ALB
ALB
ALG
ALG
ARG
ARG
ARM
ARM
AUS
AUS
AUT
AUT
AZE
AZE
BEL
BEL
BIH
BIH
BLR
BLR
BOL
BOL
BRA
BRA
BUL
BUL
CHI
CHI
CHN
CHN
COL
COL
CRC
CRC
CRO
CRO
CYP
CYP
CZE
CZE
DEN
DEN
ECU
ECU
EGY
EGY
ENG
ENG
ESP
ESP
EST
EST
FIN
FIN
FRA
FRA
GEO
GEO
GER
GER
GRE
GRE
HUN
HUN
IRL
IRL
IRN
IRN
ISL
ISL
ISR
ISR
ITA
ITA
JPN
JPN
KAZ
KAZ
KOR
KOR
LTU
LTU
LVA
LVA
MDA
MDA
MEX
MEX
MKD
MKD
MLT
MLT
MNE
MNE
NED
NED
NIR
NIR
NOR
NOR
PAR
PAR
PER
PER
POL
POL
POR
POR
QAT
QAT
ROU
ROU
RSA
RSA
RUS
RUS
SCO
SCO
SRB
SRB
SUI
SUI
SVK
SVK
SVN
SVN
SWE
SWE
TUR
TUR
UKR
UKR
URU
URU
USA
USA
VEN
VEN
home
account
FAQ
help
support
SA logo
A to Z

 
2. SNL
Prva Liga | 2. SNL | 2023/24 | squads | Pokal

ROUND123456789101112131415
161718192021222324252627282930

Season archive

GamesGoalsHDA
1193392.845042.02%2924.37%4033.61%

League table
2023/24OverallHomeAway
PWDLFAGdfPtsFormPWDLFAPWDLFA
1ND Beltinci151032289+1933WLWO85211567511133
21Nafta 1903149322713+1430WWOW752013374121410
31Triglav Kranj158432515+1028LWWO74121288431137
4Primorje158432114+728WLLL7610145823379
5Gorica157352415+924LOLX74121511832394
6Bistrica157352219+324WWXL750212882331011
7Brinje-Grosuplje156362218+421LWXO83148117322147
81Jadran Dekani155552019+120WLLW823310127322107
91Tolmin156272027-720WWWW841313157214712
102Bilje155462828+019LWLW8341161272051216
113Rudar Velenje154471727-1016WOWL82244972231318
121Dravinja154381424-1015LWLL7232958206519
131Fužinar154382131-1015LLXW7313101381251118
141Krka154382025-515LLWO701681584221210
15Ilirija143561517-214WLOW7232677124910
16Tabor Sežana150691538-236LLXX80359257034613

Top Scorers
10+2CUCU (Bilje)
9+3Tihomir MAKSIMOVIĆ (Krka)

Stjepan OŠTREK (Nafta 1903, 1p)
7
Lun BONČINA (Nafta 1903)
6+1Ralph KERREBIJN (Tolmin)
+2Kebba SUSO (Jadran Dekani)
+1Nejc MOČNIK (Tolmin)

Robert ČAKŠ (ND Beltinci)

Lan PISKULE (Brinje-Grosuplje)
+2Jaša MARTINČIČ (Bistrica, 4p)
5
Filip KOSIĆ (ND Beltinci, 3p)

Josip KRZNARIĆ (Krka, 2p)

Žan BEŠIR (Primorje)
+1Adriano BLOUDEK (Rudar Velenje)

Ikenna IGWE (Fužinar)
4
Kristian DAKIČ (Triglav Kranj)

Cene KITEK (Fužinar, 1p)

Oliver KREGAR (Triglav Kranj)

Golden GIBSON (Triglav Kranj)

Nik FORTUNA (Jadran Dekani)

Luka VEKIĆ (Gorica)
+1Žan LEBAN (Gorica, 1p)

Jan KRALJ (ND Beltinci)

Franci PERKO (Bilje, 1p)
+1Matic ZAVNIK (Primorje, 2p)

Ismir NADAREVIĆ (Ilirija)

Marko BRKIĆ (Brinje-Grosuplje, 1p)
+1Veron ŠALJA (Triglav Kranj, 2p)

Ante KULIŠ (Bistrica)
+1Leon SEVER (Jadran Dekani, 3p)
Results
Saturday, 28 October 2023
15Primorje2-1Tabor Sežana

59(p)Gulič
53Maloku
89(p)Zavnik
15Jadran Dekani3-1Triglav Kranj

21Suso
90Šalja
25Sever
45Suso
15Fužinar0-1ND Beltinci


19Težački
15Bistrica4-3Bilje

7Vidmar
28Cucu
79(p)Martinčič
50Marjanac
85Križnik
55Cucu
90(p)Martinčič
Sunday, 29 October 2023
15Gorica2-3Tolmin

34Kalani
47Kerrebijn
61Leban
48Močnik

90Maes
15Dravinja0-1Nafta 1903


42Vuica
15Krka4-5Rudar Velenje

25Kancilija
26Florjanc
62Maksimović
36Panić
77Maksimović
64Bloudek
80Maksimović
75(p)Zukic

83Matjašić
15Ilirija4-0Brinje-Grosuplje

32Nadarević
40Nadarević
46Rorič
57Nadarević