ALB
ALB
ALG
ALG
ARG
ARG
ARM
ARM
AUS
AUS
AUT
AUT
AZE
AZE
BEL
BEL
BIH
BIH
BLR
BLR
BOL
BOL
BRA
BRA
BUL
BUL
CHI
CHI
CHN
CHN
COL
COL
CRC
CRC
CRO
CRO
CYP
CYP
CZE
CZE
DEN
DEN
ECU
ECU
EGY
EGY
ENG
ENG
ESP
ESP
EST
EST
FIN
FIN
FRA
FRA
GEO
GEO
GER
GER
GRE
GRE
HUN
HUN
IRL
IRL
IRN
IRN
ISL
ISL
ISR
ISR
ITA
ITA
JPN
JPN
KAZ
KAZ
KOR
KOR
LTU
LTU
LVA
LVA
MDA
MDA
MEX
MEX
MKD
MKD
MLT
MLT
MNE
MNE
NED
NED
NIR
NIR
NOR
NOR
PAR
PAR
PER
PER
POL
POL
POR
POR
QAT
QAT
ROU
ROU
RSA
RSA
RUS
RUS
SCO
SCO
SRB
SRB
SUI
SUI
SVK
SVK
SVN
SVN
SWE
SWE
TUR
TUR
UKR
UKR
URU
URU
USA
USA
VEN
VEN
home
account
FAQ
help
support
SA logo
A to Z

 
2. SNL
Prva Liga | 2. SNL | 2023/24 | squads | Pokal

ROUND123456789101112131415
161718192021222324252627282930

Season archive

GamesGoalsHDA
1113052.744641.44%2926.13%3632.43%

League table
2023/24OverallHomeAway
PWDLFAGdfPtsFormPWDLFAPWDLFA
1ND Beltinci14932279+1830LWOW85211566411123
23Triglav Kranj148422412+1228WWOW74121287430124
3Nafta 1903138322613+1327WOWW752013363121310
42Primorje147431913+625LLLW6510124823379
51Gorica147342212+1024OLXL6411138832394
62Bistrica146351816+221WXLL64028582331011
71Brinje-Grosuplje146352214+821WXOL83148116321143
81Bilje145452524+119WLWX834116126204912
92Jadran Dekani144551718-117LLWX71337117322107
104Tolmin145271725-817WWWL841313156114410
111Dravinja144371423-915WLLW6231948206519
122Fužinar144372130-915LXWL6312101281251118
132Krka144371620-415LWOW601541084221210
141Rudar Velenje143471223-1113OWLL8224496123814
152Ilirija132561117-611LOWO6132277124910
16Tabor Sežana140681436-226LXXL80359256033511

Top Scorers
9
Stjepan OŠTREK (Nafta 1903, 1p)
8+2CUCU (Bilje)
7
Lun BONČINA (Nafta 1903)
6+1Tihomir MAKSIMOVIĆ (Krka)
+1Robert ČAKŠ (ND Beltinci)
+1Lan PISKULE (Brinje-Grosuplje)
5+1Ralph KERREBIJN (Tolmin)

Filip KOSIĆ (ND Beltinci, 3p)

Josip KRZNARIĆ (Krka, 2p)
+1Žan BEŠIR (Primorje)

Nejc MOČNIK (Tolmin)
+2Ikenna IGWE (Fužinar)
4
Kristian DAKIČ (Triglav Kranj)
+1Cene KITEK (Fužinar, 1p)

Kebba SUSO (Jadran Dekani)

Oliver KREGAR (Triglav Kranj)
+3Golden GIBSON (Triglav Kranj)

Nik FORTUNA (Jadran Dekani)

Luka VEKIĆ (Gorica)
+1Adriano BLOUDEK (Rudar Velenje)

Jaša MARTINČIČ (Bistrica, 2p)

Jan KRALJ (ND Beltinci)

Franci PERKO (Bilje, 1p)

Ismir NADAREVIĆ (Ilirija)

Marko BRKIĆ (Brinje-Grosuplje, 1p)
+2Ante KULIŠ (Bistrica)
Results
Friday, 20 October 2023
14Triglav Kranj2-1Primorje

27Petrović
25Bešir
53Gibson
14Tabor Sežana4-4Fužinar

58Maloku
27Igwe
70Sehic
34Igwe
79Verč
37Rotovnik
80Gonzalez
71Carl
14Bilje0-2Krka


19Maksimović

21Kancilija
14Brinje-Grosuplje1-1Bistrica

27Perger
85Chidera
Saturday, 21 October 2023
14Rudar Velenje1-0Dravinja

7Bloudek
14Tolmin3-2Ilirija

17Kerrebijn
34Rorič
33Frelih
36(og)Šturm
52(p)Prodanović
14Nafta 19031-0Jadran Dekani

83Cener
14ND Beltinci1-0Gorica

33Čakš
Tuesday, 24 October 2023
3Bilje5-1Fužinar

11(og)Irmančnik
50Kitek
23Cucu
27Radulović-Velićković
58Cucu
83Džaja
3Brinje-Grosuplje1-0Primorje

3Piskule
Wednesday, 25 October 2023
3Dravinja3-0Krka

43Petek
69Ramšak
87Privošnik
3Jadran Dekani1-4Bistrica

82(p)Sever
24Vidmar

29Bračko

47Kuliš

62Kuliš
3Tolmin3-1Tabor Sežana

4Kavčič
8(og)Kavčič
39Kavčič
54Prodanović
3ND Beltinci1-2Triglav Kranj

66Pihler
37Gibson

90Gibson
Thursday, 26 October 2023
3Rudar Velenje0-0Gorica