PAR
PER
PER
POL
POL
POR
POR
QAT
QAT
ROU
ROU
RSA
RSA
RUS
RUS
SCO
SCO
SRB
SRB
SUI
SUI
SVK
SVK
SVN
SVN
SWE
SWE
TUR
TUR
UKR
UKR
URU
URU
USA
USA
VEN
VEN
home
account
FAQ
help
support
SA logo
A to Z

 
J.League 3
J.League 1 | J.League 2 | latest | squads | cups

ROUND1234567891011121314151617
1819202122232425262728293031323334

Season archive

GamesGoalsHDA
3068132.6512841.83%6822.22%11035.95%

League table
2019OverallHomeAway
PWDLFAGdfPtsFormPWDLFAPWDLFA
++1=Kitakyushu3419965127+2466LXWW1795326151710432512
++2+1Thespa Kusatsu3418975934+2563WWWL1711423716177552218
3-1Fujieda MYFC3418974231+1163WLWL1712322410176651821
4+1Kataller Toyama34161085431+2358WWWL178363117178722314
5-1Roasso Kumamoto3416994539+657LWLW179622618177371921
6=Cerezo Osaka u-2334164144956-752WLWW179262722177282234
7=Gainare Tottori34148124959-1050LXLL177462325177462634
8+1Blaublitz Akita341310114535+1049OWLW175752012178362523
9+1Nagano Parceiro341310113534+149WWWW176471615177641919
10-2Vanraure Hachinohe34146144942+748LLWW175392729179352213
11=Fukushima United34134174553-843LLLW176291923177282630
12+1Azul Claro Numazu34116173543-839LWWL175481822176291721
13+4YSCC Yokohama34123195365-1239WWLL1762931351761102230
14+1Kamatamare Sanuki34109153349-1639XWLW177371919173681430
15-3Sagamihara34108163645-938OLWL1765618181743101827
16=FC Tokyo u-233499164352-936WLLW1775525191724111833
17-3Gamba Osaka u-233498175455-135LLLL176293026173682429
18=Grulla Morioka3475223663-2726XLLL1744924311731131232

Results
Sunday, 8 December 2019
34Gainare Tottori0-3YSCC Yokohama
34Blaublitz Akita0-0Sagamihara
34Nagano Parceiro1-0Roasso Kumamoto
34Fujieda MYFC1-0Kitakyushu
34Fukushima United1-2Thespa Kusatsu
34Grulla Morioka1-1Kamatamare Sanuki
34Azul Claro Numazu0-3Kataller Toyama
34Vanraure Hachinohe2-3Cerezo Osaka u-23
34FC Tokyo u-235-1Gamba Osaka u-23

Top Scorers
19+2Taichi HARA (FC Tokyo u-23)
17+1Yuya TAKAZAWA (Thespa Kusatsu)
16
Yasuhito MORISHIMA (Fujieda MYFC)
15
Hayate TAKE (Fukushima United)
+1Kohei SHIN (YSCC Yokohama)
13
Hayato ASAKAWA (YSCC Yokohama)
11
Tsugutoshi OISHI (Sagamihara)
+1Yosuke KAMIGATA (Vanraure Hachinohe)

Masamichi HAYASHI (Gainare Tottori)

Akito TAKAGI (Gamba Osaka u-23, 1p)

Tomoya KITAMURA (Roasso Kumamoto)
+1Mizuki ANDO (Cerezo Osaka u-23)

Ryota NAKAMURA (Blaublitz Akita)
10
Shota AOKI (Thespa Kusatsu)
+1Naoki SANDA (Vanraure Hachinohe)
9
Kaito TANIGUCHI (Grulla Morioka)

Hayato OTANI (Kataller Toyama)
+2Motohiko NAKAJIMA (Cerezo Osaka u-23)

Junya KATO (Thespa Kusatsu)
8
Koya TANIO (Vanraure Hachinohe)

Ryotaro MESHINO (Gamba Osaka u-23)
+1Shoji TOYAMA (Gamba Osaka u-23)

Shuto MACHINO (Kitakyushu)