ALB
ALB
ALG
ALG
ARG
ARG
ARM
ARM
AUS
AUS
AUT
AUT
AZE
AZE
BEL
BEL
BIH
BIH
BLR
BLR
BOL
BOL
BRA
BRA
BUL
BUL
CHI
CHI
CHN
CHN
COL
COL
CRC
CRC
CRO
CRO
CYP
CYP
CZE
CZE
DEN
DEN
ECU
ECU
EGY
EGY
ENG
ENG
ESP
ESP
EST
EST
FIN
FIN
FRA
FRA
GEO
GEO
GER
GER
GRE
GRE
HUN
HUN
IRL
IRL
IRN
IRN
ISL
ISL
ISR
ISR
ITA
ITA
JPN
JPN
KAZ
KAZ
KOR
KOR
LTU
LTU
LVA
LVA
MDA
MDA
MEX
MEX
MKD
MKD
MLT
MLT
MNE
MNE
NED
NED
NIR
NIR
NOR
NOR
PAR
PAR
PER
PER
POL
POL
POR
POR
QAT
QAT
ROU
ROU
RSA
RSA
RUS
RUS
SCO
SCO
SRB
SRB
SUI
SUI
SVK
SVK
SVN
SVN
SWE
SWE
TUR
TUR
UKR
UKR
URU
URU
USA
USA
VEN
VEN
home
account
FAQ
help
support
SA logo
A to Z

 
2. SNL
Prva Liga | 2. SNL | 2023/24 | squads | Pokal

ROUND123456789101112131415
161718192021222324252627282930

Season archive

GamesGoalsHDA
1283632.835341.41%3124.22%4434.38%

League table
2023/24OverallHomeAway
PWDLFAGdfPtsFormPWDLFAPWDLFA
11Nafta 19031611323114+1736WWWW862015385121611
21ND Beltinci1610332912+1733LWLW85211568512146
31Primorje169432415+931WWLL8710176823379
41Triglav Kranj168442617+928LLWW841313108431137
51Bistrica168352720+727WWWX860217982331011
61Gorica167452516+925XLOL84221612832394
71Jadran Dekani166552119+223WWLL823310128422117
82Bilje166463128+322WLWL8341161283051516
92Brinje-Grosuplje166462319+422XLWX83148118332158
101Tolmin166372027-721OWWW841313158224712
112Fužinar164482131-1016OLLX8323101381251118
121Rudar Velenje164481832-1416LWOW82244982241423
131Dravinja164391425-1115LLWL8233968206519
14Krka164392127-615LLLW801791784221210
15Ilirija163581522-714LLWL82336108125912
16Tabor Sežana161691739-229WLLX80359258134814

Top Scorers
12+2CUCU (Bilje, 1p)
9
Tihomir MAKSIMOVIĆ (Krka)

Stjepan OŠTREK (Nafta 1903, 1p)
8+1Lun BONČINA (Nafta 1903)
7+1Robert ČAKŠ (ND Beltinci)
6
Ralph KERREBIJN (Tolmin)

Kebba SUSO (Jadran Dekani)

Nejc MOČNIK (Tolmin)

Lan PISKULE (Brinje-Grosuplje)
+1Adriano BLOUDEK (Rudar Velenje)

Jaša MARTINČIČ (Bistrica, 4p)
+2Ante KULIŠ (Bistrica)
5
Filip KOSIĆ (ND Beltinci, 3p)

Josip KRZNARIĆ (Krka, 2p)

Žan BEŠIR (Primorje)
+1Franci PERKO (Bilje, 1p)
+1Veron ŠALJA (Triglav Kranj, 3p)

Ikenna IGWE (Fužinar)
Results
Saturday, 4 November 2023
16Triglav Kranj1-2Tabor Sežana

24(p)Šalja
44Gonzalez

63Gonzalez
16Dravinja0-1Jadran Dekani


90Zonta
Sunday, 5 November 2023
16Gorica1-1Brinje-Grosuplje

90Mevlja
43Kene
16Primorje3-1ND Beltinci

46Gulič
7Čakš
50Ignjatović
90Jerin
16Krka1-2Nafta 1903

90Kovačič
35Igrec

37Igrec
16Fužinar0-0Tolmin
Monday, 6 November 2023
16Ilirija0-3Bilje


8(p)Cucu

31Perko

45Cucu
16Bistrica5-1Rudar Velenje

26Kuliš
8Bloudek
46Vidmar
48Chidera
80Kuliš
90Pesjak
Thursday, 9 November 2023
3Nafta 19032-0Ilirija

56Bončina
82Paljk