ALB
ALB
ALG
ALG
ARG
ARG
ARM
ARM
AUS
AUS
AUT
AUT
AZE
AZE
BEL
BEL
BIH
BIH
BLR
BLR
BOL
BOL
BRA
BRA
BUL
BUL
CHI
CHI
CHN
CHN
COL
COL
CRC
CRC
CRO
CRO
CYP
CYP
CZE
CZE
DEN
DEN
ECU
ECU
EGY
EGY
ENG
ENG
ESP
ESP
EST
EST
FIN
FIN
FRA
FRA
GEO
GEO
GER
GER
GRE
GRE
HUN
HUN
IRL
IRL
IRN
IRN
ISL
ISL
ISR
ISR
ITA
ITA
JPN
JPN
KAZ
KAZ
KOR
KOR
LTU
LTU
LVA
LVA
MDA
MDA
MEX
MEX
MKD
MKD
MLT
MLT
MNE
MNE
NED
NED
NIR
NIR
NOR
NOR
PAR
PAR
PER
PER
POL
POL
POR
POR
QAT
QAT
ROU
ROU
RSA
RSA
RUS
RUS
SCO
SCO
SRB
SRB
SUI
SUI
SVK
SVK
SVN
SVN
SWE
SWE
TUR
TUR
UKR
UKR
URU
URU
USA
USA
VEN
VEN
home
account
FAQ
help
support
SA logo
A to Z

 
2. SNL
Prva Liga | 2. SNL | 2023/24 | squads | Pokal

ROUND123456789101112131415
161718192021222324252627282930

Season archive

GamesGoalsHDA
962602.703738.54%2627.08%3334.38%

League table
2023/24OverallHomeAway
PWDLFAGdfPtsFormPWDLFAPWDLFA
1ND Beltinci12831257+1827OWWW64201346411123
2Primorje127411810+825LWOX6510124623166
3Nafta 1903127322513+1224OWWW642012363121310
4Gorica127232211+1123XLWW6411138631293
5Triglav Kranj126422010+1022OWWL63121076330103
61Brinje-Grosuplje125252013+717OLLX62046106321143
71Jadran Dekani124531613+317WXXX6132676321106
82Bistrica125251314-117LLWX640285612359
9Bilje124442021-116WXLX62401196204912
102Fužinar124261621-514WLLW63121012611469
11Krka123361417-312OWLW60154106321107
122Dravinja123361122-1112LWXL5131647205518
13Ilirija12255914-511OWOL613227612377
141Tolmin123271122-1111WLXX62137126114410
151Rudar Velenje122371123-129LLLX6114396123814
16Tabor Sežana12057929-205XLLL7025521503248

Top Scorers
9
Stjepan OŠTREK (Nafta 1903, 1p)
7
Lun BONČINA (Nafta 1903)
6
CUCU (Bilje)
5
Tihomir MAKSIMOVIĆ (Krka)

Filip KOSIĆ (ND Beltinci, 3p)

Josip KRZNARIĆ (Krka, 2p)

Nejc MOČNIK (Tolmin)

Robert ČAKŠ (ND Beltinci)

Lan PISKULE (Brinje-Grosuplje)
4+1Ralph KERREBIJN (Tolmin)

Kristian DAKIČ (Triglav Kranj)
+2Kebba SUSO (Jadran Dekani)

Oliver KREGAR (Triglav Kranj)

Žan BEŠIR (Primorje)
+1Nik FORTUNA (Jadran Dekani)
+1Luka VEKIĆ (Gorica)

Jaša MARTINČIČ (Bistrica, 2p)

Jan KRALJ (ND Beltinci)

Franci PERKO (Bilje, 1p)

Ismir NADAREVIĆ (Ilirija)

Marko BRKIĆ (Brinje-Grosuplje, 1p)
Results
Friday, 13 October 2023
13Gorica1-1Tabor Sežana

31Vekić
69Gonzalez
Saturday, 14 October 2023
13Dravinja0-1Bilje


83Gonçalo Paulino
13Jadran Dekani4-1Rudar Velenje

55Suso
33(p)Matjašić
60Fortuna
75Suso
85(p)Gabrić
13Fužinar2-0Primorje

52Rotovnik
90Kvesić
13Bistrica0-1Tolmin


68Kerrebijn
Sunday, 15 October 2023
13Krka0-0Brinje-Grosuplje
13Ilirija0-0ND Beltinci
13Nafta 19030-0Triglav Kranj